39. schůze, 48. hlasování, 20. ledna 2016, 11:09
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 175 | Je třeba: 88
A Ano: 130 | N Ne: 3 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 10 | M Omluven: 15 | Z Zdržel se: 42 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 170 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 1)
- A Miloš Babiš
- Z Petr Bendl
- A Stanislav Berkovec
- A Adolf Beznoska
- A Marek Černoch
- A Pavel Čihák
- A Ivana Dobešová
- A Richard Dolejš
- M Ivan Gabal
- Z Stanislav Grospič
- A Jan Hamáček
- A Stanislav Huml
- Z Miroslav Kalousek
- Z Jan Klán
- A Věra Kovářová
- A Helena Langšádlová
- A Nina Nováková
- Z Tomio Okamura
- A Jaroslava Pokorná Jermanová
- A Zdeněk Syblík
- A Milan Urban
- Z Josef Vondrášek
- 0 Miloslava Vostrá
- A Kristýna Zelienková
- A Václav Zemek
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 100 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 1)
- A Jan Bartošek
- A Zdeněk Bezecný
- A Vlasta Bohdalová
- 0 Vojtěch Filip
- A Vítězslav Jandák
- A Roman Kubíček
- A Radka Maxová
- A Jan Mládek
- Z Alena Nohavová
- A Karel Pražák
- A František Vácha
- A Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 50 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 1)
- A Milan Chovanec
- A Igor Jakubčík
- A Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- A Miloslava Rutová
- Z Karel Šidlo
- M Pavel Šrámek
- Z Jiří Valenta
- Z Vladislav Vilímec
- 0 Jan Volný
- A Václav Votava
- Z Marek Ženíšek
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 4Z Zdržel se: 1)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 9Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 2)
- Z Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- A Marie Benešová
- M Richard Brabec
- A Jaroslav Foldyna
- A Radim Holeček
- M Gabriela Hubáčková
- Z David Kádner
- A Zuzana Kailová
- A Jaroslav Krákora
- A Michal Kučera
- A Stanislav Pfléger
- A Bronislav Schwarz
- Z Josef Šenfeld
- A Vlastimil Vozka
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 13N Ne: 30 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 2)
- A František Adámek
- M Andrej Babiš
- M Marek Benda
- N Jana Černochová
- 0 Jiří Dolejš
- A Matěj Fichtner
- A Daniel Herman
- A Jiří Holeček
- 0 Daniel Korte
- N Jiří Koskuba
- A Jiří Koubek
- A František Laudát
- N Miroslava Němcová
- A Gabriela Pecková
- A Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- A Martin Plíšek
- A Marta Semelová
- A Karel Schwarzenberg
- A Štěpán Stupčuk
- Z Bohuslav Svoboda
- Z Milan Šarapatka
- A Helena Válková
- Z Jaroslav Zavadil
- Z Jiří Zlatuška
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 60 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 1)
- A Jan Farský
- A Jana Hnyková
- Z Václav Horáček
- A Martin Komárek
- 0 Stanislav Mackovík
- A Jana Pastuchová
- A Lukáš Pleticha
- A Pavel Ploc
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 150 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 1)
- Z René Číp
- Z Karel Fiedler
- A Pavla Golasowská
- A Josef Hájek
- A Milada Halíková
- Z Olga Havlová
- A Václav Klučka
- 0 Petr Kudela
- A Jana Lorencová
- Z Leo Luzar
- A Igor Nykl
- M Pavlína Nytrová
- A Miroslav Opálka
- A Herbert Pavera
- A Adam Rykala
- A Jan Sedláček
- A Martin Sedlář
- Z Zbyněk Stanjura
- A Ladislav Šincl
- A Dana Váhalová
- A Ladislav Velebný
- A Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 50 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 3)
- Z Ivan Adamec
- M Pavel Bělobrádek
- 0 Martina Berdychová
- M Jan Birke
- A Robin Böhnisch
- A Leoš Heger
- Z Soňa Marková
- M Zdeněk Ondráček
- A Ivan Pilný
- A Pavel Plzák
- A Jiří Štětina
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 80 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 1)
- A Augustin Karel Andrle Sylor
- A Pavel Havíř
- A Jan Chvojka
- A Jiří Junek
- A Simeon Karamazov
- A David Kasal
- A Martin Kolovratník
- 0 Květa Matušovská
- A Jiří Skalický
- Z Václav Snopek
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 7Z Zdržel se: 4)
- A Pavel Antonín
- A Jiří Běhounek
- A Karel Černý
- Z Jana Fischerová
- A Vít Kaňkovský
- A Josef Kott
- Z Pavel Kováčik
- Z Martin Lank
- A Zuzana Šánová
- A Karel Tureček
- Z Josef Zahradníček
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 16Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 1)
- Z Petr Adam
- Z Vojtěch Adam
- Z Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- A Pavel Blažek
- Z Petr Fiala
- A Vlastimil Gabrhel
- Z Miroslav Grebeníček
- A Bohuslav Chalupa
- A Miloslav Janulík
- A Jaroslav Klaška
- M Rom Kostřica
- A Jiří Mihola
- A Jiří Petrů
- Z Ivo Pojezný
- A Anna Putnová
- A Karel Rais
- A Roman Sklenák
- A Bohuslav Sobotka
- A Martin Stropnický
- A Jeroným Tejc
- A Lubomír Toufar
- A Josef Uhlík
- A Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 80 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 2)
- A Milan Brázdil
- 0 Alexander Černý
- A Jaroslav Faltýnek
- M Radim Fiala
- A Pavel Holík
- A Jitka Chalánková
- A Marian Jurečka
- Z Josef Nekl
- M Martin Novotný
- A Ladislav Okleštěk
- A Roman Váňa
- A Jiří Zemánek
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 7Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 2)
- M Margita Balaštíková
- A Ondřej Benešík
- A Petr Gazdík
- Z Jaroslav Holík
- A Ludvík Hovorka
- Z Vladimír Koníček
- A Petr Kořenek
- Z Marie Pěnčíková
- M Antonín Seďa
- A Miroslava Strnadlová
- A Pavel Volčík
- A Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 25 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 |
Jihočeský | 12 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ústecký | 14 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2 |
Liberecký | 8 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
Pardubický | 10 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Vysočina | 11 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
Zlínský | 12 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Celkem | 200 | 130 | 3 | 10 | 42 | 15 |