12. schůze, 2. hlasování, 15. července 2014, 15:04
Pořad schůze
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 179 | Je třeba: 90
A Ano: 110 | N Ne: 31 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 3 | M Omluven: 18 | Z Zdržel se: 38 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 13N Ne: 5Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 1)
- A Miloš Babiš
- N Petr Bendl
- A Stanislav Berkovec
- N Adolf Beznoska
- A Marek Černoch
- A Pavel Čihák
- A Ivana Dobešová
- A Richard Dolejš
- M Ivan Gabal
- Z Stanislav Grospič
- A Jan Hamáček
- A Stanislav Huml
- N Miroslav Kalousek
- Z Jan Klán
- N Věra Kovářová
- N Helena Langšádlová
- Z Nina Nováková
- A Tomio Okamura
- A Miloš Petera
- A Jaroslava Pokorná Jermanová
- Z Milan Urban
- Z Josef Vondrášek
- Z Miloslava Vostrá
- A Kristýna Zelienková
- A Václav Zemek
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 6N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 1)
- A Jan Bartošek
- N Zdeněk Bezecný
- M Vlasta Bohdalová
- Z Vojtěch Filip
- A Vítězslav Jandák
- A Roman Kubíček
- A Radka Maxová
- A Jan Mládek
- Z Alena Nohavová
- A Karel Pražák
- N František Vácha
- N Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 6N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 2)
- A Milan Chovanec
- A Igor Jakubčík
- N Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- Z Karel Šidlo
- A Pavel Šrámek
- Z Jiří Valenta
- N Vladislav Vilímec
- A Jan Volný
- A Václav Votava
- A Josef Vozdecký
- N Marek Ženíšek
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 3Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 1)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 7N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 1)
- Z Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- A Marie Benešová
- A Richard Brabec
- A Jaroslav Foldyna
- M Radim Holeček
- Z Gabriela Hubáčková
- N David Kádner
- Z Zuzana Kailová
- A Jaroslav Krákora
- N Michal Kučera
- A Stanislav Pfléger
- A Bronislav Schwarz
- Z Josef Šenfeld
- A Vlastimil Vozka
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 9N Ne: 60 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 3)
- A František Adámek
- A Andrej Babiš
- N Marek Benda
- M Jana Černochová
- Z Jiří Dolejš
- A Matěj Fichtner
- A Daniel Herman
- A Jiří Holeček
- N Daniel Korte
- A Jiří Koskuba
- N Jiří Koubek
- N František Laudát
- M Miroslava Němcová
- N Gabriela Pecková
- M Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- N Martin Plíšek
- Z Marta Semelová
- Z Karel Schwarzenberg
- 0 Štěpán Stupčuk
- Z Bohuslav Svoboda
- Z Milan Šarapatka
- A Helena Válková
- A Jaroslav Zavadil
- A Jiří Zlatuška
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 5N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 1)
- N Jan Farský
- A Jana Hnyková
- M Václav Horáček
- A Martin Komárek
- Z Stanislav Mackovík
- A Jana Pastuchová
- A Lukáš Pleticha
- A Pavel Ploc
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 16N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 1)
- Z René Číp
- A Karel Fiedler
- A Josef Hájek
- Z Milada Halíková
- A Olga Havlová
- A Václav Klučka
- A Petr Kudela
- A Jana Lorencová
- Z Leo Luzar
- A Igor Nykl
- A Pavlína Nytrová
- Z Miroslav Opálka
- M Herbert Pavera
- A Tomáš Jan Podivínský
- A Adam Rykala
- A Jan Sedláček
- A Martin Sedlář
- N Zbyněk Stanjura
- A Ladislav Šincl
- A Dana Váhalová
- A Ladislav Velebný
- A Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 5N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 3)
- N Ivan Adamec
- A Pavel Bělobrádek
- A Martina Berdychová
- A Jan Birke
- M Robin Böhnisch
- N Leoš Heger
- Z Soňa Marková
- M Zdeněk Ondráček
- M Ivan Pilný
- A Pavel Plzák
- A Jiří Štětina
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 4N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 1)
- Z Augustin Karel Andrle Sylor
- A Pavel Havíř
- A Jan Chvojka
- A Jiří Junek
- N Simeon Karamazov
- A David Kasal
- M Martin Kolovratník
- Z Květa Matušovská
- N Jiří Skalický
- Z Václav Snopek
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 70 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 1)
- A Pavel Antonín
- A Jiří Běhounek
- A Karel Černý
- M Jana Fischerová
- A Věra Jourová
- A Vít Kaňkovský
- A Josef Kott
- Z Pavel Kováčik
- A Martin Lank
- 0 Karel Tureček
- Z Josef Zahradníček
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 12N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 3)
- A Petr Adam
- Z Vojtěch Adam
- Z Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- N Pavel Blažek
- N Petr Fiala
- A Vlastimil Gabrhel
- Z Miroslav Grebeníček
- A Bohuslav Chalupa
- M Miloslav Janulík
- M Jaroslav Klaška
- N Rom Kostřica
- A Jiří Mihola
- A Jiří Petrů
- Z Ivo Pojezný
- N Anna Putnová
- A Karel Rais
- A Roman Sklenák
- A Bohuslav Sobotka
- A Martin Stropnický
- A Jeroným Tejc
- A Lubomír Toufar
- A Josef Uhlík
- M Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 8N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 1)
- A Milan Brázdil
- Z Alexander Černý
- A Jaroslav Faltýnek
- A Radim Fiala
- A Pavel Holík
- N Jitka Chalánková
- A Marian Jurečka
- M Josef Nekl
- N Martin Novotný
- A Ladislav Okleštěk
- A Roman Váňa
- A Jiří Zemánek
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 90 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 2)
- A Margita Balaštíková
- A Ondřej Benešík
- 0 Petr Gazdík
- A Jaroslav Holík
- A Ludvík Hovorka
- Z Vladimír Koníček
- A Petr Kořenek
- Z Marie Pěnčíková
- A Antonín Seďa
- A Miroslava Strnadlová
- A Pavel Volčík
- A Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 25 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
Jihočeský | 12 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Ústecký | 14 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 3 |
Liberecký | 8 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
Pardubický | 10 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
Vysočina | 11 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Zlínský | 12 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
Celkem | 200 | 110 | 31 | 3 | 38 | 18 |