56. schůze, 18. hlasování, 4. dubna 2017, 15:55
Pořad schůze
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 170 | Je třeba: 86
A Ano: 40 | N Ne: 65 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 5 | M Omluven: 25 | Z Zdržel se: 65 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 5N Ne: 8Z Zdržel se: 9M Omluven: 3)
- N Miloš Babiš
- A Petr Bendl
- N Stanislav Berkovec
- A Marek Černoch
- M Pavel Čihák
- N Ivana Dobešová
- N Richard Dolejš
- A Ivan Gabal
- M Stanislav Grospič
- Z Jan Hamáček
- N Stanislav Huml
- Z Miroslav Kalousek
- Z Jan Klán
- Z Věra Kovářová
- Z Helena Langšádlová
- Z Nina Nováková
- A Tomio Okamura
- N František Petrtýl
- A Jan Skopeček
- N Zdeněk Syblík
- M Milan Urban
- Z Josef Vondrášek
- Z Miloslava Vostrá
- Z Kristýna Zelienková
- N Václav Zemek
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 40 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 1)
- M Jan Bartošek
- Z Zdeněk Bezecný
- N Vlasta Bohdalová
- Z Vojtěch Filip
- N Vítězslav Jandák
- N Roman Kubíček
- 0 Radka Maxová
- 0 Jan Mládek
- Z Alena Nohavová
- N Karel Pražák
- Z František Vácha
- A Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 3)
- N Milan Chovanec
- Z Igor Jakubčík
- M Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- N Miloslava Rutová
- M Karel Šidlo
- N Pavel Šrámek
- Z Jiří Valenta
- A Vladislav Vilímec
- M Jan Volný
- N Václav Votava
- Z Marek Ženíšek
Volební kraj Karlovarský (N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 3)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 2N Ne: 70 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 4)
- Z Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- N Marie Benešová
- N Richard Brabec
- N Jaroslav Foldyna
- A Radim Holeček
- Z Gabriela Hubáčková
- A David Kádner
- N Zuzana Kailová
- N Jaroslav Krákora
- Z Michal Kučera
- N Stanislav Pfléger
- 0 Bronislav Schwarz
- Z Josef Šenfeld
- N Vlastimil Vozka
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 6N Ne: 60 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 4)
- M František Adámek
- 0 Andrej Babiš
- A Marek Benda
- A Jana Černochová
- Z Jiří Dolejš
- N Matěj Fichtner
- A Daniel Herman
- N Jiří Holeček
- Z Daniel Korte
- A Jiří Koskuba
- Z Jiří Koubek
- A František Laudát
- M Miroslava Němcová
- 0 Gabriela Pecková
- Z Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- Z Martin Plíšek
- N Marta Semelová
- M Karel Schwarzenberg
- Z Štěpán Stupčuk
- A Bohuslav Svoboda
- M Milan Šarapatka
- N Helena Válková
- N Jaroslav Zavadil
- N Jiří Zlatuška
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 1N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 1)
- Z Jan Farský
- A Jana Hnyková
- Z Václav Horáček
- Z Martin Komárek
- Z Stanislav Mackovík
- N Jana Pastuchová
- N Lukáš Pleticha
- M Pavel Ploc
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 6N Ne: 5Z Zdržel se: 7M Omluven: 4)
- M René Číp
- Z Karel Fiedler
- A Pavla Golasowská
- N Josef Hájek
- Z Milada Halíková
- A Olga Havlová
- A Václav Klučka
- A Petr Kudela
- N Jana Lorencová
- Z Leo Luzar
- M Igor Nykl
- Z Pavlína Nytrová
- Z Miroslav Opálka
- Z Herbert Pavera
- N Adam Rykala
- N Jan Sedláček
- N Martin Sedlář
- A Zbyněk Stanjura
- Z Ladislav Šincl
- M Dana Váhalová
- A Ladislav Velebný
- M Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 3N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 1)
- A Ivan Adamec
- A Pavel Bělobrádek
- Z Martina Berdychová
- N Jan Birke
- Z Robin Böhnisch
- Z Leoš Heger
- Z Soňa Marková
- M Zdeněk Ondráček
- N Ivan Pilný
- N Pavel Plzák
- A Jiří Štětina
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 3N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 1)
- A Augustin Karel Andrle Sylor
- N Pavel Havíř
- N Jan Chvojka
- A Jiří Junek
- A Simeon Karamazov
- N David Kasal
- N Martin Kolovratník
- Z Květa Matušovská
- Z Jiří Skalický
- M Václav Snopek
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 3N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 5)
- Z Pavel Antonín
- N Jiří Běhounek
- Z Karel Černý
- A Jana Fischerová
- A Vít Kaňkovský
- Z Josef Kott
- Z Pavel Kováčik
- A Martin Lank
- N Zuzana Šánová
- N Karel Tureček
- Z Josef Zahradníček
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 5N Ne: 8Z Zdržel se: 8M Omluven: 2)
- Z Petr Adam
- Z Vojtěch Adam
- Z Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- A Pavel Blažek
- A Petr Fiala
- N Vlastimil Gabrhel
- N Miroslav Grebeníček
- N Bohuslav Chalupa
- M Miloslav Janulík
- A Jaroslav Klaška
- Z Rom Kostřica
- A Jiří Mihola
- N Jiří Petrů
- M Ivo Pojezný
- Z Anna Putnová
- N Karel Rais
- Z Roman Sklenák
- N Bohuslav Sobotka
- N Martin Stropnický
- Z Jeroným Tejc
- Z Lubomír Toufar
- A Josef Uhlík
- N Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 5)
- M Milan Brázdil
- Z Alexander Černý
- N Jaroslav Faltýnek
- M Radim Fiala
- N Pavel Holík
- Z Jitka Chalánková
- M Marian Jurečka
- Z Josef Nekl
- M Martin Novotný
- N Ladislav Okleštěk
- N Roman Váňa
- M Jiří Zemánek
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 4N Ne: 5Z Zdržel se: 3)
- N Margita Balaštíková
- A Ondřej Benešík
- A Petr Gazdík
- A Jaroslav Holík
- A Ludvík Hovorka
- Z Vladimír Koníček
- N Petr Kořenek
- Z Marie Pěnčíková
- N Antonín Seďa
- N Miroslava Strnadlová
- N Pavel Volčík
- Z Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 25 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 9 | 3 |
Jihočeský | 12 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Ústecký | 14 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 4 |
Liberecký | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 4 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
Pardubický | 10 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
Vysočina | 11 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 2 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 5 |
Zlínský | 12 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Celkem | 200 | 40 | 65 | 5 | 65 | 25 |