54. schůze, 236. hlasování, 20. ledna 2017, 10:05
Novela z. - autorský zákon - EU
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 162 | Je třeba: 82
A Ano: 128 | N Ne: 16 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 3 | M Omluven: 35 | Z Zdržel se: 18 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 19N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 4)
- A Miloš Babiš
- A Petr Bendl
- A Stanislav Berkovec
- A Adolf Beznoska
- M Marek Černoch
- A Pavel Čihák
- A Ivana Dobešová
- A Richard Dolejš
- N Ivan Gabal
- A Stanislav Grospič
- M Jan Hamáček
- A Stanislav Huml
- Z Miroslav Kalousek
- A Jan Klán
- A Věra Kovářová
- A Helena Langšádlová
- A Nina Nováková
- M Tomio Okamura
- A František Petrtýl
- A Zdeněk Syblík
- A Milan Urban
- A Josef Vondrášek
- A Miloslava Vostrá
- M Kristýna Zelienková
- A Václav Zemek
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 8N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 3)
- N Jan Bartošek
- Z Zdeněk Bezecný
- A Vlasta Bohdalová
- A Vojtěch Filip
- A Vítězslav Jandák
- A Roman Kubíček
- A Radka Maxová
- Z Jan Mládek
- A Alena Nohavová
- Z Karel Pražák
- A František Vácha
- A Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 9M Omluven: 2)
- A Milan Chovanec
- A Igor Jakubčík
- A Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- A Miloslava Rutová
- A Karel Šidlo
- A Pavel Šrámek
- A Jiří Valenta
- M Vladislav Vilímec
- M Jan Volný
- A Václav Votava
- A Marek Ženíšek
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 3N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 1)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 100 Nepřihlášen: 1M Omluven: 3)
- M Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- A Marie Benešová
- 0 Richard Brabec
- A Jaroslav Foldyna
- A Radim Holeček
- A Gabriela Hubáčková
- M David Kádner
- A Zuzana Kailová
- A Jaroslav Krákora
- A Michal Kučera
- A Stanislav Pfléger
- A Bronislav Schwarz
- M Josef Šenfeld
- A Vlastimil Vozka
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 12N Ne: 20 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 4)
- A František Adámek
- M Andrej Babiš
- Z Marek Benda
- M Jana Černochová
- Z Jiří Dolejš
- N Matěj Fichtner
- N Daniel Herman
- Z Jiří Holeček
- A Daniel Korte
- A Jiří Koskuba
- A Jiří Koubek
- Z František Laudát
- M Miroslava Němcová
- A Gabriela Pecková
- M Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- A Martin Plíšek
- A Marta Semelová
- A Karel Schwarzenberg
- 0 Štěpán Stupčuk
- A Bohuslav Svoboda
- Z Milan Šarapatka
- A Helena Válková
- A Jaroslav Zavadil
- A Jiří Zlatuška
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 3Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 4)
- M Jan Farský
- M Jana Hnyková
- M Václav Horáček
- Z Martin Komárek
- A Stanislav Mackovík
- M Jana Pastuchová
- A Lukáš Pleticha
- A Pavel Ploc
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 10N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 8)
- A René Číp
- A Karel Fiedler
- N Pavla Golasowská
- A Josef Hájek
- A Milada Halíková
- M Olga Havlová
- A Václav Klučka
- N Petr Kudela
- A Jana Lorencová
- M Leo Luzar
- M Igor Nykl
- A Pavlína Nytrová
- A Miroslav Opálka
- M Herbert Pavera
- M Adam Rykala
- A Jan Sedláček
- Z Martin Sedlář
- Z Zbyněk Stanjura
- M Ladislav Šincl
- A Dana Váhalová
- M Ladislav Velebný
- M Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 8Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 1)
- A Ivan Adamec
- M Pavel Bělobrádek
- A Martina Berdychová
- Z Jan Birke
- A Robin Böhnisch
- Z Leoš Heger
- A Soňa Marková
- A Zdeněk Ondráček
- A Ivan Pilný
- A Pavel Plzák
- A Jiří Štětina
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 6N Ne: 2M Omluven: 2)
- N Augustin Karel Andrle Sylor
- A Pavel Havíř
- M Jan Chvojka
- N Jiří Junek
- A Simeon Karamazov
- A David Kasal
- A Martin Kolovratník
- M Květa Matušovská
- A Jiří Skalický
- A Václav Snopek
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 7N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 1)
- A Pavel Antonín
- A Jiří Běhounek
- Z Karel Černý
- A Jana Fischerová
- N Vít Kaňkovský
- N Josef Kott
- A Pavel Kováčik
- A Martin Lank
- A Zuzana Šánová
- A Karel Tureček
- M Josef Zahradníček
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 17N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 2)
- A Petr Adam
- M Vojtěch Adam
- A Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- A Pavel Blažek
- A Petr Fiala
- M Vlastimil Gabrhel
- A Miroslav Grebeníček
- A Bohuslav Chalupa
- A Miloslav Janulík
- N Jaroslav Klaška
- A Rom Kostřica
- N Jiří Mihola
- A Jiří Petrů
- A Ivo Pojezný
- A Anna Putnová
- A Karel Rais
- A Roman Sklenák
- A Bohuslav Sobotka
- A Martin Stropnický
- A Jeroným Tejc
- Z Lubomír Toufar
- N Josef Uhlík
- A Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 7N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 1M Omluven: 3)
- N Milan Brázdil
- A Alexander Černý
- A Jaroslav Faltýnek
- M Radim Fiala
- A Pavel Holík
- 0 Jitka Chalánková
- M Marian Jurečka
- A Josef Nekl
- A Martin Novotný
- A Ladislav Okleštěk
- M Roman Váňa
- A Jiří Zemánek
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 9N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 1)
- M Margita Balaštíková
- N Ondřej Benešík
- A Petr Gazdík
- A Jaroslav Holík
- A Ludvík Hovorka
- A Vladimír Koníček
- A Petr Kořenek
- A Marie Pěnčíková
- A Antonín Seďa
- A Miroslava Strnadlová
- A Pavel Volčík
- Z Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 25 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
Jihočeský | 12 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ústecký | 14 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 4 |
Liberecký | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
Pardubický | 10 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Vysočina | 11 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
Zlínský | 12 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Celkem | 200 | 128 | 16 | 3 | 18 | 35 |