54. schůze, 235. hlasování, 20. ledna 2017, 10:04
Novela z. - autorský zákon - EU
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 162 | Je třeba: 82
A Ano: 103 | N Ne: 0 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 3 | M Omluven: 35 | Z Zdržel se: 59 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 12Z Zdržel se: 9M Omluven: 4)
- A Miloš Babiš
- Z Petr Bendl
- A Stanislav Berkovec
- Z Adolf Beznoska
- M Marek Černoch
- A Pavel Čihák
- A Ivana Dobešová
- A Richard Dolejš
- A Ivan Gabal
- A Stanislav Grospič
- M Jan Hamáček
- A Stanislav Huml
- Z Miroslav Kalousek
- Z Jan Klán
- Z Věra Kovářová
- A Helena Langšádlová
- Z Nina Nováková
- M Tomio Okamura
- A František Petrtýl
- A Zdeněk Syblík
- Z Milan Urban
- Z Josef Vondrášek
- A Miloslava Vostrá
- M Kristýna Zelienková
- Z Václav Zemek
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 7Z Zdržel se: 5)
- A Jan Bartošek
- Z Zdeněk Bezecný
- A Vlasta Bohdalová
- Z Vojtěch Filip
- A Vítězslav Jandák
- A Roman Kubíček
- A Radka Maxová
- A Jan Mládek
- Z Alena Nohavová
- Z Karel Pražák
- A František Vácha
- Z Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 6Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 2)
- A Milan Chovanec
- A Igor Jakubčík
- A Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- A Miloslava Rutová
- Z Karel Šidlo
- A Pavel Šrámek
- Z Jiří Valenta
- M Vladislav Vilímec
- M Jan Volný
- A Václav Votava
- Z Marek Ženíšek
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 3Z Zdržel se: 2)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 80 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 3)
- M Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- A Marie Benešová
- 0 Richard Brabec
- A Jaroslav Foldyna
- Z Radim Holeček
- Z Gabriela Hubáčková
- M David Kádner
- A Zuzana Kailová
- A Jaroslav Krákora
- A Michal Kučera
- A Stanislav Pfléger
- A Bronislav Schwarz
- M Josef Šenfeld
- A Vlastimil Vozka
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 100 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 9M Omluven: 4)
- A František Adámek
- M Andrej Babiš
- Z Marek Benda
- M Jana Černochová
- A Jiří Dolejš
- A Matěj Fichtner
- A Daniel Herman
- A Jiří Holeček
- A Daniel Korte
- Z Jiří Koskuba
- Z Jiří Koubek
- A František Laudát
- M Miroslava Němcová
- A Gabriela Pecková
- M Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- Z Martin Plíšek
- Z Marta Semelová
- Z Karel Schwarzenberg
- 0 Štěpán Stupčuk
- Z Bohuslav Svoboda
- Z Milan Šarapatka
- Z Helena Válková
- A Jaroslav Zavadil
- A Jiří Zlatuška
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 3Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 4)
- M Jan Farský
- M Jana Hnyková
- M Václav Horáček
- A Martin Komárek
- Z Stanislav Mackovík
- M Jana Pastuchová
- A Lukáš Pleticha
- A Pavel Ploc
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 10Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 8)
- Z René Číp
- A Karel Fiedler
- A Pavla Golasowská
- A Josef Hájek
- Z Milada Halíková
- M Olga Havlová
- A Václav Klučka
- A Petr Kudela
- A Jana Lorencová
- M Leo Luzar
- M Igor Nykl
- A Pavlína Nytrová
- Z Miroslav Opálka
- M Herbert Pavera
- M Adam Rykala
- A Jan Sedláček
- A Martin Sedlář
- Z Zbyněk Stanjura
- M Ladislav Šincl
- A Dana Váhalová
- M Ladislav Velebný
- M Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 6Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 1)
- Z Ivan Adamec
- M Pavel Bělobrádek
- A Martina Berdychová
- Z Jan Birke
- A Robin Böhnisch
- A Leoš Heger
- Z Soňa Marková
- Z Zdeněk Ondráček
- A Ivan Pilný
- A Pavel Plzák
- A Jiří Štětina
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 4Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 2)
- A Augustin Karel Andrle Sylor
- A Pavel Havíř
- M Jan Chvojka
- Z Jiří Junek
- Z Simeon Karamazov
- A David Kasal
- A Martin Kolovratník
- M Květa Matušovská
- Z Jiří Skalický
- Z Václav Snopek
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 8Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 1)
- A Pavel Antonín
- A Jiří Běhounek
- A Karel Černý
- Z Jana Fischerová
- A Vít Kaňkovský
- A Josef Kott
- A Pavel Kováčik
- A Martin Lank
- A Zuzana Šánová
- Z Karel Tureček
- M Josef Zahradníček
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 14Z Zdržel se: 7M Omluven: 2)
- Z Petr Adam
- M Vojtěch Adam
- Z Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- Z Pavel Blažek
- Z Petr Fiala
- M Vlastimil Gabrhel
- Z Miroslav Grebeníček
- A Bohuslav Chalupa
- A Miloslav Janulík
- A Jaroslav Klaška
- A Rom Kostřica
- A Jiří Mihola
- A Jiří Petrů
- Z Ivo Pojezný
- Z Anna Putnová
- A Karel Rais
- A Roman Sklenák
- A Bohuslav Sobotka
- A Martin Stropnický
- A Jeroným Tejc
- A Lubomír Toufar
- A Josef Uhlík
- A Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 50 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 3)
- A Milan Brázdil
- Z Alexander Černý
- A Jaroslav Faltýnek
- M Radim Fiala
- A Pavel Holík
- 0 Jitka Chalánková
- M Marian Jurečka
- Z Josef Nekl
- Z Martin Novotný
- A Ladislav Okleštěk
- M Roman Váňa
- A Jiří Zemánek
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 7Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 1)
- M Margita Balaštíková
- A Ondřej Benešík
- Z Petr Gazdík
- Z Jaroslav Holík
- A Ludvík Hovorka
- A Vladimír Koníček
- Z Petr Kořenek
- A Marie Pěnčíková
- Z Antonín Seďa
- A Miroslava Strnadlová
- A Pavel Volčík
- A Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 25 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4 |
Jihočeský | 12 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Ústecký | 14 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 4 |
Liberecký | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
Pardubický | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
Vysočina | 11 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 |
Zlínský | 12 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
Celkem | 200 | 103 | 0 | 3 | 59 | 35 |