29. schůze, 30. hlasování, 16. června 2015, 15:07
Pořad schůze
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 177 | Je třeba: 89
A Ano: 98 | N Ne: 76 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 6 | M Omluven: 17 | Z Zdržel se: 3 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 12N Ne: 90 Nepřihlášen: 1M Omluven: 3)
- A Miloš Babiš
- N Petr Bendl
- A Stanislav Berkovec
- M Adolf Beznoska
- N Marek Černoch
- A Pavel Čihák
- A Ivana Dobešová
- A Richard Dolejš
- A Ivan Gabal
- 0 Stanislav Grospič
- M Jan Hamáček
- A Stanislav Huml
- N Miroslav Kalousek
- N Jan Klán
- N Věra Kovářová
- N Helena Langšádlová
- N Nina Nováková
- N Tomio Okamura
- A Jaroslava Pokorná Jermanová
- A Zdeněk Syblík
- A Milan Urban
- M Josef Vondrášek
- N Miloslava Vostrá
- A Kristýna Zelienková
- A Václav Zemek
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 7N Ne: 5)
- A Jan Bartošek
- N Zdeněk Bezecný
- A Vlasta Bohdalová
- N Vojtěch Filip
- A Vítězslav Jandák
- A Roman Kubíček
- A Radka Maxová
- A Jan Mládek
- N Alena Nohavová
- A Karel Pražák
- N František Vácha
- N Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 5N Ne: 4M Omluven: 2)
- M Milan Chovanec
- A Igor Jakubčík
- M Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- N Karel Šidlo
- A Pavel Šrámek
- N Jiří Valenta
- N Vladislav Vilímec
- A Jan Volný
- A Václav Votava
- A Josef Vozdecký
- N Marek Ženíšek
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 4N Ne: 1)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 8N Ne: 6)
- N Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- A Marie Benešová
- A Richard Brabec
- A Jaroslav Foldyna
- N Radim Holeček
- N Gabriela Hubáčková
- N David Kádner
- A Zuzana Kailová
- A Jaroslav Krákora
- N Michal Kučera
- A Stanislav Pfléger
- A Bronislav Schwarz
- N Josef Šenfeld
- A Vlastimil Vozka
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 8N Ne: 100 Nepřihlášen: 3Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 2)
- A František Adámek
- A Andrej Babiš
- N Marek Benda
- M Jana Černochová
- N Jiří Dolejš
- A Matěj Fichtner
- A Daniel Herman
- M Jiří Holeček
- N Daniel Korte
- Z Jiří Koskuba
- N Jiří Koubek
- N František Laudát
- N Miroslava Němcová
- N Gabriela Pecková
- N Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- N Martin Plíšek
- N Marta Semelová
- 0 Karel Schwarzenberg
- A Štěpán Stupčuk
- 0 Bohuslav Svoboda
- A Milan Šarapatka
- A Helena Válková
- 0 Jaroslav Zavadil
- A Jiří Zlatuška
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 3N Ne: 3M Omluven: 2)
- N Jan Farský
- M Jana Hnyková
- N Václav Horáček
- A Martin Komárek
- N Stanislav Mackovík
- A Jana Pastuchová
- M Lukáš Pleticha
- A Pavel Ploc
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 12N Ne: 80 Nepřihlášen: 1M Omluven: 1)
- N René Číp
- N Karel Fiedler
- A Pavla Golasowská
- A Josef Hájek
- N Milada Halíková
- N Olga Havlová
- A Václav Klučka
- M Petr Kudela
- A Jana Lorencová
- N Leo Luzar
- A Igor Nykl
- A Pavlína Nytrová
- N Miroslav Opálka
- N Herbert Pavera
- A Adam Rykala
- A Jan Sedláček
- A Martin Sedlář
- N Zbyněk Stanjura
- A Ladislav Šincl
- A Dana Váhalová
- A Ladislav Velebný
- 0 Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 5N Ne: 5M Omluven: 1)
- N Ivan Adamec
- A Pavel Bělobrádek
- M Martina Berdychová
- A Jan Birke
- A Robin Böhnisch
- N Leoš Heger
- N Soňa Marková
- N Zdeněk Ondráček
- A Ivan Pilný
- A Pavel Plzák
- N Jiří Štětina
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 5N Ne: 40 Nepřihlášen: 1)
- N Augustin Karel Andrle Sylor
- A Pavel Havíř
- A Jan Chvojka
- A Jiří Junek
- 0 Simeon Karamazov
- A David Kasal
- A Martin Kolovratník
- N Květa Matušovská
- N Jiří Skalický
- N Václav Snopek
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 6N Ne: 5)
- A Pavel Antonín
- A Jiří Běhounek
- A Karel Černý
- N Jana Fischerová
- A Vít Kaňkovský
- A Josef Kott
- N Pavel Kováčik
- N Martin Lank
- A Zuzana Šánová
- N Karel Tureček
- N Josef Zahradníček
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 11N Ne: 8Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 3)
- N Petr Adam
- N Vojtěch Adam
- N Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- N Pavel Blažek
- M Petr Fiala
- A Vlastimil Gabrhel
- N Miroslav Grebeníček
- A Bohuslav Chalupa
- A Miloslav Janulík
- A Jaroslav Klaška
- N Rom Kostřica
- A Jiří Mihola
- A Jiří Petrů
- N Ivo Pojezný
- N Anna Putnová
- M Karel Rais
- Z Roman Sklenák
- A Bohuslav Sobotka
- A Martin Stropnický
- A Jeroným Tejc
- A Lubomír Toufar
- A Josef Uhlík
- M Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 5N Ne: 5M Omluven: 2)
- A Milan Brázdil
- N Alexander Černý
- A Jaroslav Faltýnek
- N Radim Fiala
- A Pavel Holík
- N Jitka Chalánková
- M Marian Jurečka
- N Josef Nekl
- N Martin Novotný
- M Ladislav Okleštěk
- A Roman Váňa
- A Jiří Zemánek
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 7N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 1)
- A Margita Balaštíková
- M Ondřej Benešík
- N Petr Gazdík
- Z Jaroslav Holík
- A Ludvík Hovorka
- N Vladimír Koníček
- A Petr Kořenek
- N Marie Pěnčíková
- A Antonín Seďa
- A Miroslava Strnadlová
- A Pavel Volčík
- A Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 25 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
Jihočeský | 12 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ústecký | 14 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 8 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
Liberecký | 8 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Pardubický | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Vysočina | 11 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Zlínský | 12 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Celkem | 200 | 98 | 76 | 6 | 3 | 17 |