14. schůze, 6. hlasování, 10. září 2014, 11:47
Novela z. - služební zákon
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 171 | Je třeba: 86
A Ano: 127 | N Ne: 11 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 4 | M Omluven: 25 | Z Zdržel se: 33 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 16N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 3)
- A Miloš Babiš
- A Petr Bendl
- A Stanislav Berkovec
- M Adolf Beznoska
- N Marek Černoch
- A Pavel Čihák
- M Ivana Dobešová
- A Richard Dolejš
- A Ivan Gabal
- Z Stanislav Grospič
- A Jan Hamáček
- M Stanislav Huml
- A Miroslav Kalousek
- Z Jan Klán
- A Věra Kovářová
- A Helena Langšádlová
- A Nina Nováková
- N Tomio Okamura
- A Jaroslava Pokorná Jermanová
- A Zdeněk Syblík
- A Milan Urban
- Z Josef Vondrášek
- Z Miloslava Vostrá
- A Kristýna Zelienková
- A Václav Zemek
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 6N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 2)
- A Jan Bartošek
- A Zdeněk Bezecný
- A Vlasta Bohdalová
- Z Vojtěch Filip
- 0 Vítězslav Jandák
- A Roman Kubíček
- A Radka Maxová
- A Jan Mládek
- Z Alena Nohavová
- N Karel Pražák
- M František Vácha
- M Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 8Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 1)
- A Milan Chovanec
- M Igor Jakubčík
- A Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- Z Karel Šidlo
- A Pavel Šrámek
- Z Jiří Valenta
- A Vladislav Vilímec
- A Jan Volný
- A Václav Votava
- A Josef Vozdecký
- A Marek Ženíšek
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 3Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 1)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 9Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 2)
- Z Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- A Marie Benešová
- A Richard Brabec
- A Jaroslav Foldyna
- A Radim Holeček
- Z Gabriela Hubáčková
- M David Kádner
- A Zuzana Kailová
- A Jaroslav Krákora
- M Michal Kučera
- A Stanislav Pfléger
- A Bronislav Schwarz
- Z Josef Šenfeld
- A Vlastimil Vozka
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 180 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 2)
- A František Adámek
- A Andrej Babiš
- A Marek Benda
- A Jana Černochová
- Z Jiří Dolejš
- A Matěj Fichtner
- A Daniel Herman
- A Jiří Holeček
- M Daniel Korte
- A Jiří Koskuba
- A Jiří Koubek
- A František Laudát
- M Miroslava Němcová
- A Gabriela Pecková
- A Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- A Martin Plíšek
- Z Marta Semelová
- 0 Karel Schwarzenberg
- A Štěpán Stupčuk
- A Bohuslav Svoboda
- Z Milan Šarapatka
- A Helena Válková
- A Jaroslav Zavadil
- A Jiří Zlatuška
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 4N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 2)
- A Jan Farský
- N Jana Hnyková
- M Václav Horáček
- A Martin Komárek
- Z Stanislav Mackovík
- M Jana Pastuchová
- A Lukáš Pleticha
- A Pavel Ploc
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 15N Ne: 20 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 1)
- Z René Číp
- N Karel Fiedler
- A Josef Hájek
- 0 Milada Halíková
- N Olga Havlová
- A Václav Klučka
- A Petr Kudela
- A Jana Lorencová
- Z Leo Luzar
- A Igor Nykl
- A Pavlína Nytrová
- Z Miroslav Opálka
- A Herbert Pavera
- A Tomáš Jan Podivínský
- A Adam Rykala
- A Jan Sedláček
- A Martin Sedlář
- A Zbyněk Stanjura
- M Ladislav Šincl
- A Dana Váhalová
- A Ladislav Velebný
- A Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 7N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 1)
- A Ivan Adamec
- A Pavel Bělobrádek
- A Martina Berdychová
- A Jan Birke
- A Robin Böhnisch
- M Leoš Heger
- Z Soňa Marková
- Z Zdeněk Ondráček
- A Ivan Pilný
- A Pavel Plzák
- N Jiří Štětina
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 6Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 2)
- M Augustin Karel Andrle Sylor
- A Pavel Havíř
- A Jan Chvojka
- A Jiří Junek
- M Simeon Karamazov
- A David Kasal
- A Martin Kolovratník
- Z Květa Matušovská
- A Jiří Skalický
- Z Václav Snopek
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 6N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 1)
- A Pavel Antonín
- A Jiří Běhounek
- A Karel Černý
- Z Jana Fischerová
- M Věra Jourová
- A Vít Kaňkovský
- A Josef Kott
- Z Pavel Kováčik
- N Martin Lank
- A Karel Tureček
- Z Josef Zahradníček
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 15N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 2)
- N Petr Adam
- M Vojtěch Adam
- Z Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- A Pavel Blažek
- A Petr Fiala
- A Vlastimil Gabrhel
- Z Miroslav Grebeníček
- A Bohuslav Chalupa
- A Miloslav Janulík
- A Jaroslav Klaška
- M Rom Kostřica
- A Jiří Mihola
- A Jiří Petrů
- Z Ivo Pojezný
- A Anna Putnová
- Z Karel Rais
- A Roman Sklenák
- A Bohuslav Sobotka
- A Martin Stropnický
- A Jeroným Tejc
- A Lubomír Toufar
- A Josef Uhlík
- 0 Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 7N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 3)
- M Milan Brázdil
- Z Alexander Černý
- A Jaroslav Faltýnek
- N Radim Fiala
- A Pavel Holík
- A Jitka Chalánková
- M Marian Jurečka
- M Josef Nekl
- A Martin Novotný
- A Ladislav Okleštěk
- A Roman Váňa
- A Jiří Zemánek
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 7N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 2)
- A Margita Balaštíková
- A Ondřej Benešík
- A Petr Gazdík
- N Jaroslav Holík
- A Ludvík Hovorka
- Z Vladimír Koníček
- M Petr Kořenek
- Z Marie Pěnčíková
- A Antonín Seďa
- M Miroslava Strnadlová
- A Pavel Volčík
- A Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 25 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
Jihočeský | 12 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Ústecký | 14 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
Liberecký | 8 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
Pardubický | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
Vysočina | 11 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
Zlínský | 12 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
Celkem | 200 | 127 | 11 | 4 | 33 | 25 |