23. schůze, 131. hlasování, 10. prosince 2014, 12:43
Vl.n.z. o státním rozpočtu ČR na rok 2015
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 184 | Je třeba: 93
A Ano: 40 | N Ne: 87 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 2 | M Omluven: 14 | Z Zdržel se: 57 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 5N Ne: 12Z Zdržel se: 7M Omluven: 1)
- N Miloš Babiš
- A Petr Bendl
- N Stanislav Berkovec
- M Adolf Beznoska
- Z Marek Černoch
- N Pavel Čihák
- N Ivana Dobešová
- N Richard Dolejš
- N Ivan Gabal
- Z Stanislav Grospič
- N Jan Hamáček
- N Stanislav Huml
- A Miroslav Kalousek
- Z Jan Klán
- A Věra Kovářová
- A Helena Langšádlová
- A Nina Nováková
- Z Tomio Okamura
- N Jaroslava Pokorná Jermanová
- N Zdeněk Syblík
- N Milan Urban
- Z Josef Vondrášek
- Z Miloslava Vostrá
- N Kristýna Zelienková
- Z Václav Zemek
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 3N Ne: 5Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 1)
- N Jan Bartošek
- A Zdeněk Bezecný
- N Vlasta Bohdalová
- Z Vojtěch Filip
- M Vítězslav Jandák
- N Roman Kubíček
- N Radka Maxová
- N Jan Mládek
- Z Alena Nohavová
- Z Karel Pražák
- A František Vácha
- A Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 5Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 2)
- N Milan Chovanec
- N Igor Jakubčík
- A Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- Z Karel Šidlo
- N Pavel Šrámek
- Z Jiří Valenta
- A Vladislav Vilímec
- N Jan Volný
- N Václav Votava
- M Josef Vozdecký
- M Marek Ženíšek
Volební kraj Karlovarský (N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 2)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 2N Ne: 8Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 1)
- M Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- N Marie Benešová
- N Richard Brabec
- N Jaroslav Foldyna
- A Radim Holeček
- Z Gabriela Hubáčková
- Z David Kádner
- N Zuzana Kailová
- N Jaroslav Krákora
- A Michal Kučera
- N Stanislav Pfléger
- N Bronislav Schwarz
- Z Josef Šenfeld
- N Vlastimil Vozka
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 12N Ne: 70 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 2)
- N František Adámek
- N Andrej Babiš
- A Marek Benda
- A Jana Černochová
- Z Jiří Dolejš
- M Matěj Fichtner
- N Daniel Herman
- N Jiří Holeček
- A Daniel Korte
- Z Jiří Koskuba
- A Jiří Koubek
- A František Laudát
- A Miroslava Němcová
- A Gabriela Pecková
- A Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- A Martin Plíšek
- A Marta Semelová
- M Karel Schwarzenberg
- N Štěpán Stupčuk
- A Bohuslav Svoboda
- A Milan Šarapatka
- N Helena Válková
- N Jaroslav Zavadil
- 0 Jiří Zlatuška
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 1N Ne: 40 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 2)
- 0 Jan Farský
- Z Jana Hnyková
- A Václav Horáček
- N Martin Komárek
- Z Stanislav Mackovík
- N Jana Pastuchová
- N Lukáš Pleticha
- N Pavel Ploc
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 11Z Zdržel se: 9M Omluven: 1)
- Z René Číp
- Z Karel Fiedler
- N Pavla Golasowská
- N Josef Hájek
- Z Milada Halíková
- Z Olga Havlová
- N Václav Klučka
- Z Petr Kudela
- N Jana Lorencová
- Z Leo Luzar
- N Igor Nykl
- N Pavlína Nytrová
- Z Miroslav Opálka
- A Herbert Pavera
- N Adam Rykala
- N Jan Sedláček
- N Martin Sedlář
- Z Zbyněk Stanjura
- Z Ladislav Šincl
- N Dana Váhalová
- N Ladislav Velebný
- M Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 3N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 2)
- A Ivan Adamec
- N Pavel Bělobrádek
- M Martina Berdychová
- M Jan Birke
- Z Robin Böhnisch
- A Leoš Heger
- Z Soňa Marková
- Z Zdeněk Ondráček
- A Ivan Pilný
- N Pavel Plzák
- N Jiří Štětina
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 4N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 3)
- A Augustin Karel Andrle Sylor
- N Pavel Havíř
- Z Jan Chvojka
- N Jiří Junek
- A Simeon Karamazov
- Z David Kasal
- N Martin Kolovratník
- A Květa Matušovská
- A Jiří Skalický
- Z Václav Snopek
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 2N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 1)
- M Pavel Antonín
- N Jiří Běhounek
- N Karel Černý
- A Jana Fischerová
- Z Vít Kaňkovský
- N Josef Kott
- Z Pavel Kováčik
- Z Martin Lank
- N Zuzana Šánová
- A Karel Tureček
- Z Josef Zahradníček
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 3N Ne: 11Z Zdržel se: 8M Omluven: 1)
- Z Petr Adam
- M Vojtěch Adam
- Z Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- A Pavel Blažek
- A Petr Fiala
- Z Vlastimil Gabrhel
- Z Miroslav Grebeníček
- N Bohuslav Chalupa
- N Miloslav Janulík
- N Jaroslav Klaška
- Z Rom Kostřica
- N Jiří Mihola
- Z Jiří Petrů
- Z Ivo Pojezný
- A Anna Putnová
- Z Karel Rais
- N Roman Sklenák
- N Bohuslav Sobotka
- N Martin Stropnický
- N Jeroným Tejc
- N Lubomír Toufar
- N Josef Uhlík
- N Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 1N Ne: 6Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 1)
- N Milan Brázdil
- Z Alexander Černý
- N Jaroslav Faltýnek
- Z Radim Fiala
- N Pavel Holík
- A Jitka Chalánková
- N Marian Jurečka
- M Josef Nekl
- Z Martin Novotný
- Z Ladislav Okleštěk
- N Roman Váňa
- N Jiří Zemánek
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 5Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 1)
- N Margita Balaštíková
- Z Ondřej Benešík
- A Petr Gazdík
- Z Jaroslav Holík
- Z Ludvík Hovorka
- Z Vladimír Koníček
- N Petr Kořenek
- M Marie Pěnčíková
- Z Antonín Seďa
- N Miroslava Strnadlová
- N Pavel Volčík
- N Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 25 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 7 | 1 |
Jihočeský | 12 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Ústecký | 14 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
Liberecký | 8 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 9 | 1 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Pardubický | 10 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Vysočina | 11 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 8 | 1 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
Zlínský | 12 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
Celkem | 200 | 40 | 87 | 2 | 57 | 14 |