14. schůze, 20. hlasování, 10. září 2014, 11:59
Novela z. - služební zákon
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 173 | Je třeba: 87
A Ano: 20 | N Ne: 119 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 2 | M Omluven: 25 | Z Zdržel se: 34 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 4N Ne: 14Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 3)
- N Miloš Babiš
- N Petr Bendl
- N Stanislav Berkovec
- M Adolf Beznoska
- N Marek Černoch
- N Pavel Čihák
- M Ivana Dobešová
- N Richard Dolejš
- N Ivan Gabal
- Z Stanislav Grospič
- N Jan Hamáček
- M Stanislav Huml
- A Miroslav Kalousek
- Z Jan Klán
- A Věra Kovářová
- A Helena Langšádlová
- A Nina Nováková
- N Tomio Okamura
- N Jaroslava Pokorná Jermanová
- N Zdeněk Syblík
- N Milan Urban
- Z Josef Vondrášek
- Z Miloslava Vostrá
- N Kristýna Zelienková
- N Václav Zemek
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 60 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 2)
- N Jan Bartošek
- A Zdeněk Bezecný
- N Vlasta Bohdalová
- Z Vojtěch Filip
- 0 Vítězslav Jandák
- N Roman Kubíček
- N Radka Maxová
- N Jan Mládek
- Z Alena Nohavová
- N Karel Pražák
- M František Vácha
- M Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 6Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 1)
- N Milan Chovanec
- M Igor Jakubčík
- A Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- Z Karel Šidlo
- N Pavel Šrámek
- Z Jiří Valenta
- N Vladislav Vilímec
- N Jan Volný
- N Václav Votava
- N Josef Vozdecký
- A Marek Ženíšek
Volební kraj Karlovarský (N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 1)
Volební kraj Ústecký (N Ne: 9Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 2)
- Z Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- N Marie Benešová
- N Richard Brabec
- N Jaroslav Foldyna
- N Radim Holeček
- Z Gabriela Hubáčková
- M David Kádner
- N Zuzana Kailová
- N Jaroslav Krákora
- M Michal Kučera
- N Stanislav Pfléger
- N Bronislav Schwarz
- Z Josef Šenfeld
- N Vlastimil Vozka
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 6N Ne: 12Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 2)
- N František Adámek
- N Andrej Babiš
- N Marek Benda
- N Jana Černochová
- Z Jiří Dolejš
- N Matěj Fichtner
- N Daniel Herman
- N Jiří Holeček
- M Daniel Korte
- Z Jiří Koskuba
- A Jiří Koubek
- A František Laudát
- M Miroslava Němcová
- A Gabriela Pecková
- A Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- A Martin Plíšek
- Z Marta Semelová
- A Karel Schwarzenberg
- N Štěpán Stupčuk
- N Bohuslav Svoboda
- Z Milan Šarapatka
- N Helena Válková
- N Jaroslav Zavadil
- N Jiří Zlatuška
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 1N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 2)
- A Jan Farský
- N Jana Hnyková
- M Václav Horáček
- N Martin Komárek
- Z Stanislav Mackovík
- M Jana Pastuchová
- N Lukáš Pleticha
- N Pavel Ploc
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 140 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 1)
- Z René Číp
- N Karel Fiedler
- N Josef Hájek
- 0 Milada Halíková
- N Olga Havlová
- N Václav Klučka
- N Petr Kudela
- N Jana Lorencová
- Z Leo Luzar
- N Igor Nykl
- N Pavlína Nytrová
- Z Miroslav Opálka
- A Herbert Pavera
- Z Tomáš Jan Podivínský
- N Adam Rykala
- N Jan Sedláček
- N Martin Sedlář
- N Zbyněk Stanjura
- M Ladislav Šincl
- N Dana Váhalová
- N Ladislav Velebný
- Z Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (N Ne: 8Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 1)
- N Ivan Adamec
- N Pavel Bělobrádek
- N Martina Berdychová
- N Jan Birke
- N Robin Böhnisch
- M Leoš Heger
- Z Soňa Marková
- Z Zdeněk Ondráček
- N Ivan Pilný
- N Pavel Plzák
- N Jiří Štětina
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 1N Ne: 5Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 2)
- M Augustin Karel Andrle Sylor
- N Pavel Havíř
- N Jan Chvojka
- N Jiří Junek
- M Simeon Karamazov
- N David Kasal
- N Martin Kolovratník
- Z Květa Matušovská
- A Jiří Skalický
- Z Václav Snopek
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 1N Ne: 7Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 1)
- N Pavel Antonín
- N Jiří Běhounek
- N Karel Černý
- N Jana Fischerová
- M Věra Jourová
- N Vít Kaňkovský
- N Josef Kott
- Z Pavel Kováčik
- N Martin Lank
- A Karel Tureček
- Z Josef Zahradníček
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 17Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 2)
- N Petr Adam
- M Vojtěch Adam
- Z Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- N Pavel Blažek
- N Petr Fiala
- N Vlastimil Gabrhel
- Z Miroslav Grebeníček
- N Bohuslav Chalupa
- N Miloslav Janulík
- N Jaroslav Klaška
- M Rom Kostřica
- N Jiří Mihola
- N Jiří Petrů
- Z Ivo Pojezný
- A Anna Putnová
- N Karel Rais
- N Roman Sklenák
- N Bohuslav Sobotka
- N Martin Stropnický
- N Jeroným Tejc
- N Lubomír Toufar
- N Josef Uhlík
- N Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 1N Ne: 7Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 3)
- M Milan Brázdil
- Z Alexander Černý
- N Jaroslav Faltýnek
- N Radim Fiala
- N Pavel Holík
- A Jitka Chalánková
- M Marian Jurečka
- M Josef Nekl
- N Martin Novotný
- N Ladislav Okleštěk
- N Roman Váňa
- N Jiří Zemánek
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 7Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 2)
- N Margita Balaštíková
- N Ondřej Benešík
- A Petr Gazdík
- N Jaroslav Holík
- N Ludvík Hovorka
- Z Vladimír Koníček
- M Petr Kořenek
- Z Marie Pěnčíková
- N Antonín Seďa
- M Miroslava Strnadlová
- N Pavel Volčík
- N Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 25 | 4 | 14 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
Jihočeský | 12 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Ústecký | 14 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 6 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
Liberecký | 8 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 5 | 1 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
Pardubický | 10 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
Vysočina | 11 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 1 | 17 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
Zlínský | 12 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
Celkem | 200 | 20 | 119 | 2 | 34 | 25 |