48. schůze, 19. hlasování, 28. června 2016, 15:19
Pořad schůze
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 169 | Je třeba: 85
A Ano: 28 | N Ne: 34 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 4 | M Omluven: 27 | Z Zdržel se: 107 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 6N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 11M Omluven: 4)
- N Miloš Babiš
- Z Petr Bendl
- Z Stanislav Berkovec
- Z Adolf Beznoska
- A Marek Černoch
- N Pavel Čihák
- N Ivana Dobešová
- A Richard Dolejš
- M Ivan Gabal
- Z Stanislav Grospič
- A Jan Hamáček
- A Stanislav Huml
- Z Miroslav Kalousek
- Z Jan Klán
- Z Věra Kovářová
- M Helena Langšádlová
- Z Nina Nováková
- A Tomio Okamura
- M Jaroslava Pokorná Jermanová
- N Zdeněk Syblík
- A Milan Urban
- Z Josef Vondrášek
- Z Miloslava Vostrá
- M Kristýna Zelienková
- Z Václav Zemek
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 40 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 1)
- N Jan Bartošek
- Z Zdeněk Bezecný
- A Vlasta Bohdalová
- 0 Vojtěch Filip
- Z Vítězslav Jandák
- N Roman Kubíček
- N Radka Maxová
- M Jan Mládek
- Z Alena Nohavová
- N Karel Pražák
- Z František Vácha
- Z Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 3N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 1)
- A Milan Chovanec
- A Igor Jakubčík
- 0 Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- N Miloslava Rutová
- Z Karel Šidlo
- Z Pavel Šrámek
- Z Jiří Valenta
- Z Vladislav Vilímec
- Z Jan Volný
- A Václav Votava
- M Marek Ženíšek
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 1Z Zdržel se: 4)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 3N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 1)
- Z Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- Z Marie Benešová
- N Richard Brabec
- A Jaroslav Foldyna
- M Radim Holeček
- Z Gabriela Hubáčková
- A David Kádner
- A Zuzana Kailová
- Z Jaroslav Krákora
- Z Michal Kučera
- N Stanislav Pfléger
- N Bronislav Schwarz
- Z Josef Šenfeld
- N Vlastimil Vozka
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 3N Ne: 50 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 10M Omluven: 5)
- Z František Adámek
- M Andrej Babiš
- N Marek Benda
- N Jana Černochová
- Z Jiří Dolejš
- 0 Matěj Fichtner
- Z Daniel Herman
- N Jiří Holeček
- Z Daniel Korte
- A Jiří Koskuba
- Z Jiří Koubek
- Z František Laudát
- Z Miroslava Němcová
- M Gabriela Pecková
- M Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- Z Martin Plíšek
- Z Marta Semelová
- M Karel Schwarzenberg
- A Štěpán Stupčuk
- N Bohuslav Svoboda
- Z Milan Šarapatka
- N Helena Válková
- A Jaroslav Zavadil
- M Jiří Zlatuška
Volební kraj Liberecký (N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 5)
- Z Jan Farský
- Z Jana Hnyková
- Z Václav Horáček
- Z Martin Komárek
- Z Stanislav Mackovík
- N Jana Pastuchová
- N Lukáš Pleticha
- N Pavel Ploc
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 5N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 11M Omluven: 5)
- Z René Číp
- Z Karel Fiedler
- A Pavla Golasowská
- Z Josef Hájek
- Z Milada Halíková
- Z Olga Havlová
- A Václav Klučka
- A Petr Kudela
- M Jana Lorencová
- Z Leo Luzar
- M Igor Nykl
- M Pavlína Nytrová
- Z Miroslav Opálka
- Z Herbert Pavera
- A Adam Rykala
- N Jan Sedláček
- M Martin Sedlář
- Z Zbyněk Stanjura
- Z Ladislav Šincl
- Z Dana Váhalová
- A Ladislav Velebný
- M Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 1N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 7M Omluven: 1)
- Z Ivan Adamec
- Z Pavel Bělobrádek
- N Martina Berdychová
- Z Jan Birke
- A Robin Böhnisch
- Z Leoš Heger
- Z Soňa Marková
- Z Zdeněk Ondráček
- N Ivan Pilný
- M Pavel Plzák
- Z Jiří Štětina
Volební kraj Pardubický (Z Zdržel se: 7M Omluven: 3)
- Z Augustin Karel Andrle Sylor
- M Pavel Havíř
- Z Jan Chvojka
- M Jiří Junek
- Z Simeon Karamazov
- Z David Kasal
- M Martin Kolovratník
- Z Květa Matušovská
- Z Jiří Skalický
- Z Václav Snopek
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 3N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 6)
- A Pavel Antonín
- A Jiří Běhounek
- Z Karel Černý
- Z Jana Fischerová
- Z Vít Kaňkovský
- Z Josef Kott
- Z Pavel Kováčik
- A Martin Lank
- N Zuzana Šánová
- N Karel Tureček
- Z Josef Zahradníček
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (N Ne: 40 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 15M Omluven: 3)
- Z Petr Adam
- Z Vojtěch Adam
- Z Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- Z Pavel Blažek
- M Petr Fiala
- Z Vlastimil Gabrhel
- Z Miroslav Grebeníček
- 0 Bohuslav Chalupa
- N Miloslav Janulík
- M Jaroslav Klaška
- Z Rom Kostřica
- Z Jiří Mihola
- Z Jiří Petrů
- Z Ivo Pojezný
- Z Anna Putnová
- N Karel Rais
- Z Roman Sklenák
- M Bohuslav Sobotka
- N Martin Stropnický
- Z Jeroným Tejc
- Z Lubomír Toufar
- Z Josef Uhlík
- N Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 8M Omluven: 2)
- N Milan Brázdil
- Z Alexander Černý
- Z Jaroslav Faltýnek
- Z Radim Fiala
- Z Pavel Holík
- M Jitka Chalánková
- N Marian Jurečka
- Z Josef Nekl
- M Martin Novotný
- Z Ladislav Okleštěk
- Z Roman Váňa
- Z Jiří Zemánek
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 7M Omluven: 1)
- N Margita Balaštíková
- Z Ondřej Benešík
- Z Petr Gazdík
- A Jaroslav Holík
- Z Ludvík Hovorka
- Z Vladimír Koníček
- Z Petr Kořenek
- Z Marie Pěnčíková
- A Antonín Seďa
- M Miroslava Strnadlová
- N Pavel Volčík
- Z Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 25 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 4 |
Jihočeský | 12 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
Ústecký | 14 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 5 |
Liberecký | 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 5 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1 |
Pardubický | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 |
Vysočina | 11 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 15 | 3 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 2 |
Zlínský | 12 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1 |
Celkem | 200 | 28 | 34 | 4 | 107 | 27 |