54. schůze, 142. hlasování, 17. ledna 2017, 14:30
Pořad schůze
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 165 | Je třeba: 83
A Ano: 60 | N Ne: 61 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 8 | M Omluven: 27 | Z Zdržel se: 44 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 9N Ne: 7Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 4)
- A Miloš Babiš
- N Petr Bendl
- A Stanislav Berkovec
- N Adolf Beznoska
- A Marek Černoch
- A Pavel Čihák
- M Ivana Dobešová
- N Richard Dolejš
- N Ivan Gabal
- M Stanislav Grospič
- A Jan Hamáček
- Z Stanislav Huml
- A Miroslav Kalousek
- Z Jan Klán
- N Věra Kovářová
- Z Helena Langšádlová
- N Nina Nováková
- A Tomio Okamura
- A František Petrtýl
- Z Zdeněk Syblík
- Z Milan Urban
- M Josef Vondrášek
- M Miloslava Vostrá
- N Kristýna Zelienková
- A Václav Zemek
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 4)
- N Jan Bartošek
- N Zdeněk Bezecný
- M Vlasta Bohdalová
- Z Vojtěch Filip
- M Vítězslav Jandák
- Z Roman Kubíček
- A Radka Maxová
- M Jan Mládek
- Z Alena Nohavová
- M Karel Pražák
- N František Vácha
- N Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 30 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 2)
- M Milan Chovanec
- N Igor Jakubčík
- Z Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- A Miloslava Rutová
- Z Karel Šidlo
- 0 Pavel Šrámek
- Z Jiří Valenta
- N Vladislav Vilímec
- M Jan Volný
- Z Václav Votava
- N Marek Ženíšek
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 3N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 1)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 4N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 3)
- Z Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- Z Marie Benešová
- A Richard Brabec
- Z Jaroslav Foldyna
- A Radim Holeček
- Z Gabriela Hubáčková
- M David Kádner
- 0 Zuzana Kailová
- N Jaroslav Krákora
- M Michal Kučera
- A Stanislav Pfléger
- A Bronislav Schwarz
- M Josef Šenfeld
- Z Vlastimil Vozka
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 9N Ne: 13Z Zdržel se: 2)
- A František Adámek
- A Andrej Babiš
- N Marek Benda
- Z Jana Černochová
- A Jiří Dolejš
- A Matěj Fichtner
- N Daniel Herman
- A Jiří Holeček
- N Daniel Korte
- N Jiří Koskuba
- N Jiří Koubek
- N František Laudát
- N Miroslava Němcová
- N Gabriela Pecková
- N Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- N Martin Plíšek
- N Marta Semelová
- N Karel Schwarzenberg
- A Štěpán Stupčuk
- N Bohuslav Svoboda
- Z Milan Šarapatka
- A Helena Válková
- A Jaroslav Zavadil
- A Jiří Zlatuška
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 4N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 3)
- A Jan Farský
- A Jana Hnyková
- N Václav Horáček
- A Martin Komárek
- Z Stanislav Mackovík
- A Jana Pastuchová
- Z Lukáš Pleticha
- Z Pavel Ploc
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 6N Ne: 70 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 7)
- M René Číp
- N Karel Fiedler
- N Pavla Golasowská
- A Josef Hájek
- M Milada Halíková
- M Olga Havlová
- N Václav Klučka
- M Petr Kudela
- A Jana Lorencová
- M Leo Luzar
- M Igor Nykl
- N Pavlína Nytrová
- A Miroslav Opálka
- N Herbert Pavera
- M Adam Rykala
- A Jan Sedláček
- A Martin Sedlář
- N Zbyněk Stanjura
- A Ladislav Šincl
- Z Dana Váhalová
- N Ladislav Velebný
- 0 Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 4N Ne: 30 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 1)
- N Ivan Adamec
- M Pavel Bělobrádek
- 0 Martina Berdychová
- N Jan Birke
- 0 Robin Böhnisch
- N Leoš Heger
- A Soňa Marková
- A Zdeněk Ondráček
- A Ivan Pilný
- Z Pavel Plzák
- A Jiří Štětina
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 3N Ne: 20 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 1)
- M Augustin Karel Andrle Sylor
- Z Pavel Havíř
- A Jan Chvojka
- N Jiří Junek
- 0 Simeon Karamazov
- A David Kasal
- A Martin Kolovratník
- Z Květa Matušovská
- N Jiří Skalický
- Z Václav Snopek
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 4N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 1)
- A Pavel Antonín
- Z Jiří Běhounek
- Z Karel Černý
- N Jana Fischerová
- N Vít Kaňkovský
- Z Josef Kott
- Z Pavel Kováčik
- A Martin Lank
- A Zuzana Šánová
- A Karel Tureček
- M Josef Zahradníček
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 7N Ne: 90 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 1)
- Z Petr Adam
- Z Vojtěch Adam
- A Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- N Pavel Blažek
- N Petr Fiala
- A Vlastimil Gabrhel
- Z Miroslav Grebeníček
- A Bohuslav Chalupa
- A Miloslav Janulík
- N Jaroslav Klaška
- N Rom Kostřica
- N Jiří Mihola
- N Jiří Petrů
- N Ivo Pojezný
- N Anna Putnová
- A Karel Rais
- Z Roman Sklenák
- 0 Bohuslav Sobotka
- M Martin Stropnický
- Z Jeroným Tejc
- A Lubomír Toufar
- N Josef Uhlík
- A Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 2N Ne: 40 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 2)
- A Milan Brázdil
- Z Alexander Černý
- M Jaroslav Faltýnek
- 0 Radim Fiala
- Z Pavel Holík
- N Jitka Chalánková
- N Marian Jurečka
- Z Josef Nekl
- N Martin Novotný
- A Ladislav Okleštěk
- N Roman Váňa
- M Jiří Zemánek
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 3N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 1)
- M Margita Balaštíková
- N Ondřej Benešík
- N Petr Gazdík
- Z Jaroslav Holík
- N Ludvík Hovorka
- Z Vladimír Koníček
- Z Petr Kořenek
- A Marie Pěnčíková
- N Antonín Seďa
- Z Miroslava Strnadlová
- A Pavel Volčík
- A Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 25 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 4 |
Jihočeský | 12 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ústecký | 14 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 9 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Liberecký | 8 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 7 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
Pardubický | 10 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
Vysočina | 11 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 7 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 1 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
Zlínský | 12 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
Celkem | 200 | 60 | 61 | 8 | 44 | 27 |