44. schůze, 206. hlasování, 19. dubna 2016, 15:20
Pořad schůze
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 157 | Je třeba: 79
A Ano: 10 | N Ne: 90 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 10 | M Omluven: 33 | Z Zdržel se: 57 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 13Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 5)
- N Miloš Babiš
- Z Petr Bendl
- N Stanislav Berkovec
- M Adolf Beznoska
- M Marek Černoch
- N Pavel Čihák
- M Ivana Dobešová
- N Richard Dolejš
- N Ivan Gabal
- Z Stanislav Grospič
- N Jan Hamáček
- Z Stanislav Huml
- N Miroslav Kalousek
- Z Jan Klán
- N Věra Kovářová
- N Helena Langšádlová
- N Nina Nováková
- A Tomio Okamura
- N Jaroslava Pokorná Jermanová
- N Zdeněk Syblík
- M Milan Urban
- Z Josef Vondrášek
- Z Miloslava Vostrá
- M Kristýna Zelienková
- N Václav Zemek
Volební kraj Jihočeský (N Ne: 60 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 5)
- N Jan Bartošek
- N Zdeněk Bezecný
- N Vlasta Bohdalová
- Z Vojtěch Filip
- Z Vítězslav Jandák
- N Roman Kubíček
- N Radka Maxová
- 0 Jan Mládek
- Z Alena Nohavová
- Z Karel Pražák
- N František Vácha
- Z Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (N Ne: 5Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 2)
- M Milan Chovanec
- Z Igor Jakubčík
- N Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- N Miloslava Rutová
- Z Karel Šidlo
- M Pavel Šrámek
- Z Jiří Valenta
- Z Vladislav Vilímec
- N Jan Volný
- N Václav Votava
- N Marek Ženíšek
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 2)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 1N Ne: 60 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 2)
- Z Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- N Marie Benešová
- N Richard Brabec
- 0 Jaroslav Foldyna
- Z Radim Holeček
- M Gabriela Hubáčková
- A David Kádner
- N Zuzana Kailová
- N Jaroslav Krákora
- N Michal Kučera
- N Stanislav Pfléger
- 0 Bronislav Schwarz
- Z Josef Šenfeld
- M Vlastimil Vozka
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 1N Ne: 130 Nepřihlášen: 3Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 2)
- N František Adámek
- N Andrej Babiš
- Z Marek Benda
- A Jana Černochová
- 0 Jiří Dolejš
- M Matěj Fichtner
- N Daniel Herman
- N Jiří Holeček
- N Daniel Korte
- 0 Jiří Koskuba
- N Jiří Koubek
- N František Laudát
- Z Miroslava Němcová
- M Gabriela Pecková
- N Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- N Martin Plíšek
- Z Marta Semelová
- 0 Karel Schwarzenberg
- N Štěpán Stupčuk
- Z Bohuslav Svoboda
- N Milan Šarapatka
- N Helena Válková
- Z Jaroslav Zavadil
- N Jiří Zlatuška
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 1N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 3)
- M Jan Farský
- A Jana Hnyková
- M Václav Horáček
- N Martin Komárek
- Z Stanislav Mackovík
- N Jana Pastuchová
- M Lukáš Pleticha
- N Pavel Ploc
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 70 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 7M Omluven: 5)
- Z René Číp
- Z Karel Fiedler
- Z Pavla Golasowská
- N Josef Hájek
- M Milada Halíková
- A Olga Havlová
- N Václav Klučka
- A Petr Kudela
- Z Jana Lorencová
- Z Leo Luzar
- M Igor Nykl
- Z Pavlína Nytrová
- M Miroslav Opálka
- N Herbert Pavera
- 0 Adam Rykala
- N Jan Sedláček
- N Martin Sedlář
- Z Zbyněk Stanjura
- N Ladislav Šincl
- M Dana Váhalová
- N Ladislav Velebný
- M Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (N Ne: 50 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 1)
- Z Ivan Adamec
- Z Pavel Bělobrádek
- N Martina Berdychová
- N Jan Birke
- N Robin Böhnisch
- N Leoš Heger
- Z Soňa Marková
- Z Zdeněk Ondráček
- M Ivan Pilný
- N Pavel Plzák
- 0 Jiří Štětina
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 1N Ne: 40 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 1)
- A Augustin Karel Andrle Sylor
- N Pavel Havíř
- 0 Jan Chvojka
- Z Jiří Junek
- Z Simeon Karamazov
- N David Kasal
- N Martin Kolovratník
- M Květa Matušovská
- N Jiří Skalický
- Z Václav Snopek
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 1N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 2)
- N Pavel Antonín
- M Jiří Běhounek
- N Karel Černý
- Z Jana Fischerová
- N Vít Kaňkovský
- Z Josef Kott
- Z Pavel Kováčik
- A Martin Lank
- N Zuzana Šánová
- M Karel Tureček
- Z Josef Zahradníček
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (N Ne: 11Z Zdržel se: 7M Omluven: 5)
- N Petr Adam
- Z Vojtěch Adam
- Z Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- Z Pavel Blažek
- Z Petr Fiala
- N Vlastimil Gabrhel
- Z Miroslav Grebeníček
- N Bohuslav Chalupa
- M Miloslav Janulík
- Z Jaroslav Klaška
- M Rom Kostřica
- N Jiří Mihola
- N Jiří Petrů
- Z Ivo Pojezný
- M Anna Putnová
- M Karel Rais
- N Roman Sklenák
- N Bohuslav Sobotka
- M Martin Stropnický
- N Jeroným Tejc
- N Lubomír Toufar
- N Josef Uhlík
- N Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 1N Ne: 50 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 3)
- N Milan Brázdil
- Z Alexander Černý
- N Jaroslav Faltýnek
- A Radim Fiala
- M Pavel Holík
- M Jitka Chalánková
- N Marian Jurečka
- M Josef Nekl
- Z Martin Novotný
- N Ladislav Okleštěk
- N Roman Váňa
- 0 Jiří Zemánek
Volební kraj Zlínský (N Ne: 6Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 2)
- N Margita Balaštíková
- M Ondřej Benešík
- N Petr Gazdík
- Z Jaroslav Holík
- Z Ludvík Hovorka
- Z Vladimír Koníček
- N Petr Kořenek
- Z Marie Pěnčíková
- M Antonín Seďa
- N Miroslava Strnadlová
- N Pavel Volčík
- N Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 25 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 6 | 5 |
Jihočeský | 12 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Ústecký | 14 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 2 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 1 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 2 |
Liberecký | 8 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 5 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1 |
Pardubický | 10 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
Vysočina | 11 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 7 | 5 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
Zlínský | 12 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
Celkem | 200 | 10 | 90 | 10 | 57 | 33 |