56. schůze, 29. hlasování, 4. dubna 2017, 16:01
Pořad schůze
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 170 | Je třeba: 86
A Ano: 23 | N Ne: 100 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 7 | M Omluven: 23 | Z Zdržel se: 47 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 3N Ne: 13Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 3)
- N Miloš Babiš
- A Petr Bendl
- N Stanislav Berkovec
- Z Marek Černoch
- M Pavel Čihák
- N Ivana Dobešová
- N Richard Dolejš
- Z Ivan Gabal
- M Stanislav Grospič
- N Jan Hamáček
- N Stanislav Huml
- N Miroslav Kalousek
- Z Jan Klán
- A Věra Kovářová
- N Helena Langšádlová
- N Nina Nováková
- Z Tomio Okamura
- N František Petrtýl
- A Jan Skopeček
- N Zdeněk Syblík
- M Milan Urban
- Z Josef Vondrášek
- Z Miloslava Vostrá
- N Kristýna Zelienková
- N Václav Zemek
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 50 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 1)
- M Jan Bartošek
- N Zdeněk Bezecný
- N Vlasta Bohdalová
- Z Vojtěch Filip
- N Vítězslav Jandák
- N Roman Kubíček
- 0 Radka Maxová
- 0 Jan Mládek
- Z Alena Nohavová
- N Karel Pražák
- Z František Vácha
- A Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 3N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 3)
- N Milan Chovanec
- A Igor Jakubčík
- M Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- N Miloslava Rutová
- M Karel Šidlo
- N Pavel Šrámek
- Z Jiří Valenta
- A Vladislav Vilímec
- M Jan Volný
- A Václav Votava
- N Marek Ženíšek
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 2)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 2N Ne: 70 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 4)
- Z Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- N Marie Benešová
- N Richard Brabec
- N Jaroslav Foldyna
- A Radim Holeček
- A Gabriela Hubáčková
- Z David Kádner
- N Zuzana Kailová
- Z Jaroslav Krákora
- N Michal Kučera
- N Stanislav Pfléger
- 0 Bronislav Schwarz
- Z Josef Šenfeld
- N Vlastimil Vozka
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 2N Ne: 110 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 4)
- M František Adámek
- 0 Andrej Babiš
- A Marek Benda
- Z Jana Černochová
- Z Jiří Dolejš
- N Matěj Fichtner
- N Daniel Herman
- N Jiří Holeček
- N Daniel Korte
- N Jiří Koskuba
- N Jiří Koubek
- Z František Laudát
- M Miroslava Němcová
- 0 Gabriela Pecková
- N Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- N Martin Plíšek
- Z Marta Semelová
- M Karel Schwarzenberg
- Z Štěpán Stupčuk
- A Bohuslav Svoboda
- M Milan Šarapatka
- N Helena Válková
- N Jaroslav Zavadil
- N Jiří Zlatuška
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 1N Ne: 5Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 1)
- N Jan Farský
- N Jana Hnyková
- N Václav Horáček
- Z Martin Komárek
- A Stanislav Mackovík
- N Jana Pastuchová
- N Lukáš Pleticha
- M Pavel Ploc
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 7Z Zdržel se: 9M Omluven: 4)
- M René Číp
- Z Karel Fiedler
- Z Pavla Golasowská
- N Josef Hájek
- Z Milada Halíková
- N Olga Havlová
- N Václav Klučka
- Z Petr Kudela
- Z Jana Lorencová
- Z Leo Luzar
- M Igor Nykl
- Z Pavlína Nytrová
- Z Miroslav Opálka
- N Herbert Pavera
- N Adam Rykala
- N Jan Sedláček
- N Martin Sedlář
- A Zbyněk Stanjura
- Z Ladislav Šincl
- M Dana Váhalová
- A Ladislav Velebný
- M Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 1N Ne: 80 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 1)
- A Ivan Adamec
- N Pavel Bělobrádek
- N Martina Berdychová
- N Jan Birke
- N Robin Böhnisch
- N Leoš Heger
- Z Soňa Marková
- 0 Zdeněk Ondráček
- N Ivan Pilný
- N Pavel Plzák
- N Jiří Štětina
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 2N Ne: 7M Omluven: 1)
- N Augustin Karel Andrle Sylor
- N Pavel Havíř
- N Jan Chvojka
- N Jiří Junek
- A Simeon Karamazov
- N David Kasal
- N Martin Kolovratník
- A Květa Matušovská
- N Jiří Skalický
- M Václav Snopek
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 1N Ne: 5Z Zdržel se: 5)
- N Pavel Antonín
- Z Jiří Běhounek
- Z Karel Černý
- A Jana Fischerová
- N Vít Kaňkovský
- N Josef Kott
- Z Pavel Kováčik
- Z Martin Lank
- N Zuzana Šánová
- N Karel Tureček
- Z Josef Zahradníček
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 4N Ne: 130 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 1)
- Z Petr Adam
- Z Vojtěch Adam
- A Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- A Pavel Blažek
- A Petr Fiala
- Z Vlastimil Gabrhel
- A Miroslav Grebeníček
- N Bohuslav Chalupa
- M Miloslav Janulík
- N Jaroslav Klaška
- N Rom Kostřica
- N Jiří Mihola
- N Jiří Petrů
- 0 Ivo Pojezný
- N Anna Putnová
- N Karel Rais
- N Roman Sklenák
- N Bohuslav Sobotka
- N Martin Stropnický
- Z Jeroným Tejc
- N Lubomír Toufar
- N Josef Uhlík
- N Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (N Ne: 5Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 5)
- M Milan Brázdil
- Z Alexander Černý
- N Jaroslav Faltýnek
- M Radim Fiala
- N Pavel Holík
- N Jitka Chalánková
- M Marian Jurečka
- Z Josef Nekl
- M Martin Novotný
- N Ladislav Okleštěk
- N Roman Váňa
- M Jiří Zemánek
Volební kraj Zlínský (N Ne: 8Z Zdržel se: 4)
- N Margita Balaštíková
- Z Ondřej Benešík
- N Petr Gazdík
- Z Jaroslav Holík
- Z Ludvík Hovorka
- Z Vladimír Koníček
- N Petr Kořenek
- N Marie Pěnčíková
- N Antonín Seďa
- N Miroslava Strnadlová
- N Pavel Volčík
- N Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 25 | 3 | 13 | 0 | 6 | 3 |
Jihočeský | 12 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Ústecký | 14 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 2 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 |
Liberecký | 8 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 9 | 4 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Pardubický | 10 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Vysočina | 11 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 4 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 1 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5 |
Zlínský | 12 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
Celkem | 200 | 23 | 100 | 7 | 47 | 23 |