35. schůze, 6. hlasování, 27. října 2015, 20:28
Novela z. o podporovaných zdrojích energie
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 99 | Je třeba: 50
A Ano: 97 | N Ne: 0 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 46 | M Omluven: 55 | Z Zdržel se: 2 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 130 Nepřihlášen: 6M Omluven: 6)
- A Miloš Babiš
- A Petr Bendl
- A Stanislav Berkovec
- A Adolf Beznoska
- M Marek Černoch
- 0 Pavel Čihák
- M Ivana Dobešová
- A Richard Dolejš
- M Ivan Gabal
- A Stanislav Grospič
- 0 Jan Hamáček
- 0 Stanislav Huml
- A Miroslav Kalousek
- A Jan Klán
- A Věra Kovářová
- A Helena Langšádlová
- M Nina Nováková
- 0 Tomio Okamura
- M Jaroslava Pokorná Jermanová
- A Zdeněk Syblík
- 0 Milan Urban
- M Josef Vondrášek
- A Miloslava Vostrá
- A Kristýna Zelienková
- 0 Václav Zemek
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 60 Nepřihlášen: 4M Omluven: 2)
- A Jan Bartošek
- A Zdeněk Bezecný
- M Vlasta Bohdalová
- A Vojtěch Filip
- 0 Vítězslav Jandák
- A Roman Kubíček
- A Radka Maxová
- 0 Jan Mládek
- A Alena Nohavová
- 0 Karel Pražák
- 0 František Vácha
- M Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 60 Nepřihlášen: 1M Omluven: 4)
- M Milan Chovanec
- M Igor Jakubčík
- 0 Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- A Karel Šidlo
- A Pavel Šrámek
- A Jiří Valenta
- M Vladislav Vilímec
- A Jan Volný
- A Václav Votava
- M Josef Vozdecký
- A Marek Ženíšek
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 20 Nepřihlášen: 2M Omluven: 1)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 80 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 3)
- A Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- A Marie Benešová
- A Richard Brabec
- M Jaroslav Foldyna
- M Radim Holeček
- Z Gabriela Hubáčková
- M David Kádner
- A Zuzana Kailová
- A Jaroslav Krákora
- A Michal Kučera
- A Stanislav Pfléger
- 0 Bronislav Schwarz
- 0 Josef Šenfeld
- A Vlastimil Vozka
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 60 Nepřihlášen: 9M Omluven: 9)
- A František Adámek
- M Andrej Babiš
- 0 Marek Benda
- M Jana Černochová
- A Jiří Dolejš
- 0 Matěj Fichtner
- M Daniel Herman
- 0 Jiří Holeček
- M Daniel Korte
- 0 Jiří Koskuba
- 0 Jiří Koubek
- M František Laudát
- A Miroslava Němcová
- M Gabriela Pecková
- M Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- 0 Martin Plíšek
- A Marta Semelová
- 0 Karel Schwarzenberg
- 0 Štěpán Stupčuk
- A Bohuslav Svoboda
- 0 Milan Šarapatka
- M Helena Válková
- A Jaroslav Zavadil
- M Jiří Zlatuška
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 8)
- A Jan Farský
- A Jana Hnyková
- A Václav Horáček
- A Martin Komárek
- A Stanislav Mackovík
- A Jana Pastuchová
- A Lukáš Pleticha
- A Pavel Ploc
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 110 Nepřihlášen: 2M Omluven: 9)
- M René Číp
- M Karel Fiedler
- M Pavla Golasowská
- A Josef Hájek
- A Milada Halíková
- M Olga Havlová
- M Václav Klučka
- A Petr Kudela
- A Jana Lorencová
- M Leo Luzar
- M Igor Nykl
- A Pavlína Nytrová
- A Miroslav Opálka
- M Herbert Pavera
- A Adam Rykala
- A Jan Sedláček
- A Martin Sedlář
- 0 Zbyněk Stanjura
- 0 Ladislav Šincl
- A Dana Váhalová
- A Ladislav Velebný
- M Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 30 Nepřihlášen: 5M Omluven: 3)
- M Ivan Adamec
- M Pavel Bělobrádek
- 0 Martina Berdychová
- A Jan Birke
- 0 Robin Böhnisch
- M Leoš Heger
- A Soňa Marková
- A Zdeněk Ondráček
- 0 Ivan Pilný
- 0 Pavel Plzák
- 0 Jiří Štětina
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 30 Nepřihlášen: 3Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 3)
- 0 Augustin Karel Andrle Sylor
- A Pavel Havíř
- A Jan Chvojka
- 0 Jiří Junek
- M Simeon Karamazov
- M David Kasal
- A Martin Kolovratník
- M Květa Matušovská
- 0 Jiří Skalický
- Z Václav Snopek
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 60 Nepřihlášen: 3M Omluven: 2)
- M Pavel Antonín
- 0 Jiří Běhounek
- 0 Karel Černý
- A Jana Fischerová
- A Vít Kaňkovský
- A Josef Kott
- A Pavel Kováčik
- A Martin Lank
- A Zuzana Šánová
- 0 Karel Tureček
- M Josef Zahradníček
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 100 Nepřihlášen: 4M Omluven: 9)
- A Petr Adam
- M Vojtěch Adam
- M Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- 0 Pavel Blažek
- 0 Petr Fiala
- M Vlastimil Gabrhel
- M Miroslav Grebeníček
- A Bohuslav Chalupa
- M Miloslav Janulík
- 0 Jaroslav Klaška
- M Rom Kostřica
- A Jiří Mihola
- A Jiří Petrů
- A Ivo Pojezný
- A Anna Putnová
- 0 Karel Rais
- A Roman Sklenák
- M Bohuslav Sobotka
- M Martin Stropnický
- A Jeroným Tejc
- A Lubomír Toufar
- A Josef Uhlík
- M Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 60 Nepřihlášen: 3M Omluven: 3)
- A Milan Brázdil
- 0 Alexander Černý
- M Jaroslav Faltýnek
- 0 Radim Fiala
- M Pavel Holík
- 0 Jitka Chalánková
- M Marian Jurečka
- A Josef Nekl
- A Martin Novotný
- A Ladislav Okleštěk
- A Roman Váňa
- A Jiří Zemánek
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 90 Nepřihlášen: 2M Omluven: 1)
- 0 Margita Balaštíková
- A Ondřej Benešík
- 0 Petr Gazdík
- A Jaroslav Holík
- A Ludvík Hovorka
- A Vladimír Koníček
- A Petr Kořenek
- M Marie Pěnčíková
- A Antonín Seďa
- A Miroslava Strnadlová
- A Pavel Volčík
- A Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 25 | 13 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6 |
Jihočeský | 12 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
Ústecký | 14 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 9 |
Liberecký | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 3 |
Pardubický | 10 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 |
Vysočina | 11 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 9 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
Zlínský | 12 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
Celkem | 200 | 97 | 0 | 46 | 2 | 55 |