56. schůze, 41. hlasování, 4. dubna 2017, 16:10
Pořad schůze
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 170 | Je třeba: 86
A Ano: 98 | N Ne: 37 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 7 | M Omluven: 23 | Z Zdržel se: 35 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 11N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 7M Omluven: 3)
- A Miloš Babiš
- N Petr Bendl
- A Stanislav Berkovec
- Z Marek Černoch
- M Pavel Čihák
- A Ivana Dobešová
- A Richard Dolejš
- A Ivan Gabal
- M Stanislav Grospič
- A Jan Hamáček
- A Stanislav Huml
- Z Miroslav Kalousek
- N Jan Klán
- A Věra Kovářová
- Z Helena Langšádlová
- Z Nina Nováková
- Z Tomio Okamura
- A František Petrtýl
- N Jan Skopeček
- A Zdeněk Syblík
- M Milan Urban
- Z Josef Vondrášek
- N Miloslava Vostrá
- Z Kristýna Zelienková
- A Václav Zemek
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 4N Ne: 40 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 1)
- M Jan Bartošek
- N Zdeněk Bezecný
- A Vlasta Bohdalová
- N Vojtěch Filip
- A Vítězslav Jandák
- A Roman Kubíček
- 0 Radka Maxová
- 0 Jan Mládek
- N Alena Nohavová
- A Karel Pražák
- Z František Vácha
- N Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 5N Ne: 3M Omluven: 3)
- A Milan Chovanec
- A Igor Jakubčík
- M Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- A Miloslava Rutová
- M Karel Šidlo
- A Pavel Šrámek
- N Jiří Valenta
- N Vladislav Vilímec
- M Jan Volný
- A Václav Votava
- N Marek Ženíšek
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 4N Ne: 1)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 6N Ne: 20 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 5)
- Z Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- A Marie Benešová
- A Richard Brabec
- A Jaroslav Foldyna
- N Radim Holeček
- N Gabriela Hubáčková
- Z David Kádner
- A Zuzana Kailová
- Z Jaroslav Krákora
- Z Michal Kučera
- A Stanislav Pfléger
- 0 Bronislav Schwarz
- Z Josef Šenfeld
- A Vlastimil Vozka
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 7N Ne: 50 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 4)
- M František Adámek
- 0 Andrej Babiš
- N Marek Benda
- N Jana Černochová
- Z Jiří Dolejš
- A Matěj Fichtner
- A Daniel Herman
- A Jiří Holeček
- Z Daniel Korte
- N Jiří Koskuba
- Z Jiří Koubek
- Z František Laudát
- M Miroslava Němcová
- 0 Gabriela Pecková
- Z Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- Z Martin Plíšek
- N Marta Semelová
- M Karel Schwarzenberg
- A Štěpán Stupčuk
- N Bohuslav Svoboda
- M Milan Šarapatka
- A Helena Válková
- A Jaroslav Zavadil
- A Jiří Zlatuška
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 3N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 1)
- Z Jan Farský
- A Jana Hnyková
- Z Václav Horáček
- Z Martin Komárek
- N Stanislav Mackovík
- A Jana Pastuchová
- A Lukáš Pleticha
- M Pavel Ploc
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 12N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 4)
- M René Číp
- Z Karel Fiedler
- A Pavla Golasowská
- A Josef Hájek
- Z Milada Halíková
- A Olga Havlová
- A Václav Klučka
- A Petr Kudela
- A Jana Lorencová
- N Leo Luzar
- M Igor Nykl
- A Pavlína Nytrová
- N Miroslav Opálka
- Z Herbert Pavera
- A Adam Rykala
- A Jan Sedláček
- A Martin Sedlář
- N Zbyněk Stanjura
- A Ladislav Šincl
- M Dana Váhalová
- A Ladislav Velebný
- M Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 7N Ne: 20 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 1)
- N Ivan Adamec
- A Pavel Bělobrádek
- A Martina Berdychová
- A Jan Birke
- A Robin Böhnisch
- Z Leoš Heger
- N Soňa Marková
- 0 Zdeněk Ondráček
- A Ivan Pilný
- A Pavel Plzák
- A Jiří Štětina
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 7N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 1)
- A Augustin Karel Andrle Sylor
- A Pavel Havíř
- A Jan Chvojka
- A Jiří Junek
- A Simeon Karamazov
- A David Kasal
- A Martin Kolovratník
- N Květa Matušovská
- Z Jiří Skalický
- M Václav Snopek
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 8N Ne: 3)
- A Pavel Antonín
- A Jiří Běhounek
- A Karel Černý
- N Jana Fischerová
- A Vít Kaňkovský
- A Josef Kott
- N Pavel Kováčik
- A Martin Lank
- A Zuzana Šánová
- A Karel Tureček
- N Josef Zahradníček
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 12N Ne: 50 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 1)
- Z Petr Adam
- N Vojtěch Adam
- N Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- N Pavel Blažek
- N Petr Fiala
- A Vlastimil Gabrhel
- N Miroslav Grebeníček
- A Bohuslav Chalupa
- M Miloslav Janulík
- A Jaroslav Klaška
- Z Rom Kostřica
- A Jiří Mihola
- A Jiří Petrů
- 0 Ivo Pojezný
- Z Anna Putnová
- A Karel Rais
- A Roman Sklenák
- A Bohuslav Sobotka
- Z Martin Stropnický
- A Jeroným Tejc
- A Lubomír Toufar
- A Josef Uhlík
- A Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 4N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 5)
- M Milan Brázdil
- N Alexander Černý
- A Jaroslav Faltýnek
- M Radim Fiala
- A Pavel Holík
- Z Jitka Chalánková
- M Marian Jurečka
- N Josef Nekl
- M Martin Novotný
- A Ladislav Okleštěk
- A Roman Váňa
- M Jiří Zemánek
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 8N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 3)
- A Margita Balaštíková
- A Ondřej Benešík
- N Petr Gazdík
- Z Jaroslav Holík
- A Ludvík Hovorka
- Z Vladimír Koníček
- A Petr Kořenek
- Z Marie Pěnčíková
- A Antonín Seďa
- A Miroslava Strnadlová
- A Pavel Volčík
- A Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 25 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 3 |
Jihočeský | 12 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ústecký | 14 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 4 |
Liberecký | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Pardubický | 10 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Vysočina | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
Zlínský | 12 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Celkem | 200 | 98 | 37 | 7 | 35 | 23 |