44. schůze, 25. hlasování, 12. dubna 2016, 15:04
Pořad schůze
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 171 | Je třeba: 86
A Ano: 76 | N Ne: 76 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 5 | M Omluven: 24 | Z Zdržel se: 19 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 12N Ne: 7Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 3)
- N Miloš Babiš
- A Petr Bendl
- N Stanislav Berkovec
- A Adolf Beznoska
- A Marek Černoch
- N Pavel Čihák
- M Ivana Dobešová
- N Richard Dolejš
- Z Ivan Gabal
- A Stanislav Grospič
- N Jan Hamáček
- Z Stanislav Huml
- A Miroslav Kalousek
- A Jan Klán
- A Věra Kovářová
- A Helena Langšádlová
- A Nina Nováková
- A Tomio Okamura
- M Jaroslava Pokorná Jermanová
- Z Zdeněk Syblík
- N Milan Urban
- A Josef Vondrášek
- A Miloslava Vostrá
- M Kristýna Zelienková
- N Václav Zemek
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 5N Ne: 50 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 1)
- Z Jan Bartošek
- A Zdeněk Bezecný
- N Vlasta Bohdalová
- A Vojtěch Filip
- N Vítězslav Jandák
- N Roman Kubíček
- N Radka Maxová
- 0 Jan Mládek
- A Alena Nohavová
- N Karel Pražák
- A František Vácha
- A Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 5N Ne: 5M Omluven: 1)
- M Milan Chovanec
- N Igor Jakubčík
- A Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- N Miloslava Rutová
- A Karel Šidlo
- N Pavel Šrámek
- A Jiří Valenta
- A Vladislav Vilímec
- N Jan Volný
- N Václav Votava
- A Marek Ženíšek
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 1)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 4N Ne: 7Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 2)
- M Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- N Marie Benešová
- N Richard Brabec
- N Jaroslav Foldyna
- A Radim Holeček
- A Gabriela Hubáčková
- M David Kádner
- N Zuzana Kailová
- Z Jaroslav Krákora
- A Michal Kučera
- N Stanislav Pfléger
- N Bronislav Schwarz
- A Josef Šenfeld
- N Vlastimil Vozka
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 11N Ne: 30 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 4)
- N František Adámek
- M Andrej Babiš
- A Marek Benda
- M Jana Černochová
- A Jiří Dolejš
- 0 Matěj Fichtner
- Z Daniel Herman
- M Jiří Holeček
- A Daniel Korte
- Z Jiří Koskuba
- Z Jiří Koubek
- A František Laudát
- A Miroslava Němcová
- A Gabriela Pecková
- A Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- A Martin Plíšek
- A Marta Semelová
- A Karel Schwarzenberg
- N Štěpán Stupčuk
- A Bohuslav Svoboda
- Z Milan Šarapatka
- N Helena Válková
- M Jaroslav Zavadil
- Z Jiří Zlatuška
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 3N Ne: 4M Omluven: 1)
- A Jan Farský
- A Jana Hnyková
- A Václav Horáček
- N Martin Komárek
- M Stanislav Mackovík
- N Jana Pastuchová
- N Lukáš Pleticha
- N Pavel Ploc
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 9N Ne: 7Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 3)
- A René Číp
- A Karel Fiedler
- Z Pavla Golasowská
- M Josef Hájek
- A Milada Halíková
- A Olga Havlová
- N Václav Klučka
- Z Petr Kudela
- A Jana Lorencová
- A Leo Luzar
- M Igor Nykl
- Z Pavlína Nytrová
- A Miroslav Opálka
- A Herbert Pavera
- N Adam Rykala
- N Jan Sedláček
- N Martin Sedlář
- A Zbyněk Stanjura
- N Ladislav Šincl
- N Dana Váhalová
- N Ladislav Velebný
- M Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 3N Ne: 50 Nepřihlášen: 1M Omluven: 2)
- M Ivan Adamec
- M Pavel Bělobrádek
- N Martina Berdychová
- N Jan Birke
- N Robin Böhnisch
- A Leoš Heger
- A Soňa Marková
- A Zdeněk Ondráček
- N Ivan Pilný
- N Pavel Plzák
- 0 Jiří Štětina
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 5N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 1)
- A Augustin Karel Andrle Sylor
- N Pavel Havíř
- N Jan Chvojka
- Z Jiří Junek
- A Simeon Karamazov
- N David Kasal
- N Martin Kolovratník
- A Květa Matušovská
- A Jiří Skalický
- A Václav Snopek
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 2N Ne: 5Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 2)
- N Pavel Antonín
- N Jiří Běhounek
- N Karel Černý
- M Jana Fischerová
- N Vít Kaňkovský
- Z Josef Kott
- A Pavel Kováčik
- A Martin Lank
- N Zuzana Šánová
- Z Karel Tureček
- M Josef Zahradníček
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 8N Ne: 90 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 2)
- A Petr Adam
- A Vojtěch Adam
- A Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- 0 Pavel Blažek
- A Petr Fiala
- M Vlastimil Gabrhel
- A Miroslav Grebeníček
- N Bohuslav Chalupa
- N Miloslav Janulík
- Z Jaroslav Klaška
- A Rom Kostřica
- M Jiří Mihola
- N Jiří Petrů
- A Ivo Pojezný
- A Anna Putnová
- N Karel Rais
- N Roman Sklenák
- 0 Bohuslav Sobotka
- N Martin Stropnický
- Z Jeroným Tejc
- N Lubomír Toufar
- N Josef Uhlík
- N Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 4N Ne: 6M Omluven: 2)
- N Milan Brázdil
- A Alexander Černý
- N Jaroslav Faltýnek
- A Radim Fiala
- N Pavel Holík
- M Jitka Chalánková
- M Marian Jurečka
- A Josef Nekl
- A Martin Novotný
- N Ladislav Okleštěk
- N Roman Váňa
- N Jiří Zemánek
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 4N Ne: 6M Omluven: 2)
- N Margita Balaštíková
- M Ondřej Benešík
- M Petr Gazdík
- A Jaroslav Holík
- A Ludvík Hovorka
- A Vladimír Koníček
- N Petr Kořenek
- A Marie Pěnčíková
- N Antonín Seďa
- N Miroslava Strnadlová
- N Pavel Volčík
- N Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 25 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
Jihočeský | 12 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ústecký | 14 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 4 |
Liberecký | 8 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
Pardubický | 10 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Vysočina | 11 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Zlínský | 12 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Celkem | 200 | 76 | 76 | 5 | 19 | 24 |