55. schůze, 168. hlasování, 28. února 2017, 14:42
Pořad schůze
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 155 | Je třeba: 78
A Ano: 104 | N Ne: 7 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 6 | M Omluven: 39 | Z Zdržel se: 44 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 13N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 5)
- A Miloš Babiš
- Z Petr Bendl
- A Stanislav Berkovec
- Z Adolf Beznoska
- A Marek Černoch
- A Pavel Čihák
- A Ivana Dobešová
- A Richard Dolejš
- N Ivan Gabal
- A Stanislav Grospič
- M Jan Hamáček
- A Stanislav Huml
- Z Miroslav Kalousek
- A Jan Klán
- Z Věra Kovářová
- M Helena Langšádlová
- Z Nina Nováková
- A Tomio Okamura
- M František Petrtýl
- Z Zdeněk Syblík
- A Milan Urban
- M Josef Vondrášek
- A Miloslava Vostrá
- M Kristýna Zelienková
- A Václav Zemek
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 7N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 2)
- N Jan Bartošek
- Z Zdeněk Bezecný
- A Vlasta Bohdalová
- A Vojtěch Filip
- A Vítězslav Jandák
- A Roman Kubíček
- A Radka Maxová
- A Jan Mládek
- A Alena Nohavová
- M Karel Pražák
- M František Vácha
- Z Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 5Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 3)
- M Milan Chovanec
- A Igor Jakubčík
- Z Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- A Miloslava Rutová
- A Karel Šidlo
- M Pavel Šrámek
- A Jiří Valenta
- Z Vladislav Vilímec
- M Jan Volný
- A Václav Votava
- Z Marek Ženíšek
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 5)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 9Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 3)
- A Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- A Marie Benešová
- M Richard Brabec
- A Jaroslav Foldyna
- M Radim Holeček
- A Gabriela Hubáčková
- M David Kádner
- A Zuzana Kailová
- A Jaroslav Krákora
- Z Michal Kučera
- A Stanislav Pfléger
- A Bronislav Schwarz
- Z Josef Šenfeld
- A Vlastimil Vozka
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 8N Ne: 20 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 12M Omluven: 1)
- A František Adámek
- 0 Andrej Babiš
- N Marek Benda
- Z Jana Černochová
- A Jiří Dolejš
- A Matěj Fichtner
- Z Daniel Herman
- A Jiří Holeček
- Z Daniel Korte
- Z Jiří Koskuba
- Z Jiří Koubek
- Z František Laudát
- N Miroslava Němcová
- Z Gabriela Pecková
- Z Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- Z Martin Plíšek
- A Marta Semelová
- M Karel Schwarzenberg
- Z Štěpán Stupčuk
- Z Bohuslav Svoboda
- Z Milan Šarapatka
- A Helena Válková
- A Jaroslav Zavadil
- A Jiří Zlatuška
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 50 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 1)
- M Jan Farský
- A Jana Hnyková
- Z Václav Horáček
- A Martin Komárek
- 0 Stanislav Mackovík
- A Jana Pastuchová
- A Lukáš Pleticha
- A Pavel Ploc
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 120 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 8)
- M René Číp
- A Karel Fiedler
- M Pavla Golasowská
- M Josef Hájek
- A Milada Halíková
- A Olga Havlová
- A Václav Klučka
- 0 Petr Kudela
- A Jana Lorencová
- A Leo Luzar
- M Igor Nykl
- A Pavlína Nytrová
- A Miroslav Opálka
- M Herbert Pavera
- M Adam Rykala
- A Jan Sedláček
- A Martin Sedlář
- Z Zbyněk Stanjura
- M Ladislav Šincl
- A Dana Váhalová
- A Ladislav Velebný
- M Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 4Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 5)
- Z Ivan Adamec
- M Pavel Bělobrádek
- A Martina Berdychová
- M Jan Birke
- M Robin Böhnisch
- M Leoš Heger
- A Soňa Marková
- A Zdeněk Ondráček
- A Ivan Pilný
- M Pavel Plzák
- Z Jiří Štětina
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 6N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 2)
- A Augustin Karel Andrle Sylor
- A Pavel Havíř
- Z Jan Chvojka
- N Jiří Junek
- 0 Simeon Karamazov
- A David Kasal
- A Martin Kolovratník
- A Květa Matušovská
- Z Jiří Skalický
- A Václav Snopek
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 8Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 1)
- A Pavel Antonín
- A Jiří Běhounek
- A Karel Černý
- Z Jana Fischerová
- Z Vít Kaňkovský
- A Josef Kott
- A Pavel Kováčik
- A Martin Lank
- A Zuzana Šánová
- M Karel Tureček
- A Josef Zahradníček
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 8N Ne: 20 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 7M Omluven: 5)
- M Petr Adam
- A Vojtěch Adam
- A Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- Z Pavel Blažek
- Z Petr Fiala
- M Vlastimil Gabrhel
- A Miroslav Grebeníček
- M Bohuslav Chalupa
- A Miloslav Janulík
- N Jaroslav Klaška
- Z Rom Kostřica
- Z Jiří Mihola
- Z Jiří Petrů
- A Ivo Pojezný
- Z Anna Putnová
- A Karel Rais
- A Roman Sklenák
- M Bohuslav Sobotka
- 0 Martin Stropnický
- Z Jeroným Tejc
- M Lubomír Toufar
- N Josef Uhlík
- A Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 7Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 3)
- M Milan Brázdil
- A Alexander Černý
- A Jaroslav Faltýnek
- A Radim Fiala
- A Pavel Holík
- Z Jitka Chalánková
- M Marian Jurečka
- A Josef Nekl
- Z Martin Novotný
- A Ladislav Okleštěk
- A Roman Váňa
- M Jiří Zemánek
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 70 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 2)
- A Margita Balaštíková
- M Ondřej Benešík
- 0 Petr Gazdík
- A Jaroslav Holík
- Z Ludvík Hovorka
- A Vladimír Koníček
- Z Petr Kořenek
- A Marie Pěnčíková
- A Antonín Seďa
- A Miroslava Strnadlová
- A Pavel Volčík
- M Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 25 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5 |
Jihočeský | 12 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ústecký | 14 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 1 |
Liberecký | 8 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 |
Pardubický | 10 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
Vysočina | 11 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 5 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
Zlínský | 12 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
Celkem | 200 | 104 | 7 | 6 | 44 | 39 |