60. schůze, 23. hlasování, 5. září 2017, 18:38
Pařížská dohoda
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 153 | Je třeba: 77
A Ano: 25 | N Ne: 48 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 24 | M Omluven: 23 | Z Zdržel se: 80 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 9Z Zdržel se: 11M Omluven: 3)
- N Miloš Babiš
- Z Petr Bendl
- N Stanislav Berkovec
- A Marek Černoch
- Z Pavel Čihák
- Z Ivana Dobešová
- N Richard Dolejš
- M Ivan Gabal
- Z Stanislav Grospič
- N Jan Hamáček
- Z Stanislav Huml
- N Miroslav Kalousek
- N Jan Klán
- M Věra Kovářová
- Z Helena Langšádlová
- M Nina Nováková
- A Tomio Okamura
- Z František Petrtýl
- Z Jan Skopeček
- N Zdeněk Syblík
- Z Milan Urban
- Z Josef Vondrášek
- Z Miloslava Vostrá
- N Kristýna Zelienková
- N Václav Zemek
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 30 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 5)
- 0 Jan Bartošek
- N Zdeněk Bezecný
- N Vlasta Bohdalová
- Z Vojtěch Filip
- Z Roman Kubíček
- Z Radka Maxová
- 0 Jan Mládek
- A Alena Nohavová
- Z Karel Pražák
- Z František Vácha
- N Václav Valhoda
- A Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 20 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 2)
- M Milan Chovanec
- Z Igor Jakubčík
- N Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- Z Miloslava Rutová
- M Karel Šidlo
- 0 Pavel Šrámek
- A Jiří Valenta
- 0 Vladislav Vilímec
- Z Jan Volný
- N Václav Votava
- Z Marek Ženíšek
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 2)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 2N Ne: 30 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 7)
- Z Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- N Marie Benešová
- N Richard Brabec
- Z Jaroslav Foldyna
- 0 Radim Holeček
- A Gabriela Hubáčková
- Z David Kádner
- Z Zuzana Kailová
- Z Jaroslav Krákora
- N Michal Kučera
- Z Stanislav Pfléger
- Z Bronislav Schwarz
- A Josef Šenfeld
- 0 Vlastimil Vozka
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 4N Ne: 40 Nepřihlášen: 3Z Zdržel se: 11M Omluven: 2)
- N František Adámek
- 0 Andrej Babiš
- A Marek Benda
- A Jana Černochová
- Z Jiří Dolejš
- Z Matěj Fichtner
- Z Daniel Herman
- Z Jiří Holeček
- 0 Daniel Korte
- Z Jiří Koskuba
- Z Jiří Koubek
- 0 František Laudát
- A Miroslava Němcová
- Z Gabriela Pecková
- M Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- N Martin Plíšek
- Z Marta Semelová
- N Karel Schwarzenberg
- Z Štěpán Stupčuk
- A Bohuslav Svoboda
- Z Milan Šarapatka
- Z Helena Válková
- N Jaroslav Zavadil
- M Jiří Zlatuška
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 1N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 2)
- M Jan Farský
- A Jana Hnyková
- M Václav Horáček
- Z Martin Komárek
- 0 Stanislav Mackovík
- Z Jana Pastuchová
- N Lukáš Pleticha
- 0 Pavel Ploc
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 50 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 8M Omluven: 6)
- M René Číp
- Z Karel Fiedler
- Z Pavla Golasowská
- Z Josef Hájek
- M Milada Halíková
- 0 Olga Havlová
- N Barbora Jelonková
- N Václav Klučka
- Z Petr Kudela
- M Jana Lorencová
- A Leo Luzar
- M Igor Nykl
- M Pavlína Nytrová
- Z Miroslav Opálka
- N Herbert Pavera
- M Adam Rykala
- Z Jan Sedláček
- N Martin Sedlář
- Z Zbyněk Stanjura
- N Dana Váhalová
- Z Ladislav Velebný
- 0 Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 1N Ne: 40 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 4)
- A Ivan Adamec
- N Pavel Bělobrádek
- Z Martina Berdychová
- N Jan Birke
- N Robin Böhnisch
- N Leoš Heger
- 0 Soňa Marková
- Z Zdeněk Ondráček
- 0 Ivan Pilný
- Z Pavel Plzák
- Z Jiří Štětina
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 3N Ne: 40 Nepřihlášen: 3)
- 0 Augustin Karel Andrle Sylor
- N Pavel Havíř
- N Jan Chvojka
- 0 Jiří Junek
- A Simeon Karamazov
- N David Kasal
- N Martin Kolovratník
- A Květa Matušovská
- 0 Jiří Skalický
- A Václav Snopek
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 3N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 1)
- Z Pavel Antonín
- N Jiří Běhounek
- N Karel Černý
- A Jana Fischerová
- N Vít Kaňkovský
- Z Josef Kott
- A Pavel Kováčik
- M Martin Lank
- Z Zuzana Šánová
- Z Karel Tureček
- A Josef Zahradníček
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 50 Nepřihlášen: 3Z Zdržel se: 11M Omluven: 2)
- Z Petr Adam
- Z Vojtěch Adam
- A Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- Z Pavel Blažek
- 0 Petr Fiala
- M Vlastimil Gabrhel
- Z Miroslav Grebeníček
- 0 Bohuslav Chalupa
- Z Miloslav Janulík
- Z Jaroslav Klaška
- N Rom Kostřica
- Z Jiří Mihola
- N Jiří Petrů
- A Ivo Pojezný
- 0 Anna Putnová
- N Karel Rais
- N Roman Sklenák
- Z Bohuslav Sobotka
- Z Martin Stropnický
- Z Jeroným Tejc
- N Lubomír Toufar
- Z Josef Uhlík
- M Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 2N Ne: 20 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 3)
- Z Milan Brázdil
- Z Alexander Černý
- N Jaroslav Faltýnek
- A Radim Fiala
- N Pavel Holík
- 0 Jitka Chalánková
- Z Marian Jurečka
- Z Josef Nekl
- A Martin Novotný
- M Ladislav Okleštěk
- M Roman Váňa
- M Jiří Zemánek
Volební kraj Zlínský (N Ne: 20 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 7M Omluven: 2)
- Z Margita Balaštíková
- 0 Ondřej Benešík
- N Petr Gazdík
- M Jaroslav Holík
- Z Ludvík Hovorka
- Z Vladimír Koníček
- Z Petr Kořenek
- M Marie Pěnčíková
- Z Antonín Seďa
- Z Miroslava Strnadlová
- Z Pavel Volčík
- N Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 25 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 11 | 3 |
Jihočeský | 12 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
Ústecký | 14 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 0 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 2 |
Liberecký | 8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 6 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 |
Pardubický | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
Vysočina | 11 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 2 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 |
Zlínský | 12 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2 |
Celkem | 200 | 25 | 48 | 24 | 80 | 23 |