7. schůze, 3. hlasování, 27. února 2018, 14:30
Pořad schůze
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 169 | Je třeba: 85
A Ano: 70 | N Ne: 70 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 31 | M Omluven: 0 | Z Zdržel se: 29 |
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 4N Ne: 7)
- A Ivan Adamec
- A Pavel Bělobrádek
- A Jan Birke
- N Klára Dostálová
- A Martin Jiránek
- N Jiří Mašek
- N Eva Matyášová
- N Zdeněk Ondráček
- N Pavel Plzák
- N Zdeněk Podal
- N Petr Sadovský
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 4N Ne: 30 Nepřihlášen: 3Z Zdržel se: 3)
- A Jan Bartošek
- A Jan Bauer
- Z Vojtěch Filip
- A Lukáš Kolářík
- Z Roman Kubíček
- N Jan Kubík
- 0 Radka Maxová
- N Miloslav Rozner
- N Karel Tureček
- 0 František Vácha
- 0 Ondřej Veselý
- Z Adam Vojtěch
- A Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 6N Ne: 90 Nepřihlášen: 7Z Zdržel se: 1)
- 0 Pavel Blažek
- 0 Lenka Dražilová
- A Petr Fiala
- N Miroslav Grebeníček
- A Radek Holomčík
- N Jan Hrnčíř
- N Miloslav Janulík
- A Stanislav Juránek
- A Jana Krutáková
- N Taťána Malá
- 0 Jiří Mihola
- 0 Roman Onderka
- N Ivo Pojezný
- N Karel Rais
- 0 Bohuslav Sobotka
- 0 Pavel Staněk
- N Lucie Šafránková
- N Lubomír Španěl
- N David Štolpa
- Z Vlastimil Válek
- A Jiří Ventruba
- 0 Tomáš Vymazal
- A Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 30 Nepřihlášen: 1)
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 2N Ne: 50 Nepřihlášen: 1)
- 0 Petr Beitl
- N Jiří Bláha
- N Ivan Jáč
- A Tomáš Martínek
- N Jana Pastuchová
- A Petr Pávek
- N David Pražák
- N Radovan Vích
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 7N Ne: 70 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 7)
- N Andrea Babišová
- N Josef Bělica
- N Marian Bojko
- A Lukáš Černohorský
- A Stanislav Fridrich
- A Pavla Golasowská
- Z Josef Hájek
- A Tomáš Hanzel
- A Jakub Janda
- Z Aleš Juchelka
- N Pavel Juříček
- Z Leo Luzar
- N Ivana Nevludová
- N Zuzana Ožanová
- Z Daniel Pawlas
- A Ondřej Polanský
- A Michal Ratiborský
- Z Zbyněk Stanjura
- Z Jiří Strýček
- N Lubomír Volný
- Z Ivo Vondrák
- 0 Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 3N Ne: 60 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 1)
- N Milan Brázdil
- 0 Alexander Černý
- N Milan Feranec
- N Radim Fiala
- N Pavel Jelínek
- 0 Marian Jurečka
- Z Adam Kalous
- A Zuzana Majerová Zahradníková
- N Ladislav Okleštěk
- A Vojtěch Pikal
- A Antonín Staněk
- N Petr Vrána
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 4N Ne: 20 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 2)
- A Mikuláš Ferjenčík
- 0 Jan Chvojka
- 0 David Kasal
- N Jiří Kohoutek
- A Martin Kolovratník
- N Jaroslav Kytýr
- A Jaroslav Martinů
- Z Květa Matušovská
- Z Jan Řehounek
- A Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 14N Ne: 30 Nepřihlášen: 5Z Zdržel se: 2)
- N Věra Adámková
- A Dana Balcarová
- A Marek Benda
- A Jana Černochová
- A Jan Čižinský
- 0 Jiří Dolejš
- A Petr Dolínek
- 0 Jan Farský
- A Dominik Feri
- A Václav Klaus
- N Jiří Kobza
- Z Robert Králíček
- A Jan Lipavský
- A Jakub Michálek
- Z Patrik Nacher
- A Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- 0 Robert Pelikán
- A Ondřej Profant
- A Olga Richterová
- 0 Karel Schwarzenberg
- 0 Martin Stropnický
- A Bohuslav Svoboda
- N Helena Válková
- A Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 3N Ne: 50 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 2)
- A Lukáš Bartoň
- A Martin Baxa
- N Kamal Farhan
- 0 Milan Chovanec
- Z Barbora Kořanová
- N Jana Levová
- A Ilona Mauritzová
- N Miloslava Rutová
- Z Karla Šlechtová
- N Jiří Valenta
- N Jan Volný
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 10N Ne: 80 Nepřihlášen: 4Z Zdržel se: 4)
- 0 Andrej Babiš
- A Ivan Bartoš
- N Stanislav Berkovec
- N Andrea Brzobohatá
- Z Stanislav Grospič
- 0 Jan Hamáček
- N Milan Hnilička
- A Miroslav Kalousek
- 0 František Kopřiva
- A Věra Kovářová
- A Lenka Kozlová
- A Martin Kupka
- Z Helena Langšádlová
- Z Přemysl Mališ
- N Marcela Melková
- A Vojtěch Munzar
- N Tomio Okamura
- N František Petrtýl
- N Milan Pour
- A Vít Rakušan
- N Radek Rozvoral
- A Jan Skopeček
- 0 Julius Špičák
- A Kateřina Valachová
- Z Miloslava Vostrá
- A Veronika Vrecionová
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 2N Ne: 70 Nepřihlášen: 3Z Zdržel se: 1)
- Z Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- 0 Richard Brabec
- 0 Jaroslav Bžoch
- N Eva Fialová
- 0 Jaroslav Foldyna
- N Tereza Hyťhová
- N Monika Jarošová
- N Tomáš Kohoutek
- A Karel Krejza
- A Mikuláš Peksa
- N Jan Richter
- N Pavel Růžička
- N Jan Schiller
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 4N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 3)
- A Jiří Běhounek
- N Jaroslav Faltýnek
- A Vít Kaňkovský
- N Radek Koten
- Z Josef Kott
- Z Pavel Kováčik
- A Miroslava Němcová
- N Monika Oborná
- A Jan Pošvář
- Z Radek Zlesák
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 6N Ne: 20 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 3)
- 0 Margita Balaštíková
- A Ondřej Benešík
- A Stanislav Blaha
- N Jaroslav Dvořák
- A František Elfmark
- A Alena Gajdůšková
- A Petr Gazdík
- N Jaroslav Holík
- Z Vladimír Koníček
- A Marek Novák
- Z Pavel Pustějovský
- Z Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Královéhradecký | 11 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Liberecký | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 0 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Pardubický | 10 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
Středočeský | 26 | 10 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Ústecký | 13 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
Vysočina | 10 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Zlínský | 12 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
Celkem | 200 | 70 | 70 | 31 | 29 | 0 |