55. schůze, 167. hlasování, 28. února 2017, 14:41
Pořad schůze
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 155 | Je třeba: 78
A Ano: 43 | N Ne: 51 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 6 | M Omluven: 39 | Z Zdržel se: 61 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 7N Ne: 8Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 5)
- N Miloš Babiš
- Z Petr Bendl
- N Stanislav Berkovec
- Z Adolf Beznoska
- A Marek Černoch
- N Pavel Čihák
- N Ivana Dobešová
- Z Richard Dolejš
- N Ivan Gabal
- A Stanislav Grospič
- M Jan Hamáček
- A Stanislav Huml
- A Miroslav Kalousek
- A Jan Klán
- Z Věra Kovářová
- M Helena Langšádlová
- Z Nina Nováková
- A Tomio Okamura
- M František Petrtýl
- N Zdeněk Syblík
- N Milan Urban
- M Josef Vondrášek
- A Miloslava Vostrá
- M Kristýna Zelienková
- N Václav Zemek
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 3N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 2)
- Z Jan Bartošek
- Z Zdeněk Bezecný
- N Vlasta Bohdalová
- A Vojtěch Filip
- A Vítězslav Jandák
- Z Roman Kubíček
- N Radka Maxová
- Z Jan Mládek
- A Alena Nohavová
- M Karel Pražák
- M František Vácha
- Z Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 3)
- M Milan Chovanec
- N Igor Jakubčík
- Z Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- N Miloslava Rutová
- A Karel Šidlo
- M Pavel Šrámek
- A Jiří Valenta
- Z Vladislav Vilímec
- M Jan Volný
- N Václav Votava
- Z Marek Ženíšek
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 2)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 4N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 3)
- A Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- Z Marie Benešová
- M Richard Brabec
- A Jaroslav Foldyna
- M Radim Holeček
- A Gabriela Hubáčková
- M David Kádner
- Z Zuzana Kailová
- N Jaroslav Krákora
- Z Michal Kučera
- Z Stanislav Pfléger
- N Bronislav Schwarz
- A Josef Šenfeld
- Z Vlastimil Vozka
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 3N Ne: 30 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 16M Omluven: 1)
- Z František Adámek
- 0 Andrej Babiš
- Z Marek Benda
- Z Jana Černochová
- A Jiří Dolejš
- Z Matěj Fichtner
- N Daniel Herman
- Z Jiří Holeček
- Z Daniel Korte
- A Jiří Koskuba
- Z Jiří Koubek
- Z František Laudát
- Z Miroslava Němcová
- Z Gabriela Pecková
- Z Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- Z Martin Plíšek
- A Marta Semelová
- M Karel Schwarzenberg
- Z Štěpán Stupčuk
- Z Bohuslav Svoboda
- Z Milan Šarapatka
- N Helena Válková
- N Jaroslav Zavadil
- Z Jiří Zlatuška
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 1N Ne: 30 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 1)
- M Jan Farský
- A Jana Hnyková
- Z Václav Horáček
- Z Martin Komárek
- 0 Stanislav Mackovík
- N Jana Pastuchová
- N Lukáš Pleticha
- N Pavel Ploc
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 6N Ne: 30 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 8)
- M René Číp
- A Karel Fiedler
- M Pavla Golasowská
- M Josef Hájek
- A Milada Halíková
- A Olga Havlová
- N Václav Klučka
- 0 Petr Kudela
- Z Jana Lorencová
- A Leo Luzar
- M Igor Nykl
- A Pavlína Nytrová
- A Miroslav Opálka
- M Herbert Pavera
- M Adam Rykala
- N Jan Sedláček
- Z Martin Sedlář
- Z Zbyněk Stanjura
- M Ladislav Šincl
- Z Dana Váhalová
- N Ladislav Velebný
- M Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 2N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 5)
- Z Ivan Adamec
- M Pavel Bělobrádek
- N Martina Berdychová
- M Jan Birke
- M Robin Böhnisch
- M Leoš Heger
- A Soňa Marková
- A Zdeněk Ondráček
- N Ivan Pilný
- M Pavel Plzák
- Z Jiří Štětina
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 2N Ne: 50 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 2)
- A Augustin Karel Andrle Sylor
- N Pavel Havíř
- N Jan Chvojka
- N Jiří Junek
- 0 Simeon Karamazov
- N David Kasal
- N Martin Kolovratník
- Z Květa Matušovská
- Z Jiří Skalický
- A Václav Snopek
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 3N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 1)
- N Pavel Antonín
- N Jiří Běhounek
- N Karel Černý
- Z Jana Fischerová
- N Vít Kaňkovský
- Z Josef Kott
- A Pavel Kováčik
- A Martin Lank
- Z Zuzana Šánová
- M Karel Tureček
- A Josef Zahradníček
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 4N Ne: 70 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 5)
- M Petr Adam
- A Vojtěch Adam
- A Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- Z Pavel Blažek
- Z Petr Fiala
- M Vlastimil Gabrhel
- A Miroslav Grebeníček
- M Bohuslav Chalupa
- N Miloslav Janulík
- N Jaroslav Klaška
- Z Rom Kostřica
- N Jiří Mihola
- N Jiří Petrů
- A Ivo Pojezný
- Z Anna Putnová
- Z Karel Rais
- N Roman Sklenák
- M Bohuslav Sobotka
- 0 Martin Stropnický
- Z Jeroným Tejc
- M Lubomír Toufar
- N Josef Uhlík
- N Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 2N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 3)
- M Milan Brázdil
- A Alexander Černý
- N Jaroslav Faltýnek
- Z Radim Fiala
- N Pavel Holík
- Z Jitka Chalánková
- M Marian Jurečka
- A Josef Nekl
- Z Martin Novotný
- Z Ladislav Okleštěk
- N Roman Váňa
- M Jiří Zemánek
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 3N Ne: 40 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 2)
- N Margita Balaštíková
- M Ondřej Benešík
- 0 Petr Gazdík
- Z Jaroslav Holík
- Z Ludvík Hovorka
- A Vladimír Koníček
- N Petr Kořenek
- A Marie Pěnčíková
- N Antonín Seďa
- A Miroslava Strnadlová
- N Pavel Volčík
- M Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 25 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 5 |
Jihočeský | 12 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Ústecký | 14 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 16 | 1 |
Liberecký | 8 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 8 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 |
Pardubický | 10 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
Vysočina | 11 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 5 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
Zlínský | 12 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
Celkem | 200 | 43 | 51 | 6 | 61 | 39 |