56. schůze, 381. hlasování, 25. dubna 2017, 14:46
Pořad schůze
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 144 | Je třeba: 73
A Ano: 115 | N Ne: 20 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 13 | M Omluven: 43 | Z Zdržel se: 9 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 16N Ne: 30 Nepřihlášen: 2M Omluven: 4)
- A Miloš Babiš
- N Petr Bendl
- A Stanislav Berkovec
- A Marek Černoch
- A Pavel Čihák
- 0 Ivana Dobešová
- A Richard Dolejš
- A Ivan Gabal
- A Stanislav Grospič
- A Jan Hamáček
- A Stanislav Huml
- M Miroslav Kalousek
- A Jan Klán
- M Věra Kovářová
- 0 Helena Langšádlová
- N Nina Nováková
- A Tomio Okamura
- M František Petrtýl
- N Jan Skopeček
- A Zdeněk Syblík
- A Milan Urban
- A Josef Vondrášek
- A Miloslava Vostrá
- M Kristýna Zelienková
- A Václav Zemek
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 7N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 3)
- A Jan Bartošek
- N Zdeněk Bezecný
- M Vlasta Bohdalová
- A Vojtěch Filip
- A Vítězslav Jandák
- A Roman Kubíček
- M Radka Maxová
- A Jan Mládek
- A Alena Nohavová
- A Karel Pražák
- Z František Vácha
- M Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 6N Ne: 3M Omluven: 2)
- M Milan Chovanec
- A Igor Jakubčík
- N Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- A Miloslava Rutová
- A Karel Šidlo
- A Pavel Šrámek
- A Jiří Valenta
- N Vladislav Vilímec
- M Jan Volný
- A Václav Votava
- N Marek Ženíšek
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 40 Nepřihlášen: 1)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 8N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 2)
- A Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- A Marie Benešová
- M Richard Brabec
- A Jaroslav Foldyna
- M Radim Holeček
- Z Gabriela Hubáčková
- 0 David Kádner
- A Zuzana Kailová
- A Jaroslav Krákora
- N Michal Kučera
- A Stanislav Pfléger
- A Bronislav Schwarz
- Z Josef Šenfeld
- A Vlastimil Vozka
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 9N Ne: 50 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 7)
- A František Adámek
- M Andrej Babiš
- N Marek Benda
- N Jana Černochová
- A Jiří Dolejš
- A Matěj Fichtner
- A Daniel Herman
- A Jiří Holeček
- N Daniel Korte
- Z Jiří Koskuba
- Z Jiří Koubek
- M František Laudát
- M Miroslava Němcová
- M Gabriela Pecková
- M Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- N Martin Plíšek
- A Marta Semelová
- M Karel Schwarzenberg
- A Štěpán Stupčuk
- N Bohuslav Svoboda
- 0 Milan Šarapatka
- A Helena Válková
- A Jaroslav Zavadil
- M Jiří Zlatuška
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 3N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 1M Omluven: 3)
- M Jan Farský
- A Jana Hnyková
- N Václav Horáček
- M Martin Komárek
- 0 Stanislav Mackovík
- A Jana Pastuchová
- M Lukáš Pleticha
- A Pavel Ploc
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 120 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 7)
- M René Číp
- Z Karel Fiedler
- M Pavla Golasowská
- A Josef Hájek
- 0 Milada Halíková
- A Olga Havlová
- A Václav Klučka
- A Petr Kudela
- A Jana Lorencová
- A Leo Luzar
- M Igor Nykl
- A Pavlína Nytrová
- A Miroslav Opálka
- M Herbert Pavera
- A Adam Rykala
- M Jan Sedláček
- A Martin Sedlář
- M Zbyněk Stanjura
- A Ladislav Šincl
- 0 Dana Váhalová
- A Ladislav Velebný
- M Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 8N Ne: 1M Omluven: 2)
- M Ivan Adamec
- A Pavel Bělobrádek
- A Martina Berdychová
- M Jan Birke
- A Robin Böhnisch
- N Leoš Heger
- A Soňa Marková
- A Zdeněk Ondráček
- A Ivan Pilný
- A Pavel Plzák
- A Jiří Štětina
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 7N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 1M Omluven: 1)
- A Augustin Karel Andrle Sylor
- A Pavel Havíř
- A Jan Chvojka
- A Jiří Junek
- M Simeon Karamazov
- A David Kasal
- A Martin Kolovratník
- A Květa Matušovská
- N Jiří Skalický
- 0 Václav Snopek
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 8Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 2)
- A Pavel Antonín
- M Jiří Běhounek
- Z Karel Černý
- M Jana Fischerová
- A Vít Kaňkovský
- A Josef Kott
- A Pavel Kováčik
- A Martin Lank
- A Zuzana Šánová
- A Karel Tureček
- A Josef Zahradníček
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 11N Ne: 20 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 7)
- M Petr Adam
- Z Vojtěch Adam
- M Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- N Pavel Blažek
- N Petr Fiala
- 0 Vlastimil Gabrhel
- Z Miroslav Grebeníček
- M Bohuslav Chalupa
- A Miloslav Janulík
- M Jaroslav Klaška
- M Rom Kostřica
- A Jiří Mihola
- A Jiří Petrů
- M Ivo Pojezný
- M Anna Putnová
- A Karel Rais
- A Roman Sklenák
- A Bohuslav Sobotka
- A Martin Stropnický
- A Jeroným Tejc
- A Lubomír Toufar
- A Josef Uhlík
- A Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 7N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 2M Omluven: 2)
- A Milan Brázdil
- A Alexander Černý
- A Jaroslav Faltýnek
- A Radim Fiala
- M Pavel Holík
- N Jitka Chalánková
- M Marian Jurečka
- A Josef Nekl
- 0 Martin Novotný
- 0 Ladislav Okleštěk
- A Roman Váňa
- A Jiří Zemánek
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 9N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 1M Omluven: 1)
- M Margita Balaštíková
- A Ondřej Benešík
- N Petr Gazdík
- A Jaroslav Holík
- A Ludvík Hovorka
- A Vladimír Koníček
- A Petr Kořenek
- A Marie Pěnčíková
- A Antonín Seďa
- A Miroslava Strnadlová
- A Pavel Volčík
- 0 Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 25 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4 |
Jihočeský | 12 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Ústecký | 14 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 7 |
Liberecký | 8 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Pardubický | 10 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Vysočina | 11 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
Zlínský | 12 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Celkem | 200 | 115 | 20 | 13 | 9 | 43 |