44. schůze, 13. hlasování, 12. dubna 2016, 14:55
Pořad schůze
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 169 | Je třeba: 85
A Ano: 49 | N Ne: 86 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 9 | M Omluven: 22 | Z Zdržel se: 34 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 7N Ne: 120 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 2)
- N Miloš Babiš
- A Petr Bendl
- N Stanislav Berkovec
- A Adolf Beznoska
- Z Marek Černoch
- N Pavel Čihák
- M Ivana Dobešová
- 0 Richard Dolejš
- A Ivan Gabal
- N Stanislav Grospič
- N Jan Hamáček
- N Stanislav Huml
- A Miroslav Kalousek
- N Jan Klán
- A Věra Kovářová
- A Helena Langšádlová
- A Nina Nováková
- Z Tomio Okamura
- Z Jaroslava Pokorná Jermanová
- N Zdeněk Syblík
- N Milan Urban
- N Josef Vondrášek
- N Miloslava Vostrá
- M Kristýna Zelienková
- N Václav Zemek
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 4N Ne: 60 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 1)
- A Jan Bartošek
- A Zdeněk Bezecný
- N Vlasta Bohdalová
- N Vojtěch Filip
- N Vítězslav Jandák
- Z Roman Kubíček
- N Radka Maxová
- 0 Jan Mládek
- N Alena Nohavová
- N Karel Pražák
- A František Vácha
- A Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 4N Ne: 6M Omluven: 1)
- M Milan Chovanec
- N Igor Jakubčík
- A Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- N Miloslava Rutová
- N Karel Šidlo
- A Pavel Šrámek
- N Jiří Valenta
- A Vladislav Vilímec
- N Jan Volný
- N Václav Votava
- A Marek Ženíšek
Volební kraj Karlovarský (N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 2)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 2N Ne: 7Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 2)
- M Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- N Marie Benešová
- Z Richard Brabec
- N Jaroslav Foldyna
- A Radim Holeček
- N Gabriela Hubáčková
- M David Kádner
- N Zuzana Kailová
- N Jaroslav Krákora
- A Michal Kučera
- N Stanislav Pfléger
- N Bronislav Schwarz
- Z Josef Šenfeld
- Z Vlastimil Vozka
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 11N Ne: 20 Nepřihlášen: 3Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 3)
- Z František Adámek
- M Andrej Babiš
- A Marek Benda
- M Jana Černochová
- Z Jiří Dolejš
- 0 Matěj Fichtner
- A Daniel Herman
- 0 Jiří Holeček
- A Daniel Korte
- Z Jiří Koskuba
- A Jiří Koubek
- A František Laudát
- A Miroslava Němcová
- A Gabriela Pecková
- A Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- A Martin Plíšek
- N Marta Semelová
- A Karel Schwarzenberg
- N Štěpán Stupčuk
- A Bohuslav Svoboda
- Z Milan Šarapatka
- Z Helena Válková
- M Jaroslav Zavadil
- 0 Jiří Zlatuška
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 2N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 1)
- A Jan Farský
- Z Jana Hnyková
- A Václav Horáček
- Z Martin Komárek
- M Stanislav Mackovík
- Z Jana Pastuchová
- N Lukáš Pleticha
- N Pavel Ploc
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 6N Ne: 10Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 3)
- N René Číp
- Z Karel Fiedler
- A Pavla Golasowská
- M Josef Hájek
- N Milada Halíková
- Z Olga Havlová
- N Václav Klučka
- A Petr Kudela
- Z Jana Lorencová
- N Leo Luzar
- M Igor Nykl
- A Pavlína Nytrová
- N Miroslav Opálka
- A Herbert Pavera
- N Adam Rykala
- N Jan Sedláček
- N Martin Sedlář
- A Zbyněk Stanjura
- A Ladislav Šincl
- N Dana Váhalová
- N Ladislav Velebný
- M Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 1N Ne: 50 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 2)
- M Ivan Adamec
- M Pavel Bělobrádek
- Z Martina Berdychová
- N Jan Birke
- N Robin Böhnisch
- A Leoš Heger
- N Soňa Marková
- N Zdeněk Ondráček
- Z Ivan Pilný
- N Pavel Plzák
- 0 Jiří Štětina
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 3N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 3)
- Z Augustin Karel Andrle Sylor
- N Pavel Havíř
- N Jan Chvojka
- A Jiří Junek
- A Simeon Karamazov
- Z David Kasal
- Z Martin Kolovratník
- N Květa Matušovská
- A Jiří Skalický
- N Václav Snopek
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 2N Ne: 5Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 2)
- N Pavel Antonín
- N Jiří Běhounek
- N Karel Černý
- M Jana Fischerová
- A Vít Kaňkovský
- A Josef Kott
- N Pavel Kováčik
- Z Martin Lank
- Z Zuzana Šánová
- N Karel Tureček
- M Josef Zahradníček
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 5N Ne: 110 Nepřihlášen: 3Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 2)
- N Petr Adam
- N Vojtěch Adam
- N Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- 0 Pavel Blažek
- A Petr Fiala
- M Vlastimil Gabrhel
- Z Miroslav Grebeníček
- 0 Bohuslav Chalupa
- Z Miloslav Janulík
- A Jaroslav Klaška
- A Rom Kostřica
- M Jiří Mihola
- N Jiří Petrů
- N Ivo Pojezný
- A Anna Putnová
- N Karel Rais
- N Roman Sklenák
- 0 Bohuslav Sobotka
- N Martin Stropnický
- N Jeroným Tejc
- N Lubomír Toufar
- A Josef Uhlík
- N Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 1N Ne: 8Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 2)
- N Milan Brázdil
- N Alexander Černý
- N Jaroslav Faltýnek
- Z Radim Fiala
- N Pavel Holík
- M Jitka Chalánková
- M Marian Jurečka
- N Josef Nekl
- A Martin Novotný
- N Ladislav Okleštěk
- N Roman Váňa
- N Jiří Zemánek
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 5Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 2)
- N Margita Balaštíková
- M Ondřej Benešík
- M Petr Gazdík
- Z Jaroslav Holík
- A Ludvík Hovorka
- Z Vladimír Koníček
- Z Petr Kořenek
- N Marie Pěnčíková
- Z Antonín Seďa
- N Miroslava Strnadlová
- N Pavel Volčík
- N Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 25 | 7 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
Jihočeský | 12 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Ústecký | 14 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3 |
Liberecký | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
Pardubický | 10 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Vysočina | 11 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 5 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 2 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
Zlínský | 12 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
Celkem | 200 | 49 | 86 | 9 | 34 | 22 |