57. schůze, 183. hlasování, 6. června 2017, 14:57
Pořad schůze
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 163 | Je třeba: 82
A Ano: 81 | N Ne: 23 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 4 | M Omluven: 33 | Z Zdržel se: 59 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 12N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 8M Omluven: 4)
- Z Miloš Babiš
- A Petr Bendl
- Z Stanislav Berkovec
- A Marek Černoch
- A Pavel Čihák
- M Ivana Dobešová
- N Richard Dolejš
- M Ivan Gabal
- A Stanislav Grospič
- Z Jan Hamáček
- A Stanislav Huml
- A Miroslav Kalousek
- A Jan Klán
- A Věra Kovářová
- A Helena Langšádlová
- A Nina Nováková
- Z Tomio Okamura
- Z František Petrtýl
- A Jan Skopeček
- Z Zdeněk Syblík
- Z Milan Urban
- M Josef Vondrášek
- A Miloslava Vostrá
- M Kristýna Zelienková
- Z Václav Zemek
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 5N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 2)
- A Jan Bartošek
- M Zdeněk Bezecný
- Z Vlasta Bohdalová
- A Vojtěch Filip
- Z Vítězslav Jandák
- M Roman Kubíček
- Z Radka Maxová
- N Jan Mládek
- A Alena Nohavová
- Z Karel Pražák
- A František Vácha
- A Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 4N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 3)
- M Milan Chovanec
- Z Igor Jakubčík
- A Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- N Miloslava Rutová
- A Karel Šidlo
- Z Pavel Šrámek
- A Jiří Valenta
- A Vladislav Vilímec
- M Jan Volný
- N Václav Votava
- M Marek Ženíšek
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 1Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 2)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 5N Ne: 5Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 1)
- A Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- Z Marie Benešová
- Z Richard Brabec
- N Jaroslav Foldyna
- A Radim Holeček
- A Gabriela Hubáčková
- A David Kádner
- N Zuzana Kailová
- N Jaroslav Krákora
- A Michal Kučera
- Z Stanislav Pfléger
- N Bronislav Schwarz
- M Josef Šenfeld
- N Vlastimil Vozka
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 13N Ne: 40 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 1)
- N František Adámek
- Z Andrej Babiš
- A Marek Benda
- A Jana Černochová
- A Jiří Dolejš
- N Matěj Fichtner
- A Daniel Herman
- N Jiří Holeček
- A Daniel Korte
- Z Jiří Koskuba
- A Jiří Koubek
- A František Laudát
- A Miroslava Němcová
- A Gabriela Pecková
- M Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- A Martin Plíšek
- A Marta Semelová
- A Karel Schwarzenberg
- Z Štěpán Stupčuk
- A Bohuslav Svoboda
- Z Milan Šarapatka
- Z Helena Válková
- N Jaroslav Zavadil
- 0 Jiří Zlatuška
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 3N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 2)
- A Jan Farský
- A Jana Hnyková
- M Václav Horáček
- Z Martin Komárek
- A Stanislav Mackovík
- Z Jana Pastuchová
- M Lukáš Pleticha
- N Pavel Ploc
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 7N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 7M Omluven: 6)
- M René Číp
- Z Karel Fiedler
- A Pavla Golasowská
- Z Josef Hájek
- M Milada Halíková
- M Olga Havlová
- N Václav Klučka
- A Petr Kudela
- Z Jana Lorencová
- A Leo Luzar
- M Igor Nykl
- A Pavlína Nytrová
- A Miroslav Opálka
- A Herbert Pavera
- 0 Adam Rykala
- M Jan Sedláček
- Z Martin Sedlář
- A Zbyněk Stanjura
- Z Ladislav Šincl
- Z Dana Váhalová
- Z Ladislav Velebný
- M Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 5N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 4)
- A Ivan Adamec
- A Pavel Bělobrádek
- Z Martina Berdychová
- 0 Jan Birke
- Z Robin Böhnisch
- A Leoš Heger
- A Soňa Marková
- A Zdeněk Ondráček
- N Ivan Pilný
- Z Pavel Plzák
- Z Jiří Štětina
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 5N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 2)
- A Augustin Karel Andrle Sylor
- N Pavel Havíř
- N Jan Chvojka
- A Jiří Junek
- M Simeon Karamazov
- Z David Kasal
- A Martin Kolovratník
- A Květa Matušovská
- M Jiří Skalický
- A Václav Snopek
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 3Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 2)
- Z Pavel Antonín
- M Jiří Běhounek
- Z Karel Černý
- M Jana Fischerová
- A Vít Kaňkovský
- Z Josef Kott
- A Pavel Kováčik
- Z Martin Lank
- Z Zuzana Šánová
- Z Karel Tureček
- A Josef Zahradníček
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 11N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 3)
- A Petr Adam
- A Vojtěch Adam
- A Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- A Pavel Blažek
- A Petr Fiala
- N Vlastimil Gabrhel
- A Miroslav Grebeníček
- Z Bohuslav Chalupa
- A Miloslav Janulík
- A Jaroslav Klaška
- M Rom Kostřica
- A Jiří Mihola
- N Jiří Petrů
- A Ivo Pojezný
- A Anna Putnová
- N Karel Rais
- N Roman Sklenák
- Z Bohuslav Sobotka
- Z Martin Stropnický
- M Jeroným Tejc
- Z Lubomír Toufar
- M Josef Uhlík
- Z Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 2N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 5)
- Z Milan Brázdil
- M Alexander Černý
- Z Jaroslav Faltýnek
- Z Radim Fiala
- 0 Pavel Holík
- A Jitka Chalánková
- M Marian Jurečka
- A Josef Nekl
- M Martin Novotný
- M Ladislav Okleštěk
- N Roman Váňa
- M Jiří Zemánek
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 5Z Zdržel se: 7)
- Z Margita Balaštíková
- A Ondřej Benešík
- A Petr Gazdík
- Z Jaroslav Holík
- A Ludvík Hovorka
- A Vladimír Koníček
- Z Petr Kořenek
- A Marie Pěnčíková
- Z Antonín Seďa
- Z Miroslava Strnadlová
- Z Pavel Volčík
- Z Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 25 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 4 |
Jihočeský | 12 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
Ústecký | 14 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1 |
Liberecký | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
Pardubický | 10 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
Vysočina | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 3 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 |
Zlínský | 12 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
Celkem | 200 | 81 | 23 | 4 | 59 | 33 |