47. schůze, 342. hlasování, 3. června 2016, 10:19
Vl.n.z. o spotřebitelském úvěru - EU
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 175 | Je třeba: 88
A Ano: 26 | N Ne: 133 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 3 | M Omluven: 22 | Z Zdržel se: 16 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 4N Ne: 18Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 2)
- N Miloš Babiš
- N Petr Bendl
- N Stanislav Berkovec
- N Adolf Beznoska
- N Marek Černoch
- N Pavel Čihák
- N Ivana Dobešová
- N Richard Dolejš
- N Ivan Gabal
- A Stanislav Grospič
- N Jan Hamáček
- A Stanislav Huml
- N Miroslav Kalousek
- A Jan Klán
- N Věra Kovářová
- N Helena Langšádlová
- N Nina Nováková
- N Tomio Okamura
- M Jaroslava Pokorná Jermanová
- Z Zdeněk Syblík
- N Milan Urban
- A Josef Vondrášek
- M Miloslava Vostrá
- N Kristýna Zelienková
- N Václav Zemek
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 10Z Zdržel se: 1)
- N Jan Bartošek
- N Zdeněk Bezecný
- N Vlasta Bohdalová
- Z Vojtěch Filip
- N Vítězslav Jandák
- N Roman Kubíček
- N Radka Maxová
- N Jan Mládek
- A Alena Nohavová
- N Karel Pražák
- N František Vácha
- N Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 7Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 2)
- N Milan Chovanec
- Z Igor Jakubčík
- N Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- N Miloslava Rutová
- M Karel Šidlo
- N Pavel Šrámek
- A Jiří Valenta
- N Vladislav Vilímec
- M Jan Volný
- N Václav Votava
- N Marek Ženíšek
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 1)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 2N Ne: 80 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 1)
- A Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- N Marie Benešová
- N Richard Brabec
- 0 Jaroslav Foldyna
- N Radim Holeček
- Z Gabriela Hubáčková
- M David Kádner
- N Zuzana Kailová
- N Jaroslav Krákora
- Z Michal Kučera
- N Stanislav Pfléger
- N Bronislav Schwarz
- A Josef Šenfeld
- N Vlastimil Vozka
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 1N Ne: 160 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 2)
- N František Adámek
- N Andrej Babiš
- N Marek Benda
- N Jana Černochová
- Z Jiří Dolejš
- M Matěj Fichtner
- N Daniel Herman
- N Jiří Holeček
- N Daniel Korte
- 0 Jiří Koskuba
- N Jiří Koubek
- N František Laudát
- N Miroslava Němcová
- N Gabriela Pecková
- N Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- N Martin Plíšek
- A Marta Semelová
- M Karel Schwarzenberg
- Z Štěpán Stupčuk
- N Bohuslav Svoboda
- Z Milan Šarapatka
- Z Helena Válková
- N Jaroslav Zavadil
- N Jiří Zlatuška
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 1N Ne: 7)
- N Jan Farský
- N Jana Hnyková
- N Václav Horáček
- N Martin Komárek
- A Stanislav Mackovík
- N Jana Pastuchová
- N Lukáš Pleticha
- N Pavel Ploc
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 4N Ne: 13Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 4)
- A René Číp
- N Karel Fiedler
- N Pavla Golasowská
- N Josef Hájek
- A Milada Halíková
- N Olga Havlová
- N Václav Klučka
- N Petr Kudela
- N Jana Lorencová
- A Leo Luzar
- M Igor Nykl
- N Pavlína Nytrová
- A Miroslav Opálka
- M Herbert Pavera
- M Adam Rykala
- N Jan Sedláček
- N Martin Sedlář
- N Zbyněk Stanjura
- N Ladislav Šincl
- Z Dana Váhalová
- N Ladislav Velebný
- M Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 2N Ne: 70 Nepřihlášen: 1M Omluven: 1)
- N Ivan Adamec
- M Pavel Bělobrádek
- N Martina Berdychová
- N Jan Birke
- 0 Robin Böhnisch
- N Leoš Heger
- A Soňa Marková
- A Zdeněk Ondráček
- N Ivan Pilný
- N Pavel Plzák
- N Jiří Štětina
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 1N Ne: 6Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 2)
- N Augustin Karel Andrle Sylor
- N Pavel Havíř
- Z Jan Chvojka
- N Jiří Junek
- N Simeon Karamazov
- N David Kasal
- N Martin Kolovratník
- M Květa Matušovská
- M Jiří Skalický
- A Václav Snopek
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 2N Ne: 8Z Zdržel se: 1)
- N Pavel Antonín
- N Jiří Běhounek
- Z Karel Černý
- N Jana Fischerová
- N Vít Kaňkovský
- N Josef Kott
- A Pavel Kováčik
- N Martin Lank
- N Zuzana Šánová
- N Karel Tureček
- A Josef Zahradníček
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 15Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 5)
- N Petr Adam
- M Vojtěch Adam
- A Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- N Pavel Blažek
- N Petr Fiala
- N Vlastimil Gabrhel
- A Miroslav Grebeníček
- M Bohuslav Chalupa
- N Miloslav Janulík
- N Jaroslav Klaška
- M Rom Kostřica
- N Jiří Mihola
- N Jiří Petrů
- M Ivo Pojezný
- N Anna Putnová
- N Karel Rais
- N Roman Sklenák
- Z Bohuslav Sobotka
- M Martin Stropnický
- N Jeroným Tejc
- N Lubomír Toufar
- N Josef Uhlík
- N Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 2N Ne: 9M Omluven: 1)
- N Milan Brázdil
- A Alexander Černý
- N Jaroslav Faltýnek
- N Radim Fiala
- N Pavel Holík
- N Jitka Chalánková
- M Marian Jurečka
- A Josef Nekl
- N Martin Novotný
- N Ladislav Okleštěk
- N Roman Váňa
- N Jiří Zemánek
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 7Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 1)
- N Margita Balaštíková
- N Ondřej Benešík
- Z Petr Gazdík
- N Jaroslav Holík
- N Ludvík Hovorka
- A Vladimír Koníček
- M Petr Kořenek
- A Marie Pěnčíková
- N Antonín Seďa
- N Miroslava Strnadlová
- N Pavel Volčík
- Z Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 25 | 4 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
Jihočeský | 12 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Ústecký | 14 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 1 | 16 | 1 | 4 | 2 |
Liberecký | 8 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 4 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Pardubický | 10 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
Vysočina | 11 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 2 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Zlínský | 12 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
Celkem | 200 | 26 | 133 | 3 | 16 | 22 |