48. schůze, 91. hlasování, 29. června 2016, 10:58
Novela z. o sdruž. v pol. stranách a v pol. hnutích
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 161 | Je třeba: 81
A Ano: 1 | N Ne: 115 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 5 | M Omluven: 34 | Z Zdržel se: 45 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (N Ne: 15Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 4)
- N Miloš Babiš
- N Petr Bendl
- N Stanislav Berkovec
- N Adolf Beznoska
- Z Marek Černoch
- N Pavel Čihák
- N Ivana Dobešová
- N Richard Dolejš
- N Ivan Gabal
- Z Stanislav Grospič
- N Jan Hamáček
- Z Stanislav Huml
- N Miroslav Kalousek
- Z Jan Klán
- N Věra Kovářová
- M Helena Langšádlová
- N Nina Nováková
- M Tomio Okamura
- M Jaroslava Pokorná Jermanová
- N Zdeněk Syblík
- N Milan Urban
- Z Josef Vondrášek
- Z Miloslava Vostrá
- M Kristýna Zelienková
- N Václav Zemek
Volební kraj Jihočeský (N Ne: 10Z Zdržel se: 2)
- N Jan Bartošek
- N Zdeněk Bezecný
- N Vlasta Bohdalová
- Z Vojtěch Filip
- N Vítězslav Jandák
- N Roman Kubíček
- N Radka Maxová
- N Jan Mládek
- Z Alena Nohavová
- N Karel Pražák
- N František Vácha
- N Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (N Ne: 50 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 1)
- N Milan Chovanec
- Z Igor Jakubčík
- N Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- N Miloslava Rutová
- Z Karel Šidlo
- Z Pavel Šrámek
- Z Jiří Valenta
- N Vladislav Vilímec
- 0 Jan Volný
- N Václav Votava
- M Marek Ženíšek
Volební kraj Karlovarský (N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 1)
Volební kraj Ústecký (N Ne: 70 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 3)
- Z Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- N Marie Benešová
- N Richard Brabec
- 0 Jaroslav Foldyna
- M Radim Holeček
- M Gabriela Hubáčková
- Z David Kádner
- N Zuzana Kailová
- N Jaroslav Krákora
- N Michal Kučera
- N Stanislav Pfléger
- N Bronislav Schwarz
- Z Josef Šenfeld
- M Vlastimil Vozka
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (N Ne: 150 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 4)
- N František Adámek
- M Andrej Babiš
- N Marek Benda
- N Jana Černochová
- Z Jiří Dolejš
- 0 Matěj Fichtner
- N Daniel Herman
- N Jiří Holeček
- N Daniel Korte
- N Jiří Koskuba
- N Jiří Koubek
- N František Laudát
- N Miroslava Němcová
- M Gabriela Pecková
- M Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- N Martin Plíšek
- Z Marta Semelová
- N Karel Schwarzenberg
- Z Štěpán Stupčuk
- N Bohuslav Svoboda
- N Milan Šarapatka
- N Helena Válková
- M Jaroslav Zavadil
- Z Jiří Zlatuška
Volební kraj Liberecký (N Ne: 5Z Zdržel se: 3)
- N Jan Farský
- Z Jana Hnyková
- Z Václav Horáček
- N Martin Komárek
- Z Stanislav Mackovík
- N Jana Pastuchová
- N Lukáš Pleticha
- N Pavel Ploc
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 120 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 5)
- Z René Číp
- A Karel Fiedler
- N Pavla Golasowská
- N Josef Hájek
- 0 Milada Halíková
- Z Olga Havlová
- N Václav Klučka
- N Petr Kudela
- M Jana Lorencová
- M Leo Luzar
- M Igor Nykl
- M Pavlína Nytrová
- Z Miroslav Opálka
- N Herbert Pavera
- N Adam Rykala
- N Jan Sedláček
- M Martin Sedlář
- N Zbyněk Stanjura
- N Ladislav Šincl
- N Dana Váhalová
- N Ladislav Velebný
- N Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (N Ne: 5Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 2)
- N Ivan Adamec
- M Pavel Bělobrádek
- N Martina Berdychová
- N Jan Birke
- Z Robin Böhnisch
- Z Leoš Heger
- Z Soňa Marková
- Z Zdeněk Ondráček
- N Ivan Pilný
- M Pavel Plzák
- N Jiří Štětina
Volební kraj Pardubický (N Ne: 6Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 1)
- Z Augustin Karel Andrle Sylor
- N Pavel Havíř
- N Jan Chvojka
- N Jiří Junek
- N Simeon Karamazov
- N David Kasal
- M Martin Kolovratník
- Z Květa Matušovská
- N Jiří Skalický
- Z Václav Snopek
Volební kraj Vysočina (N Ne: 6Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 3)
- N Pavel Antonín
- M Jiří Běhounek
- N Karel Černý
- N Jana Fischerová
- N Vít Kaňkovský
- N Josef Kott
- Z Pavel Kováčik
- M Martin Lank
- N Zuzana Šánová
- M Karel Tureček
- Z Josef Zahradníček
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (N Ne: 15Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 4)
- N Petr Adam
- Z Vojtěch Adam
- Z Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- N Pavel Blažek
- M Petr Fiala
- N Vlastimil Gabrhel
- Z Miroslav Grebeníček
- N Bohuslav Chalupa
- N Miloslav Janulík
- M Jaroslav Klaška
- N Rom Kostřica
- N Jiří Mihola
- N Jiří Petrů
- Z Ivo Pojezný
- N Anna Putnová
- N Karel Rais
- N Roman Sklenák
- M Bohuslav Sobotka
- M Martin Stropnický
- N Jeroným Tejc
- N Lubomír Toufar
- N Josef Uhlík
- N Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (N Ne: 7Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 3)
- N Milan Brázdil
- Z Alexander Černý
- N Jaroslav Faltýnek
- M Radim Fiala
- N Pavel Holík
- M Jitka Chalánková
- M Marian Jurečka
- Z Josef Nekl
- N Martin Novotný
- N Ladislav Okleštěk
- N Roman Váňa
- N Jiří Zemánek
Volební kraj Zlínský (N Ne: 50 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 3)
- N Margita Balaštíková
- 0 Ondřej Benešík
- M Petr Gazdík
- Z Jaroslav Holík
- N Ludvík Hovorka
- Z Vladimír Koníček
- Z Petr Kořenek
- M Marie Pěnčíková
- N Antonín Seďa
- M Miroslava Strnadlová
- N Pavel Volčík
- N Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 25 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 6 | 4 |
Jihočeský | 12 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
Ústecký | 14 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 4 |
Liberecký | 8 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 5 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
Pardubický | 10 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
Vysočina | 11 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 4 | 4 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
Zlínský | 12 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 3 |
Celkem | 200 | 1 | 115 | 5 | 45 | 34 |