49. schůze, 183. hlasování, 14. září 2016, 11:24
Novela z. o střetu zájmů
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 189 | Je třeba: 95
A Ano: 32 | N Ne: 87 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 11 | M Omluven: 0 | Z Zdržel se: 70 |
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 3N Ne: 5Z Zdržel se: 3)
- A Ivan Adamec
- A Pavel Bělobrádek
- N Martina Berdychová
- N Jan Birke
- N Robin Böhnisch
- Z Leoš Heger
- Z Soňa Marková
- Z Zdeněk Ondráček
- N Ivan Pilný
- N Pavel Plzák
- A Jiří Štětina
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 50 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 5)
- Z Jan Bartošek
- Z Zdeněk Bezecný
- N Vlasta Bohdalová
- Z Vojtěch Filip
- 0 Vítězslav Jandák
- N Roman Kubíček
- N Radka Maxová
- N Jan Mládek
- Z Alena Nohavová
- N Karel Pražák
- Z František Vácha
- A Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 5N Ne: 11Z Zdržel se: 7)
- N Petr Adam
- Z Vojtěch Adam
- Z Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- A Pavel Blažek
- A Petr Fiala
- N Vlastimil Gabrhel
- Z Miroslav Grebeníček
- N Bohuslav Chalupa
- N Miloslav Janulík
- A Jaroslav Klaška
- Z Rom Kostřica
- A Jiří Mihola
- N Jiří Petrů
- Z Ivo Pojezný
- Z Anna Putnová
- N Karel Rais
- N Roman Sklenák
- N Bohuslav Sobotka
- N Martin Stropnický
- Z Jeroným Tejc
- N Lubomír Toufar
- A Josef Uhlík
- N Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Karlovarský (N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 2)
Volební kraj Liberecký (N Ne: 40 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 2)
- Z Jan Farský
- 0 Jana Hnyková
- Z Václav Horáček
- N Martin Komárek
- 0 Stanislav Mackovík
- N Jana Pastuchová
- N Lukáš Pleticha
- N Pavel Ploc
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 3N Ne: 90 Nepřihlášen: 3Z Zdržel se: 7)
- Z René Číp
- A Karel Fiedler
- A Pavla Golasowská
- N Josef Hájek
- Z Milada Halíková
- 0 Olga Havlová
- N Václav Klučka
- Z Petr Kudela
- N Jana Lorencová
- Z Leo Luzar
- 0 Igor Nykl
- Z Pavlína Nytrová
- Z Miroslav Opálka
- Z Herbert Pavera
- N Adam Rykala
- N Jan Sedláček
- N Martin Sedlář
- A Zbyněk Stanjura
- 0 Ladislav Šincl
- N Dana Váhalová
- N Ladislav Velebný
- N Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 2N Ne: 6Z Zdržel se: 4)
- N Milan Brázdil
- Z Alexander Černý
- N Jaroslav Faltýnek
- Z Radim Fiala
- N Pavel Holík
- Z Jitka Chalánková
- A Marian Jurečka
- Z Josef Nekl
- A Martin Novotný
- N Ladislav Okleštěk
- N Roman Váňa
- N Jiří Zemánek
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 2N Ne: 40 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 2)
- 0 Augustin Karel Andrle Sylor
- N Pavel Havíř
- N Jan Chvojka
- A Jiří Junek
- A Simeon Karamazov
- N David Kasal
- N Martin Kolovratník
- 0 Květa Matušovská
- Z Jiří Skalický
- Z Václav Snopek
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 4N Ne: 80 Nepřihlášen: 3Z Zdržel se: 9)
- N František Adámek
- 0 Andrej Babiš
- A Marek Benda
- A Jana Černochová
- A Jiří Dolejš
- N Matěj Fichtner
- 0 Daniel Herman
- N Jiří Holeček
- Z Daniel Korte
- Z Jiří Koskuba
- Z Jiří Koubek
- Z František Laudát
- 0 Miroslava Němcová
- Z Gabriela Pecková
- Z Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- Z Martin Plíšek
- Z Marta Semelová
- Z Karel Schwarzenberg
- N Štěpán Stupčuk
- A Bohuslav Svoboda
- N Milan Šarapatka
- N Helena Válková
- N Jaroslav Zavadil
- N Jiří Zlatuška
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 6)
- N Milan Chovanec
- Z Igor Jakubčík
- Z Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- Z Miloslava Rutová
- Z Karel Šidlo
- N Pavel Šrámek
- Z Jiří Valenta
- A Vladislav Vilímec
- N Jan Volný
- N Václav Votava
- Z Marek Ženíšek
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 4N Ne: 11Z Zdržel se: 10)
- N Miloš Babiš
- A Petr Bendl
- N Stanislav Berkovec
- A Adolf Beznoska
- A Marek Černoch
- N Pavel Čihák
- N Ivana Dobešová
- N Richard Dolejš
- A Ivan Gabal
- Z Stanislav Grospič
- N Jan Hamáček
- N Stanislav Huml
- Z Miroslav Kalousek
- Z Jan Klán
- Z Věra Kovářová
- Z Helena Langšádlová
- Z Nina Nováková
- Z Tomio Okamura
- N Jaroslava Pokorná Jermanová
- N Zdeněk Syblík
- N Milan Urban
- Z Josef Vondrášek
- Z Miloslava Vostrá
- Z Kristýna Zelienková
- N Václav Zemek
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 2N Ne: 8Z Zdržel se: 4)
- Z Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- N Marie Benešová
- N Richard Brabec
- N Jaroslav Foldyna
- A Radim Holeček
- Z Gabriela Hubáčková
- A David Kádner
- N Zuzana Kailová
- N Jaroslav Krákora
- Z Michal Kučera
- N Stanislav Pfléger
- N Bronislav Schwarz
- Z Josef Šenfeld
- N Vlastimil Vozka
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 3N Ne: 5Z Zdržel se: 3)
- N Pavel Antonín
- N Jiří Běhounek
- N Karel Černý
- A Jana Fischerová
- A Vít Kaňkovský
- Z Josef Kott
- Z Pavel Kováčik
- A Martin Lank
- N Zuzana Šánová
- N Karel Tureček
- Z Josef Zahradníček
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 6)
- N Margita Balaštíková
- A Ondřej Benešík
- Z Petr Gazdík
- Z Jaroslav Holík
- A Ludvík Hovorka
- Z Vladimír Koníček
- Z Petr Kořenek
- Z Marie Pěnčíková
- N Antonín Seďa
- Z Miroslava Strnadlová
- N Pavel Volčík
- N Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Královéhradecký | 11 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Jihočeský | 12 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 5 | 11 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Liberecký | 8 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 0 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
Pardubický | 10 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 0 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
Středočeský | 25 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 10 | 0 |
Ústecký | 14 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
Vysočina | 11 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Zlínský | 12 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
Celkem | 200 | 32 | 87 | 11 | 70 | 0 |