17. schůze, 4. hlasování, 16. září 2014, 14:49
Pořad schůze
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 180 | Je třeba: 91
A Ano: 116 | N Ne: 22 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 20 | M Omluven: 0 | Z Zdržel se: 42 |
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 8N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 2)
- A Ivan Adamec
- A Pavel Bělobrádek
- A Martina Berdychová
- A Jan Birke
- A Robin Böhnisch
- N Leoš Heger
- Z Soňa Marková
- Z Zdeněk Ondráček
- A Ivan Pilný
- A Pavel Plzák
- A Jiří Štětina
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 7N Ne: 20 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 2)
- A Jan Bartošek
- N Zdeněk Bezecný
- A Vlasta Bohdalová
- Z Vojtěch Filip
- A Vítězslav Jandák
- A Roman Kubíček
- 0 Radka Maxová
- A Jan Mládek
- Z Alena Nohavová
- A Karel Pražák
- N František Vácha
- A Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 15N Ne: 20 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 4)
- Z Petr Adam
- 0 Vojtěch Adam
- Z Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- A Pavel Blažek
- A Petr Fiala
- 0 Vlastimil Gabrhel
- Z Miroslav Grebeníček
- A Bohuslav Chalupa
- A Miloslav Janulík
- A Jaroslav Klaška
- N Rom Kostřica
- A Jiří Mihola
- A Jiří Petrů
- Z Ivo Pojezný
- N Anna Putnová
- A Karel Rais
- A Roman Sklenák
- A Bohuslav Sobotka
- A Martin Stropnický
- A Jeroným Tejc
- A Lubomír Toufar
- A Josef Uhlík
- A Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 4Z Zdržel se: 1)
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 4N Ne: 20 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 1)
- N Jan Farský
- A Jana Hnyková
- N Václav Horáček
- A Martin Komárek
- Z Stanislav Mackovík
- A Jana Pastuchová
- 0 Lukáš Pleticha
- A Pavel Ploc
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 160 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 5)
- Z René Číp
- A Karel Fiedler
- A Josef Hájek
- Z Milada Halíková
- A Olga Havlová
- A Václav Klučka
- Z Petr Kudela
- A Jana Lorencová
- Z Leo Luzar
- A Igor Nykl
- A Pavlína Nytrová
- Z Miroslav Opálka
- 0 Herbert Pavera
- A Tomáš Jan Podivínský
- A Adam Rykala
- A Jan Sedláček
- A Martin Sedlář
- A Zbyněk Stanjura
- A Ladislav Šincl
- A Dana Váhalová
- A Ladislav Velebný
- A Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 8N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 1)
- A Milan Brázdil
- Z Alexander Černý
- A Jaroslav Faltýnek
- A Radim Fiala
- A Pavel Holík
- N Jitka Chalánková
- 0 Marian Jurečka
- 0 Josef Nekl
- A Martin Novotný
- A Ladislav Okleštěk
- A Roman Váňa
- A Jiří Zemánek
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 50 Nepřihlášen: 3Z Zdržel se: 2)
- A Augustin Karel Andrle Sylor
- A Pavel Havíř
- A Jan Chvojka
- Z Jiří Junek
- 0 Simeon Karamazov
- A David Kasal
- A Martin Kolovratník
- Z Květa Matušovská
- 0 Jiří Skalický
- 0 Václav Snopek
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 11N Ne: 60 Nepřihlášen: 3Z Zdržel se: 4)
- A František Adámek
- A Andrej Babiš
- A Marek Benda
- A Jana Černochová
- 0 Jiří Dolejš
- A Matěj Fichtner
- Z Daniel Herman
- A Jiří Holeček
- Z Daniel Korte
- A Jiří Koskuba
- N Jiří Koubek
- N František Laudát
- N Miroslava Němcová
- N Gabriela Pecková
- N Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- N Martin Plíšek
- Z Marta Semelová
- 0 Karel Schwarzenberg
- A Štěpán Stupčuk
- A Bohuslav Svoboda
- A Milan Šarapatka
- Z Helena Válková
- 0 Jaroslav Zavadil
- A Jiří Zlatuška
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 4N Ne: 30 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 2)
- A Milan Chovanec
- A Igor Jakubčík
- N Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- Z Karel Šidlo
- 0 Pavel Šrámek
- Z Jiří Valenta
- N Vladislav Vilímec
- A Jan Volný
- A Václav Votava
- 0 Josef Vozdecký
- N Marek Ženíšek
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 14N Ne: 30 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 6)
- A Miloš Babiš
- Z Petr Bendl
- A Stanislav Berkovec
- Z Adolf Beznoska
- 0 Marek Černoch
- A Pavel Čihák
- A Ivana Dobešová
- A Richard Dolejš
- A Ivan Gabal
- Z Stanislav Grospič
- A Jan Hamáček
- A Stanislav Huml
- 0 Miroslav Kalousek
- Z Jan Klán
- N Věra Kovářová
- N Helena Langšádlová
- N Nina Nováková
- A Tomio Okamura
- A Jaroslava Pokorná Jermanová
- A Zdeněk Syblík
- A Milan Urban
- Z Josef Vondrášek
- Z Miloslava Vostrá
- A Kristýna Zelienková
- A Václav Zemek
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 8N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 5)
- Z Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- A Marie Benešová
- A Richard Brabec
- A Jaroslav Foldyna
- Z Radim Holeček
- Z Gabriela Hubáčková
- A David Kádner
- Z Zuzana Kailová
- A Jaroslav Krákora
- N Michal Kučera
- A Stanislav Pfléger
- A Bronislav Schwarz
- Z Josef Šenfeld
- A Vlastimil Vozka
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 5N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 4)
- A Pavel Antonín
- A Jiří Běhounek
- A Karel Černý
- A Jana Fischerová
- 0 Věra Jourová
- Z Vít Kaňkovský
- A Josef Kott
- Z Pavel Kováčik
- Z Martin Lank
- N Karel Tureček
- Z Josef Zahradníček
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 70 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 3)
- Z Margita Balaštíková
- A Ondřej Benešík
- A Petr Gazdík
- A Jaroslav Holík
- 0 Ludvík Hovorka
- Z Vladimír Koníček
- A Petr Kořenek
- Z Marie Pěnčíková
- A Antonín Seďa
- 0 Miroslava Strnadlová
- A Pavel Volčík
- A Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Královéhradecký | 11 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Jihočeský | 12 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Liberecký | 8 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Pardubický | 10 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 0 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Středočeský | 25 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 0 |
Ústecký | 14 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
Vysočina | 11 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
Zlínský | 12 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
Celkem | 200 | 116 | 22 | 20 | 42 | 0 |