55. schůze, 3. hlasování, 21. února 2017, 14:46
Pořad schůze
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 176 | Je třeba: 89
A Ano: 23 | N Ne: 105 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 8 | M Omluven: 16 | Z Zdržel se: 48 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 4N Ne: 13Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 2)
- N Miloš Babiš
- Z Petr Bendl
- N Stanislav Berkovec
- M Adolf Beznoska
- A Marek Černoch
- N Pavel Čihák
- N Ivana Dobešová
- N Richard Dolejš
- N Ivan Gabal
- A Stanislav Grospič
- N Jan Hamáček
- Z Stanislav Huml
- Z Miroslav Kalousek
- Z Jan Klán
- N Věra Kovářová
- N Helena Langšádlová
- N Nina Nováková
- A Tomio Okamura
- N František Petrtýl
- N Zdeněk Syblík
- Z Milan Urban
- A Josef Vondrášek
- Z Miloslava Vostrá
- M Kristýna Zelienková
- N Václav Zemek
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 70 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 1)
- N Jan Bartošek
- N Zdeněk Bezecný
- N Vlasta Bohdalová
- A Vojtěch Filip
- 0 Vítězslav Jandák
- N Roman Kubíček
- N Radka Maxová
- N Jan Mládek
- Z Alena Nohavová
- M Karel Pražák
- N František Vácha
- 0 Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (N Ne: 70 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 1)
- 0 Milan Chovanec
- N Igor Jakubčík
- N Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- N Miloslava Rutová
- Z Karel Šidlo
- N Pavel Šrámek
- Z Jiří Valenta
- N Vladislav Vilímec
- M Jan Volný
- N Václav Votava
- N Marek Ženíšek
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 1)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 2N Ne: 70 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 1)
- Z Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- 0 Marie Benešová
- N Richard Brabec
- Z Jaroslav Foldyna
- Z Radim Holeček
- M Gabriela Hubáčková
- A David Kádner
- N Zuzana Kailová
- N Jaroslav Krákora
- N Michal Kučera
- N Stanislav Pfléger
- N Bronislav Schwarz
- A Josef Šenfeld
- N Vlastimil Vozka
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 2N Ne: 15Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 2)
- N František Adámek
- M Andrej Babiš
- N Marek Benda
- N Jana Černochová
- Z Jiří Dolejš
- N Matěj Fichtner
- N Daniel Herman
- Z Jiří Holeček
- N Daniel Korte
- A Jiří Koskuba
- N Jiří Koubek
- N František Laudát
- N Miroslava Němcová
- N Gabriela Pecková
- N Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- N Martin Plíšek
- A Marta Semelová
- M Karel Schwarzenberg
- Z Štěpán Stupčuk
- N Bohuslav Svoboda
- Z Milan Šarapatka
- N Helena Válková
- N Jaroslav Zavadil
- Z Jiří Zlatuška
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 1N Ne: 6Z Zdržel se: 1)
- N Jan Farský
- A Jana Hnyková
- N Václav Horáček
- N Martin Komárek
- Z Stanislav Mackovík
- N Jana Pastuchová
- N Lukáš Pleticha
- N Pavel Ploc
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 3N Ne: 70 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 9M Omluven: 2)
- Z René Číp
- Z Karel Fiedler
- Z Pavla Golasowská
- Z Josef Hájek
- Z Milada Halíková
- A Olga Havlová
- N Václav Klučka
- Z Petr Kudela
- Z Jana Lorencová
- A Leo Luzar
- M Igor Nykl
- A Pavlína Nytrová
- Z Miroslav Opálka
- N Herbert Pavera
- N Adam Rykala
- N Jan Sedláček
- N Martin Sedlář
- N Zbyněk Stanjura
- M Ladislav Šincl
- N Dana Váhalová
- Z Ladislav Velebný
- 0 Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 1N Ne: 7Z Zdržel se: 3)
- N Ivan Adamec
- N Pavel Bělobrádek
- N Martina Berdychová
- N Jan Birke
- Z Robin Böhnisch
- N Leoš Heger
- Z Soňa Marková
- A Zdeněk Ondráček
- N Ivan Pilný
- N Pavel Plzák
- Z Jiří Štětina
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 1N Ne: 60 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 2)
- A Augustin Karel Andrle Sylor
- N Pavel Havíř
- N Jan Chvojka
- N Jiří Junek
- 0 Simeon Karamazov
- N David Kasal
- N Martin Kolovratník
- Z Květa Matušovská
- N Jiří Skalický
- Z Václav Snopek
Volební kraj Vysočina (N Ne: 5Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 1)
- Z Pavel Antonín
- N Jiří Běhounek
- Z Karel Černý
- M Jana Fischerová
- N Vít Kaňkovský
- N Josef Kott
- Z Pavel Kováčik
- Z Martin Lank
- N Zuzana Šánová
- N Karel Tureček
- Z Josef Zahradníček
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 3N Ne: 13Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 2)
- A Petr Adam
- A Vojtěch Adam
- Z Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- Z Pavel Blažek
- N Petr Fiala
- M Vlastimil Gabrhel
- Z Miroslav Grebeníček
- N Bohuslav Chalupa
- N Miloslav Janulík
- N Jaroslav Klaška
- M Rom Kostřica
- Z Jiří Mihola
- N Jiří Petrů
- A Ivo Pojezný
- N Anna Putnová
- N Karel Rais
- N Roman Sklenák
- Z Bohuslav Sobotka
- N Martin Stropnický
- N Jeroným Tejc
- N Lubomír Toufar
- N Josef Uhlík
- N Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 1N Ne: 50 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 3)
- M Milan Brázdil
- Z Alexander Černý
- Z Jaroslav Faltýnek
- M Radim Fiala
- N Pavel Holík
- N Jitka Chalánková
- N Marian Jurečka
- A Josef Nekl
- 0 Martin Novotný
- N Ladislav Okleštěk
- N Roman Váňa
- M Jiří Zemánek
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 50 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 1)
- M Margita Balaštíková
- Z Ondřej Benešík
- N Petr Gazdík
- A Jaroslav Holík
- N Ludvík Hovorka
- Z Vladimír Koníček
- N Petr Kořenek
- Z Marie Pěnčíková
- A Antonín Seďa
- N Miroslava Strnadlová
- N Pavel Volčík
- 0 Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 25 | 4 | 13 | 0 | 6 | 2 |
Jihočeský | 12 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ústecký | 14 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 2 | 15 | 0 | 5 | 2 |
Liberecký | 8 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 9 | 2 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Pardubický | 10 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
Vysočina | 11 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 3 | 13 | 0 | 5 | 2 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
Zlínský | 12 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
Celkem | 200 | 23 | 105 | 8 | 48 | 16 |