56. schůze, 30. hlasování, 4. dubna 2017, 16:02
Pořad schůze
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 170 | Je třeba: 86
A Ano: 146 | N Ne: 4 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 7 | M Omluven: 23 | Z Zdržel se: 20 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 19Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 3)
- A Miloš Babiš
- A Petr Bendl
- A Stanislav Berkovec
- A Marek Černoch
- M Pavel Čihák
- A Ivana Dobešová
- A Richard Dolejš
- A Ivan Gabal
- M Stanislav Grospič
- A Jan Hamáček
- A Stanislav Huml
- A Miroslav Kalousek
- A Jan Klán
- A Věra Kovářová
- A Helena Langšádlová
- A Nina Nováková
- Z Tomio Okamura
- A František Petrtýl
- A Jan Skopeček
- A Zdeněk Syblík
- M Milan Urban
- Z Josef Vondrášek
- Z Miloslava Vostrá
- A Kristýna Zelienková
- A Václav Zemek
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 70 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 1)
- M Jan Bartošek
- A Zdeněk Bezecný
- A Vlasta Bohdalová
- Z Vojtěch Filip
- A Vítězslav Jandák
- A Roman Kubíček
- 0 Radka Maxová
- 0 Jan Mládek
- A Alena Nohavová
- A Karel Pražák
- Z František Vácha
- A Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 7Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 3)
- A Milan Chovanec
- A Igor Jakubčík
- M Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- A Miloslava Rutová
- M Karel Šidlo
- A Pavel Šrámek
- Z Jiří Valenta
- A Vladislav Vilímec
- M Jan Volný
- A Václav Votava
- A Marek Ženíšek
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 3Z Zdržel se: 2)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 120 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 1)
- A Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- A Marie Benešová
- A Richard Brabec
- A Jaroslav Foldyna
- Z Radim Holeček
- A Gabriela Hubáčková
- A David Kádner
- A Zuzana Kailová
- A Jaroslav Krákora
- A Michal Kučera
- A Stanislav Pfléger
- 0 Bronislav Schwarz
- A Josef Šenfeld
- A Vlastimil Vozka
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 15N Ne: 20 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 4)
- M František Adámek
- 0 Andrej Babiš
- A Marek Benda
- A Jana Černochová
- Z Jiří Dolejš
- N Matěj Fichtner
- A Daniel Herman
- A Jiří Holeček
- A Daniel Korte
- A Jiří Koskuba
- A Jiří Koubek
- A František Laudát
- M Miroslava Němcová
- 0 Gabriela Pecková
- A Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- A Martin Plíšek
- A Marta Semelová
- M Karel Schwarzenberg
- A Štěpán Stupčuk
- A Bohuslav Svoboda
- M Milan Šarapatka
- A Helena Válková
- A Jaroslav Zavadil
- N Jiří Zlatuška
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 6Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 1)
- A Jan Farský
- A Jana Hnyková
- A Václav Horáček
- Z Martin Komárek
- A Stanislav Mackovík
- A Jana Pastuchová
- A Lukáš Pleticha
- M Pavel Ploc
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 16Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 4)
- M René Číp
- Z Karel Fiedler
- A Pavla Golasowská
- A Josef Hájek
- Z Milada Halíková
- A Olga Havlová
- A Václav Klučka
- A Petr Kudela
- A Jana Lorencová
- A Leo Luzar
- M Igor Nykl
- A Pavlína Nytrová
- A Miroslav Opálka
- A Herbert Pavera
- A Adam Rykala
- A Jan Sedláček
- A Martin Sedlář
- A Zbyněk Stanjura
- A Ladislav Šincl
- M Dana Váhalová
- A Ladislav Velebný
- M Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 8N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 1)
- A Ivan Adamec
- A Pavel Bělobrádek
- A Martina Berdychová
- N Jan Birke
- A Robin Böhnisch
- Z Leoš Heger
- A Soňa Marková
- 0 Zdeněk Ondráček
- A Ivan Pilný
- A Pavel Plzák
- A Jiří Štětina
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 8Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 1)
- A Augustin Karel Andrle Sylor
- A Pavel Havíř
- A Jan Chvojka
- A Jiří Junek
- A Simeon Karamazov
- A David Kasal
- A Martin Kolovratník
- Z Květa Matušovská
- A Jiří Skalický
- M Václav Snopek
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 10Z Zdržel se: 1)
- A Pavel Antonín
- A Jiří Běhounek
- A Karel Černý
- A Jana Fischerová
- Z Vít Kaňkovský
- A Josef Kott
- A Pavel Kováčik
- A Martin Lank
- A Zuzana Šánová
- A Karel Tureček
- A Josef Zahradníček
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 18N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 1)
- Z Petr Adam
- Z Vojtěch Adam
- A Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- A Pavel Blažek
- A Petr Fiala
- A Vlastimil Gabrhel
- A Miroslav Grebeníček
- A Bohuslav Chalupa
- M Miloslav Janulík
- A Jaroslav Klaška
- N Rom Kostřica
- A Jiří Mihola
- A Jiří Petrů
- 0 Ivo Pojezný
- A Anna Putnová
- A Karel Rais
- A Roman Sklenák
- A Bohuslav Sobotka
- A Martin Stropnický
- A Jeroným Tejc
- A Lubomír Toufar
- A Josef Uhlík
- A Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 6Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 5)
- M Milan Brázdil
- A Alexander Černý
- A Jaroslav Faltýnek
- M Radim Fiala
- A Pavel Holík
- A Jitka Chalánková
- M Marian Jurečka
- Z Josef Nekl
- M Martin Novotný
- A Ladislav Okleštěk
- A Roman Váňa
- M Jiří Zemánek
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 11Z Zdržel se: 1)
- A Margita Balaštíková
- A Ondřej Benešík
- A Petr Gazdík
- Z Jaroslav Holík
- A Ludvík Hovorka
- A Vladimír Koníček
- A Petr Kořenek
- A Marie Pěnčíková
- A Antonín Seďa
- A Miroslava Strnadlová
- A Pavel Volčík
- A Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 25 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
Jihočeský | 12 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Ústecký | 14 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
Liberecký | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Pardubický | 10 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Vysočina | 11 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
Zlínský | 12 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Celkem | 200 | 146 | 4 | 7 | 20 | 23 |