55. schůze, 169. hlasování, 28. února 2017, 14:43
Pořad schůze
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 154 | Je třeba: 78
A Ano: 46 | N Ne: 55 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 7 | M Omluven: 39 | Z Zdržel se: 53 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 7N Ne: 9Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 5)
- A Miloš Babiš
- N Petr Bendl
- N Stanislav Berkovec
- N Adolf Beznoska
- A Marek Černoch
- Z Pavel Čihák
- N Ivana Dobešová
- N Richard Dolejš
- N Ivan Gabal
- A Stanislav Grospič
- M Jan Hamáček
- N Stanislav Huml
- A Miroslav Kalousek
- A Jan Klán
- N Věra Kovářová
- M Helena Langšádlová
- N Nina Nováková
- Z Tomio Okamura
- M František Petrtýl
- Z Zdeněk Syblík
- A Milan Urban
- M Josef Vondrášek
- A Miloslava Vostrá
- M Kristýna Zelienková
- Z Václav Zemek
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 5Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 2)
- N Jan Bartošek
- N Zdeněk Bezecný
- Z Vlasta Bohdalová
- Z Vojtěch Filip
- N Vítězslav Jandák
- A Roman Kubíček
- A Radka Maxová
- Z Jan Mládek
- N Alena Nohavová
- M Karel Pražák
- M František Vácha
- N Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 3)
- M Milan Chovanec
- N Igor Jakubčík
- N Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- A Miloslava Rutová
- A Karel Šidlo
- M Pavel Šrámek
- Z Jiří Valenta
- Z Vladislav Vilímec
- M Jan Volný
- Z Václav Votava
- N Marek Ženíšek
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 3N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 1)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 2N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 7M Omluven: 3)
- Z Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- A Marie Benešová
- M Richard Brabec
- N Jaroslav Foldyna
- M Radim Holeček
- Z Gabriela Hubáčková
- M David Kádner
- A Zuzana Kailová
- Z Jaroslav Krákora
- Z Michal Kučera
- Z Stanislav Pfléger
- N Bronislav Schwarz
- Z Josef Šenfeld
- Z Vlastimil Vozka
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 4N Ne: 110 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 7M Omluven: 1)
- A František Adámek
- 0 Andrej Babiš
- N Marek Benda
- Z Jana Černochová
- A Jiří Dolejš
- N Matěj Fichtner
- N Daniel Herman
- Z Jiří Holeček
- Z Daniel Korte
- N Jiří Koskuba
- N Jiří Koubek
- N František Laudát
- Z Miroslava Němcová
- N Gabriela Pecková
- N Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- N Martin Plíšek
- N Marta Semelová
- M Karel Schwarzenberg
- Z Štěpán Stupčuk
- N Bohuslav Svoboda
- Z Milan Šarapatka
- A Helena Válková
- Z Jaroslav Zavadil
- A Jiří Zlatuška
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 3N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 1)
- M Jan Farský
- A Jana Hnyková
- N Václav Horáček
- A Martin Komárek
- 0 Stanislav Mackovík
- A Jana Pastuchová
- Z Lukáš Pleticha
- Z Pavel Ploc
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 4N Ne: 70 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 8)
- M René Číp
- N Karel Fiedler
- M Pavla Golasowská
- M Josef Hájek
- A Milada Halíková
- A Olga Havlová
- N Václav Klučka
- 0 Petr Kudela
- N Jana Lorencová
- N Leo Luzar
- M Igor Nykl
- N Pavlína Nytrová
- Z Miroslav Opálka
- M Herbert Pavera
- M Adam Rykala
- A Jan Sedláček
- N Martin Sedlář
- Z Zbyněk Stanjura
- M Ladislav Šincl
- N Dana Váhalová
- A Ladislav Velebný
- M Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 3N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 5)
- N Ivan Adamec
- M Pavel Bělobrádek
- A Martina Berdychová
- M Jan Birke
- M Robin Böhnisch
- M Leoš Heger
- A Soňa Marková
- A Zdeněk Ondráček
- Z Ivan Pilný
- M Pavel Plzák
- Z Jiří Štětina
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 1N Ne: 40 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 4)
- N Augustin Karel Andrle Sylor
- Z Pavel Havíř
- Z Jan Chvojka
- N Jiří Junek
- 0 Simeon Karamazov
- A David Kasal
- N Martin Kolovratník
- Z Květa Matušovská
- N Jiří Skalický
- Z Václav Snopek
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 5N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 1)
- A Pavel Antonín
- Z Jiří Běhounek
- Z Karel Černý
- Z Jana Fischerová
- N Vít Kaňkovský
- A Josef Kott
- A Pavel Kováčik
- Z Martin Lank
- A Zuzana Šánová
- M Karel Tureček
- A Josef Zahradníček
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 6N Ne: 60 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 5)
- M Petr Adam
- Z Vojtěch Adam
- A Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- Z Pavel Blažek
- Z Petr Fiala
- M Vlastimil Gabrhel
- Z Miroslav Grebeníček
- M Bohuslav Chalupa
- A Miloslav Janulík
- N Jaroslav Klaška
- N Rom Kostřica
- N Jiří Mihola
- A Jiří Petrů
- A Ivo Pojezný
- N Anna Putnová
- N Karel Rais
- A Roman Sklenák
- M Bohuslav Sobotka
- 0 Martin Stropnický
- Z Jeroným Tejc
- M Lubomír Toufar
- N Josef Uhlík
- A Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 2N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 3)
- M Milan Brázdil
- A Alexander Černý
- A Jaroslav Faltýnek
- Z Radim Fiala
- Z Pavel Holík
- N Jitka Chalánková
- M Marian Jurečka
- Z Josef Nekl
- Z Martin Novotný
- N Ladislav Okleštěk
- Z Roman Váňa
- M Jiří Zemánek
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 20 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 2)
- A Margita Balaštíková
- M Ondřej Benešík
- 0 Petr Gazdík
- Z Jaroslav Holík
- N Ludvík Hovorka
- A Vladimír Koníček
- Z Petr Kořenek
- Z Marie Pěnčíková
- N Antonín Seďa
- Z Miroslava Strnadlová
- Z Pavel Volčík
- M Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 25 | 7 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 5 |
Jihočeský | 12 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Ústecký | 14 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 3 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 4 | 11 | 1 | 7 | 1 |
Liberecký | 8 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 8 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 |
Pardubický | 10 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
Vysočina | 11 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 5 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 |
Zlínský | 12 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 |
Celkem | 200 | 46 | 55 | 7 | 53 | 39 |