8. schůze, 99. hlasování, 13. května 2014, 18:14
Pořad schůze
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 136 | Je třeba: 69
A Ano: 80 | N Ne: 36 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 27 | M Omluven: 37 | Z Zdržel se: 20 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 12N Ne: 40 Nepřihlášen: 5Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 2)
- N Miloš Babiš
- 0 Petr Bendl
- 0 Stanislav Berkovec
- A Adolf Beznoska
- Z Marek Černoch
- M Pavel Čihák
- N Ivana Dobešová
- Z Richard Dolejš
- A Ivan Gabal
- A Stanislav Grospič
- A Jan Hamáček
- M Stanislav Huml
- 0 Miroslav Kalousek
- A Jan Klán
- A Věra Kovářová
- 0 Helena Langšádlová
- A Nina Nováková
- A Tomio Okamura
- A Miloš Petera
- N Jaroslava Pokorná Jermanová
- 0 Milan Urban
- A Josef Vondrášek
- A Miloslava Vostrá
- N Kristýna Zelienková
- A Václav Zemek
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 4N Ne: 20 Nepřihlášen: 3Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 2)
- 0 Jan Bartošek
- A Zdeněk Bezecný
- Z Vlasta Bohdalová
- 0 Vojtěch Filip
- 0 Vítězslav Jandák
- N Roman Kubíček
- N Radka Maxová
- M Jan Mládek
- A Alena Nohavová
- A Karel Pražák
- M František Vácha
- A Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 5N Ne: 30 Nepřihlášen: 1M Omluven: 2)
- 0 Milan Chovanec
- A Igor Jakubčík
- A Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- M Jiří Pospíšil
- A Karel Šidlo
- N Pavel Šrámek
- A Jiří Valenta
- N Jan Volný
- M Václav Votava
- N Josef Vozdecký
- A Marek Ženíšek
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 20 Nepřihlášen: 1M Omluven: 1)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 5N Ne: 40 Nepřihlášen: 2M Omluven: 3)
- 0 Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- A Marie Benešová
- N Richard Brabec
- A Jaroslav Foldyna
- M Radim Holeček
- M Gabriela Hubáčková
- M David Kádner
- A Zuzana Kailová
- A Jaroslav Krákora
- 0 Michal Kučera
- N Stanislav Pfléger
- N Bronislav Schwarz
- A Josef Šenfeld
- N Vlastimil Vozka
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 5N Ne: 20 Nepřihlášen: 8Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 6)
- A František Adámek
- M Andrej Babiš
- 0 Marek Benda
- 0 Jana Černochová
- A Jiří Dolejš
- 0 Matěj Fichtner
- M Daniel Herman
- N Jiří Holeček
- A Daniel Korte
- M Jiří Koskuba
- 0 Jiří Koubek
- A František Laudát
- N Miroslava Němcová
- M Gabriela Pecková
- 0 Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- M Stanislav Polčák
- A Marta Semelová
- M Karel Schwarzenberg
- 0 Štěpán Stupčuk
- Z Bohuslav Svoboda
- 0 Milan Šarapatka
- Z Helena Válková
- Z Jaroslav Zavadil
- 0 Jiří Zlatuška
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 3N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 1)
- A Jan Farský
- A Jana Hnyková
- A Václav Horáček
- N Martin Komárek
- Z Stanislav Mackovík
- N Jana Pastuchová
- N Lukáš Pleticha
- M Pavel Ploc
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 11N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 6)
- A René Číp
- M Karel Fiedler
- M Josef Hájek
- A Milada Halíková
- Z Olga Havlová
- A Václav Klučka
- A Kateřina Konečná
- A Petr Kudela
- M Jana Lorencová
- M Igor Nykl
- A Pavlína Nytrová
- Z Miroslav Opálka
- A Herbert Pavera
- A Tomáš Jan Podivínský
- A Adam Rykala
- N Jan Sedláček
- N Martin Sedlář
- N Zbyněk Stanjura
- A Ladislav Šincl
- A Dana Váhalová
- M Ladislav Velebný
- M Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 40 Nepřihlášen: 3Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 2)
- 0 Ivan Adamec
- A Pavel Bělobrádek
- Z Martina Berdychová
- Z Jan Birke
- 0 Robin Böhnisch
- A Leoš Heger
- 0 Soňa Marková
- A Zdeněk Ondráček
- M Ivan Pilný
- M Pavel Plzák
- A Jiří Štětina
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 3N Ne: 1M Omluven: 6)
- M Augustin Karel Andrle Sylor
- A Pavel Havíř
- A Jan Chvojka
- A Jiří Junek
- M Simeon Karamazov
- N David Kasal
- M Martin Kolovratník
- M Květa Matušovská
- M Jiří Skalický
- M Václav Snopek
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 8N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 1)
- A Pavel Antonín
- A Jiří Běhounek
- A Karel Černý
- N Jana Fischerová
- Z Věra Jourová
- A Vít Kaňkovský
- N Josef Kott
- A Pavel Kováčik
- A Martin Lank
- A Karel Tureček
- A Josef Zahradníček
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 8N Ne: 70 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 3)
- A Petr Adam
- A Vojtěch Adam
- M Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- N Pavel Blažek
- M Petr Fiala
- Z Vlastimil Gabrhel
- A Miroslav Grebeníček
- N Bohuslav Chalupa
- N Miloslav Janulík
- 0 Jaroslav Klaška
- A Rom Kostřica
- A Jiří Mihola
- Z Jiří Petrů
- A Ivo Pojezný
- A Anna Putnová
- N Karel Rais
- N Roman Sklenák
- 0 Bohuslav Sobotka
- M Martin Stropnický
- N Jeroným Tejc
- Z Lubomír Toufar
- A Josef Uhlík
- N Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 5N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 3)
- M Milan Brázdil
- A Alexander Černý
- N Jaroslav Faltýnek
- Z Radim Fiala
- A Pavel Holík
- 0 Jitka Chalánková
- M Marian Jurečka
- A Josef Nekl
- 0 Martin Novotný
- M Ladislav Okleštěk
- A Roman Váňa
- A Jiří Zemánek
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 6N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 4)
- N Margita Balaštíková
- A Ondřej Benešík
- A Petr Gazdík
- A Jaroslav Holík
- Z Ludvík Hovorka
- Z Vladimír Koníček
- A Petr Kořenek
- Z Marie Pěnčíková
- A Antonín Seďa
- A Miroslava Strnadlová
- Z Pavel Volčík
- N Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 25 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2 |
Jihočeský | 12 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Ústecký | 14 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 6 |
Liberecký | 8 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 |
Pardubický | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
Vysočina | 11 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 3 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
Zlínský | 12 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
Celkem | 200 | 80 | 36 | 27 | 20 | 37 |