54. schůze, 223. hlasování, 20. ledna 2017, 09:53
Novela z. - autorský zákon - EU
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 161 | Je třeba: 81
A Ano: 31 | N Ne: 113 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 3 | M Omluven: 36 | Z Zdržel se: 17 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 4N Ne: 14Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 4)
- N Miloš Babiš
- N Petr Bendl
- N Stanislav Berkovec
- N Adolf Beznoska
- M Marek Černoch
- N Pavel Čihák
- N Ivana Dobešová
- N Richard Dolejš
- N Ivan Gabal
- A Stanislav Grospič
- M Jan Hamáček
- N Stanislav Huml
- N Miroslav Kalousek
- A Jan Klán
- Z Věra Kovářová
- N Helena Langšádlová
- Z Nina Nováková
- M Tomio Okamura
- N František Petrtýl
- N Zdeněk Syblík
- N Milan Urban
- A Josef Vondrášek
- A Miloslava Vostrá
- M Kristýna Zelienková
- Z Václav Zemek
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 9Z Zdržel se: 2)
- N Jan Bartošek
- N Zdeněk Bezecný
- N Vlasta Bohdalová
- N Vojtěch Filip
- N Vítězslav Jandák
- N Roman Kubíček
- Z Radka Maxová
- N Jan Mládek
- A Alena Nohavová
- Z Karel Pražák
- N František Vácha
- N Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 7Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 2)
- N Milan Chovanec
- N Igor Jakubčík
- N Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- N Miloslava Rutová
- A Karel Šidlo
- N Pavel Šrámek
- Z Jiří Valenta
- M Vladislav Vilímec
- M Jan Volný
- N Václav Votava
- N Marek Ženíšek
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 3)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 1N Ne: 90 Nepřihlášen: 1M Omluven: 3)
- M Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- N Marie Benešová
- 0 Richard Brabec
- N Jaroslav Foldyna
- N Radim Holeček
- A Gabriela Hubáčková
- M David Kádner
- N Zuzana Kailová
- N Jaroslav Krákora
- N Michal Kučera
- N Stanislav Pfléger
- N Bronislav Schwarz
- M Josef Šenfeld
- N Vlastimil Vozka
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 1N Ne: 150 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 5)
- N František Adámek
- M Andrej Babiš
- N Marek Benda
- M Jana Černochová
- Z Jiří Dolejš
- N Matěj Fichtner
- N Daniel Herman
- N Jiří Holeček
- N Daniel Korte
- Z Jiří Koskuba
- N Jiří Koubek
- N František Laudát
- M Miroslava Němcová
- N Gabriela Pecková
- M Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- N Martin Plíšek
- A Marta Semelová
- N Karel Schwarzenberg
- 0 Štěpán Stupčuk
- N Bohuslav Svoboda
- N Milan Šarapatka
- M Helena Válková
- N Jaroslav Zavadil
- N Jiří Zlatuška
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 1N Ne: 3M Omluven: 4)
- M Jan Farský
- M Jana Hnyková
- M Václav Horáček
- N Martin Komárek
- A Stanislav Mackovík
- M Jana Pastuchová
- N Lukáš Pleticha
- N Pavel Ploc
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 3N Ne: 9Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 8)
- A René Číp
- Z Karel Fiedler
- N Pavla Golasowská
- N Josef Hájek
- A Milada Halíková
- M Olga Havlová
- N Václav Klučka
- N Petr Kudela
- N Jana Lorencová
- M Leo Luzar
- M Igor Nykl
- N Pavlína Nytrová
- A Miroslav Opálka
- M Herbert Pavera
- M Adam Rykala
- N Jan Sedláček
- N Martin Sedlář
- N Zbyněk Stanjura
- M Ladislav Šincl
- Z Dana Váhalová
- M Ladislav Velebný
- M Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 3N Ne: 6Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 1)
- N Ivan Adamec
- M Pavel Bělobrádek
- N Martina Berdychová
- N Jan Birke
- Z Robin Böhnisch
- N Leoš Heger
- A Soňa Marková
- A Zdeněk Ondráček
- N Ivan Pilný
- A Pavel Plzák
- N Jiří Štětina
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 2N Ne: 6M Omluven: 2)
- N Augustin Karel Andrle Sylor
- N Pavel Havíř
- M Jan Chvojka
- N Jiří Junek
- N Simeon Karamazov
- N David Kasal
- A Martin Kolovratník
- M Květa Matušovská
- N Jiří Skalický
- A Václav Snopek
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 3N Ne: 6Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 1)
- N Pavel Antonín
- N Jiří Běhounek
- Z Karel Černý
- N Jana Fischerová
- N Vít Kaňkovský
- A Josef Kott
- A Pavel Kováčik
- A Martin Lank
- N Zuzana Šánová
- N Karel Tureček
- M Josef Zahradníček
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 4N Ne: 16Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 2)
- A Petr Adam
- M Vojtěch Adam
- A Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- N Pavel Blažek
- N Petr Fiala
- M Vlastimil Gabrhel
- A Miroslav Grebeníček
- N Bohuslav Chalupa
- N Miloslav Janulík
- N Jaroslav Klaška
- N Rom Kostřica
- N Jiří Mihola
- N Jiří Petrů
- A Ivo Pojezný
- N Anna Putnová
- N Karel Rais
- N Roman Sklenák
- N Bohuslav Sobotka
- N Martin Stropnický
- Z Jeroným Tejc
- N Lubomír Toufar
- N Josef Uhlík
- N Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 2N Ne: 50 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 3)
- N Milan Brázdil
- A Alexander Černý
- Z Jaroslav Faltýnek
- M Radim Fiala
- N Pavel Holík
- 0 Jitka Chalánková
- M Marian Jurečka
- A Josef Nekl
- N Martin Novotný
- N Ladislav Okleštěk
- M Roman Váňa
- N Jiří Zemánek
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 3N Ne: 5Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 1)
- M Margita Balaštíková
- Z Ondřej Benešík
- N Petr Gazdík
- Z Jaroslav Holík
- Z Ludvík Hovorka
- A Vladimír Koníček
- N Petr Kořenek
- A Marie Pěnčíková
- A Antonín Seďa
- N Miroslava Strnadlová
- N Pavel Volčík
- N Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 25 | 4 | 14 | 0 | 3 | 4 |
Jihočeský | 12 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ústecký | 14 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 1 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 5 |
Liberecký | 8 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 8 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Pardubický | 10 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Vysočina | 11 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 4 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
Zlínský | 12 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
Celkem | 200 | 31 | 113 | 3 | 17 | 36 |