50. schůze, 133. hlasování, 21. října 2016, 12:27
Novela z. o vinohradnictví a vinařství - EU
Hlasování bylo prohlášeno za zmatečné.
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 160 | Je třeba: 81
A Ano: 28 | N Ne: 2 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 7 | M Omluven: 33 | Z Zdržel se: 130 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 8Z Zdržel se: 12M Omluven: 5)
- Z Miloš Babiš
- A Petr Bendl
- Z Stanislav Berkovec
- M Adolf Beznoska
- A Marek Černoch
- A Pavel Čihák
- M Ivana Dobešová
- Z Richard Dolejš
- Z Ivan Gabal
- Z Stanislav Grospič
- M Jan Hamáček
- Z Stanislav Huml
- A Miroslav Kalousek
- Z Jan Klán
- Z Věra Kovářová
- A Helena Langšádlová
- A Nina Nováková
- Z Tomio Okamura
- M Jaroslava Pokorná Jermanová
- A Zdeněk Syblík
- A Milan Urban
- Z Josef Vondrášek
- M Miloslava Vostrá
- Z Kristýna Zelienková
- Z Václav Zemek
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 10 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 7M Omluven: 3)
- 0 Jan Bartošek
- Z Zdeněk Bezecný
- Z Vlasta Bohdalová
- A Vojtěch Filip
- M Vítězslav Jandák
- Z Roman Kubíček
- Z Radka Maxová
- Z Jan Mládek
- Z Alena Nohavová
- M Karel Pražák
- M František Vácha
- Z Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (Z Zdržel se: 11)
- Z Milan Chovanec
- Z Igor Jakubčík
- Z Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- Z Miloslava Rutová
- Z Karel Šidlo
- Z Pavel Šrámek
- Z Jiří Valenta
- Z Vladislav Vilímec
- Z Jan Volný
- Z Václav Votava
- Z Marek Ženíšek
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 3)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 2Z Zdržel se: 11M Omluven: 1)
- Z Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- Z Marie Benešová
- Z Richard Brabec
- Z Jaroslav Foldyna
- A Radim Holeček
- Z Gabriela Hubáčková
- Z David Kádner
- Z Zuzana Kailová
- Z Jaroslav Krákora
- M Michal Kučera
- Z Stanislav Pfléger
- Z Bronislav Schwarz
- A Josef Šenfeld
- Z Vlastimil Vozka
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 20 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 16M Omluven: 5)
- Z František Adámek
- 0 Andrej Babiš
- Z Marek Benda
- Z Jana Černochová
- Z Jiří Dolejš
- Z Matěj Fichtner
- A Daniel Herman
- Z Jiří Holeček
- Z Daniel Korte
- M Jiří Koskuba
- Z Jiří Koubek
- Z František Laudát
- Z Miroslava Němcová
- Z Gabriela Pecková
- Z Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- Z Martin Plíšek
- Z Marta Semelová
- M Karel Schwarzenberg
- Z Štěpán Stupčuk
- A Bohuslav Svoboda
- M Milan Šarapatka
- Z Helena Válková
- M Jaroslav Zavadil
- M Jiří Zlatuška
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 2Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 1)
- Z Jan Farský
- A Jana Hnyková
- A Václav Horáček
- M Martin Komárek
- Z Stanislav Mackovík
- Z Jana Pastuchová
- Z Lukáš Pleticha
- Z Pavel Ploc
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 20 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 13M Omluven: 5)
- Z René Číp
- Z Karel Fiedler
- Z Pavla Golasowská
- Z Josef Hájek
- Z Milada Halíková
- Z Olga Havlová
- M Václav Klučka
- A Petr Kudela
- Z Jana Lorencová
- Z Leo Luzar
- M Igor Nykl
- Z Pavlína Nytrová
- Z Miroslav Opálka
- Z Herbert Pavera
- M Adam Rykala
- M Jan Sedláček
- M Martin Sedlář
- A Zbyněk Stanjura
- 0 Ladislav Šincl
- Z Dana Váhalová
- Z Ladislav Velebný
- 0 Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (Z Zdržel se: 7M Omluven: 4)
- M Ivan Adamec
- Z Pavel Bělobrádek
- Z Martina Berdychová
- Z Jan Birke
- Z Robin Böhnisch
- M Leoš Heger
- Z Soňa Marková
- Z Zdeněk Ondráček
- Z Ivan Pilný
- M Pavel Plzák
- M Jiří Štětina
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 1N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 7M Omluven: 1)
- Z Augustin Karel Andrle Sylor
- M Pavel Havíř
- N Jan Chvojka
- Z Jiří Junek
- Z Simeon Karamazov
- Z David Kasal
- Z Martin Kolovratník
- Z Květa Matušovská
- A Jiří Skalický
- Z Václav Snopek
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 2Z Zdržel se: 7M Omluven: 2)
- Z Pavel Antonín
- Z Jiří Běhounek
- M Karel Černý
- Z Jana Fischerová
- Z Vít Kaňkovský
- Z Josef Kott
- A Pavel Kováčik
- A Martin Lank
- M Zuzana Šánová
- Z Karel Tureček
- Z Josef Zahradníček
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 40 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 13M Omluven: 4)
- Z Petr Adam
- Z Vojtěch Adam
- Z Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- 0 Pavel Blažek
- M Petr Fiala
- M Vlastimil Gabrhel
- Z Miroslav Grebeníček
- Z Bohuslav Chalupa
- Z Miloslav Janulík
- Z Jaroslav Klaška
- Z Rom Kostřica
- A Jiří Mihola
- A Jiří Petrů
- A Ivo Pojezný
- M Anna Putnová
- Z Karel Rais
- Z Roman Sklenák
- M Bohuslav Sobotka
- 0 Martin Stropnický
- A Jeroným Tejc
- Z Lubomír Toufar
- Z Josef Uhlík
- Z Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 10 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 8M Omluven: 2)
- 0 Milan Brázdil
- Z Alexander Černý
- Z Jaroslav Faltýnek
- M Radim Fiala
- Z Pavel Holík
- A Jitka Chalánková
- Z Marian Jurečka
- Z Josef Nekl
- Z Martin Novotný
- Z Ladislav Okleštěk
- Z Roman Váňa
- M Jiří Zemánek
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 2Z Zdržel se: 10)
- Z Margita Balaštíková
- Z Ondřej Benešík
- Z Petr Gazdík
- Z Jaroslav Holík
- A Ludvík Hovorka
- Z Vladimír Koníček
- Z Petr Kořenek
- Z Marie Pěnčíková
- A Antonín Seďa
- Z Miroslava Strnadlová
- Z Pavel Volčík
- Z Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 25 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 5 |
Jihočeský | 12 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Ústecký | 14 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 5 |
Liberecký | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 5 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 |
Pardubický | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 |
Vysočina | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 4 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 2 |
Zlínský | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 |
Celkem | 200 | 28 | 2 | 7 | 130 | 33 |