49. schůze, 25. hlasování, 6. září 2016, 16:05
Pořad schůze
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 181 | Je třeba: 91
A Ano: 43 | N Ne: 87 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 5 | M Omluven: 14 | Z Zdržel se: 51 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 7N Ne: 11Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 1)
- N Miloš Babiš
- N Petr Bendl
- N Stanislav Berkovec
- N Adolf Beznoska
- A Marek Černoch
- N Pavel Čihák
- N Ivana Dobešová
- N Richard Dolejš
- N Ivan Gabal
- A Stanislav Grospič
- N Jan Hamáček
- A Stanislav Huml
- A Miroslav Kalousek
- A Jan Klán
- Z Věra Kovářová
- Z Helena Langšádlová
- Z Nina Nováková
- Z Tomio Okamura
- N Jaroslava Pokorná Jermanová
- Z Zdeněk Syblík
- M Milan Urban
- A Josef Vondrášek
- A Miloslava Vostrá
- Z Kristýna Zelienková
- N Václav Zemek
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 60 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 4)
- Z Jan Bartošek
- Z Zdeněk Bezecný
- N Vlasta Bohdalová
- Z Vojtěch Filip
- 0 Vítězslav Jandák
- N Roman Kubíček
- N Radka Maxová
- N Jan Mládek
- A Alena Nohavová
- N Karel Pražák
- Z František Vácha
- N Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 50 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 1)
- N Milan Chovanec
- Z Igor Jakubčík
- Z Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- M Miloslava Rutová
- A Karel Šidlo
- N Pavel Šrámek
- A Jiří Valenta
- N Vladislav Vilímec
- N Jan Volný
- N Václav Votava
- 0 Marek Ženíšek
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 3N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 1)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 2N Ne: 70 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 1)
- A Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- N Marie Benešová
- N Richard Brabec
- 0 Jaroslav Foldyna
- N Radim Holeček
- Z Gabriela Hubáčková
- M David Kádner
- N Zuzana Kailová
- Z Jaroslav Krákora
- Z Michal Kučera
- N Stanislav Pfléger
- N Bronislav Schwarz
- A Josef Šenfeld
- N Vlastimil Vozka
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 3N Ne: 60 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 11M Omluven: 3)
- Z František Adámek
- N Andrej Babiš
- N Marek Benda
- N Jana Černochová
- Z Jiří Dolejš
- N Matěj Fichtner
- N Daniel Herman
- A Jiří Holeček
- Z Daniel Korte
- A Jiří Koskuba
- Z Jiří Koubek
- Z František Laudát
- M Miroslava Němcová
- Z Gabriela Pecková
- Z Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- Z Martin Plíšek
- A Marta Semelová
- M Karel Schwarzenberg
- Z Štěpán Stupčuk
- N Bohuslav Svoboda
- Z Milan Šarapatka
- Z Helena Válková
- 0 Jaroslav Zavadil
- M Jiří Zlatuška
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 2N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 2)
- M Jan Farský
- A Jana Hnyková
- N Václav Horáček
- N Martin Komárek
- A Stanislav Mackovík
- Z Jana Pastuchová
- N Lukáš Pleticha
- M Pavel Ploc
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 7N Ne: 90 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 1)
- A René Číp
- Z Karel Fiedler
- N Pavla Golasowská
- N Josef Hájek
- A Milada Halíková
- A Olga Havlová
- N Václav Klučka
- Z Petr Kudela
- N Jana Lorencová
- A Leo Luzar
- M Igor Nykl
- A Pavlína Nytrová
- A Miroslav Opálka
- Z Herbert Pavera
- N Adam Rykala
- N Jan Sedláček
- N Martin Sedlář
- N Zbyněk Stanjura
- A Ladislav Šincl
- Z Dana Váhalová
- N Ladislav Velebný
- 0 Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 3N Ne: 5Z Zdržel se: 3)
- N Ivan Adamec
- Z Pavel Bělobrádek
- Z Martina Berdychová
- N Jan Birke
- N Robin Böhnisch
- Z Leoš Heger
- A Soňa Marková
- A Zdeněk Ondráček
- N Ivan Pilný
- N Pavel Plzák
- A Jiří Štětina
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 2N Ne: 6Z Zdržel se: 2)
- A Augustin Karel Andrle Sylor
- N Pavel Havíř
- N Jan Chvojka
- N Jiří Junek
- N Simeon Karamazov
- N David Kasal
- N Martin Kolovratník
- Z Květa Matušovská
- Z Jiří Skalický
- A Václav Snopek
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 3N Ne: 8)
- N Pavel Antonín
- N Jiří Běhounek
- N Karel Černý
- N Jana Fischerová
- N Vít Kaňkovský
- N Josef Kott
- A Pavel Kováčik
- A Martin Lank
- N Zuzana Šánová
- N Karel Tureček
- A Josef Zahradníček
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 4N Ne: 10Z Zdržel se: 7M Omluven: 2)
- Z Petr Adam
- A Vojtěch Adam
- A Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- N Pavel Blažek
- N Petr Fiala
- N Vlastimil Gabrhel
- A Miroslav Grebeníček
- M Bohuslav Chalupa
- N Miloslav Janulík
- N Jaroslav Klaška
- Z Rom Kostřica
- Z Jiří Mihola
- N Jiří Petrů
- A Ivo Pojezný
- Z Anna Putnová
- N Karel Rais
- N Roman Sklenák
- M Bohuslav Sobotka
- Z Martin Stropnický
- Z Jeroným Tejc
- Z Lubomír Toufar
- N Josef Uhlík
- N Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 2N Ne: 6Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 2)
- N Milan Brázdil
- A Alexander Černý
- N Jaroslav Faltýnek
- Z Radim Fiala
- N Pavel Holík
- Z Jitka Chalánková
- M Marian Jurečka
- A Josef Nekl
- N Martin Novotný
- N Ladislav Okleštěk
- N Roman Váňa
- M Jiří Zemánek
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 1)
- M Margita Balaštíková
- N Ondřej Benešík
- Z Petr Gazdík
- Z Jaroslav Holík
- Z Ludvík Hovorka
- A Vladimír Koníček
- N Petr Kořenek
- A Marie Pěnčíková
- Z Antonín Seďa
- Z Miroslava Strnadlová
- N Pavel Volčík
- N Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 25 | 7 | 11 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
Jihočeský | 12 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ústecký | 14 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 3 |
Liberecký | 8 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 7 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 1 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Pardubický | 10 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Vysočina | 11 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 7 | 2 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
Zlínský | 12 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
Celkem | 200 | 43 | 87 | 5 | 51 | 14 |