59. schůze, 14. hlasování, 27. června 2017, 15:23
Pořad schůze
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 164 | Je třeba: 83
A Ano: 37 | N Ne: 89 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 5 | M Omluven: 31 | Z Zdržel se: 38 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 6N Ne: 10Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 5)
- N Miloš Babiš
- A Petr Bendl
- N Stanislav Berkovec
- M Marek Černoch
- N Pavel Čihák
- N Ivana Dobešová
- N Richard Dolejš
- N Ivan Gabal
- N Stanislav Grospič
- M Jan Hamáček
- Z Stanislav Huml
- A Miroslav Kalousek
- N Jan Klán
- A Věra Kovářová
- A Helena Langšádlová
- A Nina Nováková
- A Tomio Okamura
- M František Petrtýl
- Z Jan Skopeček
- N Zdeněk Syblík
- Z Milan Urban
- N Josef Vondrášek
- M Miloslava Vostrá
- M Kristýna Zelienková
- Z Václav Zemek
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 7Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 2)
- M Jan Bartošek
- A Zdeněk Bezecný
- N Vlasta Bohdalová
- Z Vojtěch Filip
- N Roman Kubíček
- N Radka Maxová
- N Jan Mládek
- N Alena Nohavová
- N Karel Pražák
- M František Vácha
- N Václav Valhoda
- A Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 3N Ne: 7M Omluven: 1)
- N Milan Chovanec
- N Igor Jakubčík
- A Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- N Miloslava Rutová
- N Karel Šidlo
- N Pavel Šrámek
- N Jiří Valenta
- A Vladislav Vilímec
- M Jan Volný
- N Václav Votava
- A Marek Ženíšek
Volební kraj Karlovarský (N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 3)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 1N Ne: 100 Nepřihlášen: 2M Omluven: 1)
- N Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- N Marie Benešová
- N Richard Brabec
- N Jaroslav Foldyna
- A Radim Holeček
- N Gabriela Hubáčková
- 0 David Kádner
- 0 Zuzana Kailová
- N Jaroslav Krákora
- M Michal Kučera
- N Stanislav Pfléger
- N Bronislav Schwarz
- N Josef Šenfeld
- N Vlastimil Vozka
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 7N Ne: 5Z Zdržel se: 7M Omluven: 5)
- Z František Adámek
- N Andrej Babiš
- A Marek Benda
- A Jana Černochová
- Z Jiří Dolejš
- N Matěj Fichtner
- M Daniel Herman
- N Jiří Holeček
- M Daniel Korte
- Z Jiří Koskuba
- A Jiří Koubek
- A František Laudát
- M Miroslava Němcová
- M Gabriela Pecková
- A Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- A Martin Plíšek
- N Marta Semelová
- M Karel Schwarzenberg
- Z Štěpán Stupčuk
- A Bohuslav Svoboda
- Z Milan Šarapatka
- Z Helena Válková
- N Jaroslav Zavadil
- Z Jiří Zlatuška
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 2N Ne: 20 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 1)
- M Jan Farský
- A Jana Hnyková
- A Václav Horáček
- Z Martin Komárek
- 0 Stanislav Mackovík
- Z Jana Pastuchová
- N Lukáš Pleticha
- N Pavel Ploc
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 4N Ne: 6Z Zdržel se: 7M Omluven: 5)
- M René Číp
- Z Karel Fiedler
- N Pavla Golasowská
- Z Josef Hájek
- N Milada Halíková
- A Olga Havlová
- A Václav Klučka
- Z Petr Kudela
- N Jana Lorencová
- N Leo Luzar
- M Igor Nykl
- Z Pavlína Nytrová
- N Miroslav Opálka
- A Herbert Pavera
- Z Adam Rykala
- M Jan Sedláček
- N Martin Sedlář
- A Zbyněk Stanjura
- Z Ladislav Šincl
- M Dana Váhalová
- Z Ladislav Velebný
- M Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 1N Ne: 30 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 3)
- A Ivan Adamec
- M Pavel Bělobrádek
- 0 Martina Berdychová
- M Jan Birke
- Z Robin Böhnisch
- M Leoš Heger
- N Soňa Marková
- Z Zdeněk Ondráček
- N Ivan Pilný
- N Pavel Plzák
- Z Jiří Štětina
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 2N Ne: 60 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 1)
- Z Augustin Karel Andrle Sylor
- N Pavel Havíř
- N Jan Chvojka
- A Jiří Junek
- 0 Simeon Karamazov
- N David Kasal
- N Martin Kolovratník
- N Květa Matušovská
- A Jiří Skalický
- N Václav Snopek
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 2N Ne: 6Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 1)
- N Pavel Antonín
- N Jiří Běhounek
- Z Karel Černý
- A Jana Fischerová
- Z Vít Kaňkovský
- N Josef Kott
- N Pavel Kováčik
- A Martin Lank
- M Zuzana Šánová
- N Karel Tureček
- N Josef Zahradníček
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 3N Ne: 10Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 5)
- Z Petr Adam
- Z Vojtěch Adam
- N Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- A Pavel Blažek
- A Petr Fiala
- M Vlastimil Gabrhel
- N Miroslav Grebeníček
- N Bohuslav Chalupa
- N Miloslav Janulík
- M Jaroslav Klaška
- M Rom Kostřica
- Z Jiří Mihola
- M Jiří Petrů
- N Ivo Pojezný
- A Anna Putnová
- N Karel Rais
- N Roman Sklenák
- M Bohuslav Sobotka
- N Martin Stropnický
- Z Jeroným Tejc
- N Lubomír Toufar
- Z Josef Uhlík
- N Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 2N Ne: 8Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 1)
- N Milan Brázdil
- N Alexander Černý
- N Jaroslav Faltýnek
- Z Radim Fiala
- N Pavel Holík
- A Jitka Chalánková
- M Marian Jurečka
- N Josef Nekl
- A Martin Novotný
- N Ladislav Okleštěk
- N Roman Váňa
- N Jiří Zemánek
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 7Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 1)
- N Margita Balaštíková
- N Ondřej Benešík
- A Petr Gazdík
- A Jaroslav Holík
- Z Ludvík Hovorka
- N Vladimír Koníček
- N Petr Kořenek
- N Marie Pěnčíková
- N Antonín Seďa
- M Miroslava Strnadlová
- N Pavel Volčík
- Z Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 25 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 5 |
Jihočeský | 12 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Ústecký | 14 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 5 |
Liberecký | 8 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 5 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 |
Pardubický | 10 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Vysočina | 11 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 5 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Zlínský | 12 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
Celkem | 200 | 37 | 89 | 5 | 38 | 31 |