57. schůze, 182. hlasování, 6. června 2017, 14:56
Pořad schůze
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 163 | Je třeba: 82
A Ano: 80 | N Ne: 6 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 4 | M Omluven: 33 | Z Zdržel se: 77 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 7N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 12M Omluven: 4)
- A Miloš Babiš
- Z Petr Bendl
- A Stanislav Berkovec
- A Marek Černoch
- A Pavel Čihák
- M Ivana Dobešová
- N Richard Dolejš
- M Ivan Gabal
- Z Stanislav Grospič
- A Jan Hamáček
- Z Stanislav Huml
- N Miroslav Kalousek
- Z Jan Klán
- Z Věra Kovářová
- Z Helena Langšádlová
- Z Nina Nováková
- Z Tomio Okamura
- A František Petrtýl
- Z Jan Skopeček
- Z Zdeněk Syblík
- Z Milan Urban
- M Josef Vondrášek
- Z Miloslava Vostrá
- M Kristýna Zelienková
- A Václav Zemek
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 5Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 2)
- A Jan Bartošek
- M Zdeněk Bezecný
- A Vlasta Bohdalová
- Z Vojtěch Filip
- A Vítězslav Jandák
- M Roman Kubíček
- A Radka Maxová
- A Jan Mládek
- Z Alena Nohavová
- Z Karel Pražák
- Z František Vácha
- Z Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 2Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 3)
- M Milan Chovanec
- Z Igor Jakubčík
- Z Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- A Miloslava Rutová
- Z Karel Šidlo
- A Pavel Šrámek
- Z Jiří Valenta
- Z Vladislav Vilímec
- M Jan Volný
- Z Václav Votava
- M Marek Ženíšek
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 2Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 2)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 8Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 1)
- Z Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- A Marie Benešová
- A Richard Brabec
- A Jaroslav Foldyna
- Z Radim Holeček
- Z Gabriela Hubáčková
- A David Kádner
- A Zuzana Kailová
- Z Jaroslav Krákora
- Z Michal Kučera
- A Stanislav Pfléger
- A Bronislav Schwarz
- M Josef Šenfeld
- A Vlastimil Vozka
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 8N Ne: 40 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 10M Omluven: 1)
- A František Adámek
- A Andrej Babiš
- N Marek Benda
- Z Jana Černochová
- Z Jiří Dolejš
- A Matěj Fichtner
- A Daniel Herman
- A Jiří Holeček
- N Daniel Korte
- Z Jiří Koskuba
- Z Jiří Koubek
- Z František Laudát
- N Miroslava Němcová
- Z Gabriela Pecková
- M Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- Z Martin Plíšek
- N Marta Semelová
- Z Karel Schwarzenberg
- A Štěpán Stupčuk
- Z Bohuslav Svoboda
- Z Milan Šarapatka
- A Helena Válková
- A Jaroslav Zavadil
- 0 Jiří Zlatuška
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 3Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 2)
- Z Jan Farský
- A Jana Hnyková
- M Václav Horáček
- A Martin Komárek
- Z Stanislav Mackovík
- A Jana Pastuchová
- M Lukáš Pleticha
- Z Pavel Ploc
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 80 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 7M Omluven: 6)
- M René Číp
- Z Karel Fiedler
- A Pavla Golasowská
- A Josef Hájek
- M Milada Halíková
- M Olga Havlová
- A Václav Klučka
- A Petr Kudela
- A Jana Lorencová
- Z Leo Luzar
- M Igor Nykl
- A Pavlína Nytrová
- Z Miroslav Opálka
- Z Herbert Pavera
- 0 Adam Rykala
- M Jan Sedláček
- A Martin Sedlář
- Z Zbyněk Stanjura
- A Ladislav Šincl
- Z Dana Váhalová
- Z Ladislav Velebný
- M Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 60 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 4)
- Z Ivan Adamec
- A Pavel Bělobrádek
- A Martina Berdychová
- 0 Jan Birke
- A Robin Böhnisch
- Z Leoš Heger
- Z Soňa Marková
- Z Zdeněk Ondráček
- A Ivan Pilný
- A Pavel Plzák
- A Jiří Štětina
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 5Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 2)
- Z Augustin Karel Andrle Sylor
- A Pavel Havíř
- A Jan Chvojka
- A Jiří Junek
- M Simeon Karamazov
- A David Kasal
- A Martin Kolovratník
- Z Květa Matušovská
- M Jiří Skalický
- Z Václav Snopek
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 6Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 2)
- A Pavel Antonín
- M Jiří Běhounek
- Z Karel Černý
- M Jana Fischerová
- A Vít Kaňkovský
- A Josef Kott
- Z Pavel Kováčik
- A Martin Lank
- A Zuzana Šánová
- A Karel Tureček
- Z Josef Zahradníček
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 12Z Zdržel se: 8M Omluven: 3)
- Z Petr Adam
- Z Vojtěch Adam
- A Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- Z Pavel Blažek
- Z Petr Fiala
- Z Vlastimil Gabrhel
- Z Miroslav Grebeníček
- A Bohuslav Chalupa
- A Miloslav Janulík
- A Jaroslav Klaška
- M Rom Kostřica
- A Jiří Mihola
- A Jiří Petrů
- Z Ivo Pojezný
- Z Anna Putnová
- A Karel Rais
- A Roman Sklenák
- A Bohuslav Sobotka
- A Martin Stropnický
- M Jeroným Tejc
- A Lubomír Toufar
- M Josef Uhlík
- A Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 20 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 5)
- A Milan Brázdil
- M Alexander Černý
- A Jaroslav Faltýnek
- Z Radim Fiala
- 0 Pavel Holík
- Z Jitka Chalánková
- M Marian Jurečka
- Z Josef Nekl
- M Martin Novotný
- M Ladislav Okleštěk
- Z Roman Váňa
- M Jiří Zemánek
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 6Z Zdržel se: 6)
- A Margita Balaštíková
- A Ondřej Benešík
- Z Petr Gazdík
- Z Jaroslav Holík
- A Ludvík Hovorka
- Z Vladimír Koníček
- Z Petr Kořenek
- Z Marie Pěnčíková
- A Antonín Seďa
- Z Miroslava Strnadlová
- A Pavel Volčík
- A Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 25 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 4 |
Jihočeský | 12 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
Ústecký | 14 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 1 |
Liberecký | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 6 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
Pardubický | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Vysočina | 11 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 |
Zlínský | 12 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
Celkem | 200 | 80 | 6 | 4 | 77 | 33 |