54. schůze, 160. hlasování, 18. ledna 2017, 09:16
Pořad schůze
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 154 | Je třeba: 78
A Ano: 125 | N Ne: 7 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 23 | M Omluven: 23 | Z Zdržel se: 22 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 19N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 3)
- A Miloš Babiš
- A Petr Bendl
- A Stanislav Berkovec
- A Adolf Beznoska
- A Marek Černoch
- 0 Pavel Čihák
- A Ivana Dobešová
- A Richard Dolejš
- A Ivan Gabal
- Z Stanislav Grospič
- 0 Jan Hamáček
- A Stanislav Huml
- A Miroslav Kalousek
- Z Jan Klán
- A Věra Kovářová
- A Helena Langšádlová
- A Nina Nováková
- A Tomio Okamura
- A František Petrtýl
- A Zdeněk Syblík
- A Milan Urban
- A Josef Vondrášek
- N Miloslava Vostrá
- Z Kristýna Zelienková
- A Václav Zemek
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 70 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 2)
- A Jan Bartošek
- A Zdeněk Bezecný
- A Vlasta Bohdalová
- Z Vojtěch Filip
- A Vítězslav Jandák
- A Roman Kubíček
- 0 Radka Maxová
- M Jan Mládek
- Z Alena Nohavová
- M Karel Pražák
- A František Vácha
- A Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 6Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 3)
- M Milan Chovanec
- A Igor Jakubčík
- A Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- A Miloslava Rutová
- Z Karel Šidlo
- A Pavel Šrámek
- Z Jiří Valenta
- A Vladislav Vilímec
- M Jan Volný
- A Václav Votava
- M Marek Ženíšek
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 4N Ne: 1)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 7N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 3Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 2)
- N Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- A Marie Benešová
- 0 Richard Brabec
- 0 Jaroslav Foldyna
- A Radim Holeček
- M Gabriela Hubáčková
- A David Kádner
- 0 Zuzana Kailová
- Z Jaroslav Krákora
- A Michal Kučera
- A Stanislav Pfléger
- A Bronislav Schwarz
- M Josef Šenfeld
- A Vlastimil Vozka
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 140 Nepřihlášen: 5Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 2)
- A František Adámek
- M Andrej Babiš
- 0 Marek Benda
- 0 Jana Černochová
- Z Jiří Dolejš
- Z Matěj Fichtner
- A Daniel Herman
- A Jiří Holeček
- A Daniel Korte
- A Jiří Koskuba
- A Jiří Koubek
- A František Laudát
- 0 Miroslava Němcová
- A Gabriela Pecková
- A Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- A Martin Plíšek
- Z Marta Semelová
- 0 Karel Schwarzenberg
- A Štěpán Stupčuk
- A Bohuslav Svoboda
- A Milan Šarapatka
- M Helena Válková
- 0 Jaroslav Zavadil
- A Jiří Zlatuška
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 5N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 1M Omluven: 1)
- A Jan Farský
- A Jana Hnyková
- A Václav Horáček
- 0 Martin Komárek
- N Stanislav Mackovík
- A Jana Pastuchová
- M Lukáš Pleticha
- A Pavel Ploc
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 140 Nepřihlášen: 3Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 4)
- 0 René Číp
- A Karel Fiedler
- A Pavla Golasowská
- A Josef Hájek
- 0 Milada Halíková
- M Olga Havlová
- A Václav Klučka
- A Petr Kudela
- 0 Jana Lorencová
- M Leo Luzar
- M Igor Nykl
- A Pavlína Nytrová
- Z Miroslav Opálka
- A Herbert Pavera
- A Adam Rykala
- A Jan Sedláček
- A Martin Sedlář
- A Zbyněk Stanjura
- A Ladislav Šincl
- A Dana Váhalová
- A Ladislav Velebný
- M Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 5N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 2)
- A Ivan Adamec
- M Pavel Bělobrádek
- M Martina Berdychová
- A Jan Birke
- 0 Robin Böhnisch
- A Leoš Heger
- N Soňa Marková
- Z Zdeněk Ondráček
- A Ivan Pilný
- A Pavel Plzák
- 0 Jiří Štětina
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 4Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 3)
- A Augustin Karel Andrle Sylor
- M Pavel Havíř
- Z Jan Chvojka
- M Jiří Junek
- A Simeon Karamazov
- A David Kasal
- A Martin Kolovratník
- Z Květa Matušovská
- M Jiří Skalický
- Z Václav Snopek
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 8N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 1M Omluven: 1)
- A Pavel Antonín
- A Jiří Běhounek
- A Karel Černý
- A Jana Fischerová
- A Vít Kaňkovský
- A Josef Kott
- N Pavel Kováčik
- 0 Martin Lank
- A Zuzana Šánová
- A Karel Tureček
- M Josef Zahradníček
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 16N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 1)
- A Petr Adam
- Z Vojtěch Adam
- N Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- 0 Pavel Blažek
- A Petr Fiala
- A Vlastimil Gabrhel
- Z Miroslav Grebeníček
- A Bohuslav Chalupa
- A Miloslav Janulík
- A Jaroslav Klaška
- A Rom Kostřica
- A Jiří Mihola
- A Jiří Petrů
- Z Ivo Pojezný
- A Anna Putnová
- A Karel Rais
- A Roman Sklenák
- 0 Bohuslav Sobotka
- M Martin Stropnický
- A Jeroným Tejc
- A Lubomír Toufar
- A Josef Uhlík
- A Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 80 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 2)
- A Milan Brázdil
- Z Alexander Černý
- A Jaroslav Faltýnek
- A Radim Fiala
- A Pavel Holík
- 0 Jitka Chalánková
- 0 Marian Jurečka
- Z Josef Nekl
- A Martin Novotný
- A Ladislav Okleštěk
- A Roman Váňa
- A Jiří Zemánek
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 80 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 2)
- 0 Margita Balaštíková
- A Ondřej Benešík
- A Petr Gazdík
- A Jaroslav Holík
- A Ludvík Hovorka
- M Vladimír Koníček
- A Petr Kořenek
- M Marie Pěnčíková
- A Antonín Seďa
- A Miroslava Strnadlová
- Z Pavel Volčík
- A Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 25 | 19 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
Jihočeský | 12 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ústecký | 14 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 14 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2 |
Liberecký | 8 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 14 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
Pardubický | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
Vysočina | 11 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 16 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Zlínský | 12 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
Celkem | 200 | 125 | 7 | 23 | 22 | 23 |