54. schůze, 159. hlasování, 18. ledna 2017, 09:15
Pořad schůze
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 152 | Je třeba: 77
A Ano: 98 | N Ne: 17 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 25 | M Omluven: 23 | Z Zdržel se: 37 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 17N Ne: 30 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 3)
- Z Miloš Babiš
- N Petr Bendl
- Z Stanislav Berkovec
- N Adolf Beznoska
- A Marek Černoch
- 0 Pavel Čihák
- N Ivana Dobešová
- A Richard Dolejš
- A Ivan Gabal
- A Stanislav Grospič
- 0 Jan Hamáček
- A Stanislav Huml
- A Miroslav Kalousek
- A Jan Klán
- A Věra Kovářová
- A Helena Langšádlová
- A Nina Nováková
- A Tomio Okamura
- Z František Petrtýl
- A Zdeněk Syblík
- A Milan Urban
- A Josef Vondrášek
- A Miloslava Vostrá
- A Kristýna Zelienková
- A Václav Zemek
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 6N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 2)
- A Jan Bartošek
- A Zdeněk Bezecný
- A Vlasta Bohdalová
- Z Vojtěch Filip
- A Vítězslav Jandák
- Z Roman Kubíček
- 0 Radka Maxová
- M Jan Mládek
- A Alena Nohavová
- M Karel Pražák
- A František Vácha
- N Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 5N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 3)
- M Milan Chovanec
- A Igor Jakubčík
- A Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- Z Miloslava Rutová
- A Karel Šidlo
- Z Pavel Šrámek
- A Jiří Valenta
- N Vladislav Vilímec
- M Jan Volný
- A Václav Votava
- M Marek Ženíšek
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 4Z Zdržel se: 1)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 2N Ne: 30 Nepřihlášen: 5Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 2)
- Z Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- A Marie Benešová
- 0 Richard Brabec
- 0 Jaroslav Foldyna
- N Radim Holeček
- M Gabriela Hubáčková
- 0 David Kádner
- 0 Zuzana Kailová
- 0 Jaroslav Krákora
- A Michal Kučera
- N Stanislav Pfléger
- N Bronislav Schwarz
- M Josef Šenfeld
- Z Vlastimil Vozka
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 12N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 5Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 2)
- A František Adámek
- M Andrej Babiš
- 0 Marek Benda
- 0 Jana Černochová
- Z Jiří Dolejš
- Z Matěj Fichtner
- A Daniel Herman
- Z Jiří Holeček
- A Daniel Korte
- A Jiří Koskuba
- A Jiří Koubek
- A František Laudát
- 0 Miroslava Němcová
- A Gabriela Pecková
- A Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- A Martin Plíšek
- A Marta Semelová
- 0 Karel Schwarzenberg
- A Štěpán Stupčuk
- N Bohuslav Svoboda
- A Milan Šarapatka
- M Helena Válková
- 0 Jaroslav Zavadil
- Z Jiří Zlatuška
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 50 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 1)
- A Jan Farský
- A Jana Hnyková
- A Václav Horáček
- 0 Martin Komárek
- A Stanislav Mackovík
- Z Jana Pastuchová
- M Lukáš Pleticha
- A Pavel Ploc
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 10N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 3Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 4)
- 0 René Číp
- Z Karel Fiedler
- A Pavla Golasowská
- A Josef Hájek
- 0 Milada Halíková
- M Olga Havlová
- A Václav Klučka
- Z Petr Kudela
- 0 Jana Lorencová
- M Leo Luzar
- M Igor Nykl
- A Pavlína Nytrová
- A Miroslav Opálka
- A Herbert Pavera
- A Adam Rykala
- Z Jan Sedláček
- Z Martin Sedlář
- N Zbyněk Stanjura
- A Ladislav Šincl
- A Dana Váhalová
- A Ladislav Velebný
- M Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 4N Ne: 20 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 2)
- N Ivan Adamec
- M Pavel Bělobrádek
- M Martina Berdychová
- A Jan Birke
- 0 Robin Böhnisch
- A Leoš Heger
- A Soňa Marková
- A Zdeněk Ondráček
- Z Ivan Pilný
- N Pavel Plzák
- 0 Jiří Štětina
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 4N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 3)
- A Augustin Karel Andrle Sylor
- M Pavel Havíř
- Z Jan Chvojka
- M Jiří Junek
- N Simeon Karamazov
- Z David Kasal
- A Martin Kolovratník
- A Květa Matušovská
- M Jiří Skalický
- A Václav Snopek
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 5N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 1)
- A Pavel Antonín
- A Jiří Běhounek
- A Karel Černý
- N Jana Fischerová
- A Vít Kaňkovský
- Z Josef Kott
- A Pavel Kováčik
- 0 Martin Lank
- Z Zuzana Šánová
- Z Karel Tureček
- M Josef Zahradníček
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 12N Ne: 20 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 1)
- Z Petr Adam
- A Vojtěch Adam
- Z Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- 0 Pavel Blažek
- N Petr Fiala
- A Vlastimil Gabrhel
- Z Miroslav Grebeníček
- Z Bohuslav Chalupa
- N Miloslav Janulík
- A Jaroslav Klaška
- A Rom Kostřica
- A Jiří Mihola
- A Jiří Petrů
- A Ivo Pojezný
- A Anna Putnová
- Z Karel Rais
- A Roman Sklenák
- 0 Bohuslav Sobotka
- M Martin Stropnický
- A Jeroným Tejc
- A Lubomír Toufar
- A Josef Uhlík
- Z Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 6N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 3)
- Z Milan Brázdil
- A Alexander Černý
- Z Jaroslav Faltýnek
- A Radim Fiala
- A Pavel Holík
- 0 Jitka Chalánková
- 0 Marian Jurečka
- A Josef Nekl
- N Martin Novotný
- Z Ladislav Okleštěk
- A Roman Váňa
- A Jiří Zemánek
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 60 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 2)
- 0 Margita Balaštíková
- A Ondřej Benešík
- Z Petr Gazdík
- A Jaroslav Holík
- A Ludvík Hovorka
- M Vladimír Koníček
- A Petr Kořenek
- M Marie Pěnčíková
- A Antonín Seďa
- A Miroslava Strnadlová
- Z Pavel Volčík
- Z Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 25 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
Jihočeský | 12 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ústecký | 14 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2 |
Liberecký | 8 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
Pardubický | 10 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
Vysočina | 11 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
Zlínský | 12 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
Celkem | 200 | 98 | 17 | 25 | 37 | 23 |