13. schůze, 68. hlasování, 24. května 2018, 09:08
Pořad schůze
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 101 | Je třeba: 51
A Ano: 100 | N Ne: 0 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 54 | M Omluven: 45 | Z Zdržel se: 1 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 130 Nepřihlášen: 6Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 6)
- M Andrej Babiš
- M Ivan Bartoš
- A Stanislav Berkovec
- A Andrea Brzobohatá
- 0 Stanislav Grospič
- 0 Jan Hamáček
- A Milan Hnilička
- Z Miroslav Kalousek
- 0 František Kopřiva
- M Věra Kovářová
- A Lenka Kozlová
- A Martin Kupka
- 0 Helena Langšádlová
- 0 Přemysl Mališ
- A Marcela Melková
- A Vojtěch Munzar
- A Tomio Okamura
- A František Petrtýl
- M Milan Pour
- A Vít Rakušan
- A Radek Rozvoral
- 0 Jan Skopeček
- M Julius Špičák
- M Kateřina Valachová
- A Miloslava Vostrá
- A Veronika Vrecionová
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 40 Nepřihlášen: 5M Omluven: 4)
- M Jan Bartošek
- A Jan Bauer
- A Vojtěch Filip
- 0 Lukáš Kolářík
- 0 Roman Kubíček
- 0 Jan Kubík
- M Radka Maxová
- A Miloslav Rozner
- 0 Karel Tureček
- A František Vácha
- M Ondřej Veselý
- M Adam Vojtěch
- 0 Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 50 Nepřihlášen: 1M Omluven: 5)
- A Lukáš Bartoň
- M Martin Baxa
- A Kamal Farhan
- M Milan Chovanec
- A Barbora Kořanová
- M Jana Levová
- A Ilona Mauritzová
- A Miloslava Rutová
- M Karla Šlechtová
- 0 Jiří Valenta
- M Jan Volný
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 5)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 20 Nepřihlášen: 7M Omluven: 4)
- M Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- 0 Richard Brabec
- 0 Jaroslav Bžoch
- A Eva Fialová
- 0 Jaroslav Foldyna
- M Tereza Hyťhová
- M Monika Jarošová
- 0 Tomáš Kohoutek
- 0 Karel Krejza
- 0 Mikuláš Peksa
- M Jan Richter
- A Pavel Růžička
- 0 Jan Schiller
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 70 Nepřihlášen: 13M Omluven: 4)
- 0 Věra Adámková
- A Dana Balcarová
- A Marek Benda
- M Jana Černochová
- A Jan Čižinský
- 0 Jiří Dolejš
- M Petr Dolínek
- 0 Jan Farský
- 0 Dominik Feri
- 0 Václav Klaus
- 0 Jiří Kobza
- A Robert Králíček
- 0 Jan Lipavský
- 0 Jakub Michálek
- 0 Patrik Nacher
- A Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- 0 Robert Pelikán
- M Ondřej Profant
- A Olga Richterová
- 0 Karel Schwarzenberg
- 0 Martin Stropnický
- 0 Bohuslav Svoboda
- M Helena Válková
- A Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 40 Nepřihlášen: 2M Omluven: 2)
- M Petr Beitl
- 0 Jiří Bláha
- 0 Ivan Jáč
- A Tomáš Martínek
- M Jana Pastuchová
- A Petr Pávek
- A David Pražák
- A Radovan Vích
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 150 Nepřihlášen: 4M Omluven: 3)
- M Andrea Babišová
- A Josef Bělica
- M Marian Bojko
- A Lukáš Černohorský
- A Stanislav Fridrich
- 0 Pavla Golasowská
- 0 Josef Hájek
- A Tomáš Hanzel
- A Jakub Janda
- A Aleš Juchelka
- A Pavel Juříček
- A Leo Luzar
- A Ivana Nevludová
- A Zuzana Ožanová
- M Daniel Pawlas
- A Ondřej Polanský
- A Michal Ratiborský
- A Zbyněk Stanjura
- A Jiří Strýček
- 0 Lubomír Volný
- A Ivo Vondrák
- 0 Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 70 Nepřihlášen: 2M Omluven: 2)
- M Ivan Adamec
- 0 Pavel Bělobrádek
- M Jan Birke
- A Klára Dostálová
- A Martin Jiránek
- A Jiří Mašek
- A Eva Matyášová
- A Zdeněk Ondráček
- 0 Pavel Plzák
- A Zdeněk Podal
- A Petr Sadovský
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 60 Nepřihlášen: 1M Omluven: 3)
- 0 Mikuláš Ferjenčík
- A Jan Chvojka
- M David Kasal
- A Jiří Kohoutek
- A Martin Kolovratník
- A Jaroslav Kytýr
- A Jaroslav Martinů
- M Květa Matušovská
- A Jan Řehounek
- M Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 40 Nepřihlášen: 2M Omluven: 4)
- M Jiří Běhounek
- M Jaroslav Faltýnek
- A Vít Kaňkovský
- M Radek Koten
- A Josef Kott
- 0 Pavel Kováčik
- 0 Miroslava Němcová
- M Monika Oborná
- A Jan Pošvář
- A Radek Zlesák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 180 Nepřihlášen: 5)
- 0 Pavel Blažek
- A Lenka Dražilová
- A Petr Fiala
- A Miroslav Grebeníček
- A Radek Holomčík
- A Jan Hrnčíř
- A Miloslav Janulík
- 0 Stanislav Juránek
- A Jana Krutáková
- A Taťána Malá
- 0 Jiří Mihola
- 0 Roman Onderka
- A Ivo Pojezný
- A Karel Rais
- 0 Roman Sklenák
- A Pavel Staněk
- A Lucie Šafránková
- A Lubomír Španěl
- A David Štolpa
- A Vlastimil Válek
- A Jiří Ventruba
- A Tomáš Vymazal
- A Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 50 Nepřihlášen: 1M Omluven: 6)
- 0 Milan Brázdil
- A Alexander Černý
- A Milan Feranec
- M Radim Fiala
- A Pavel Jelínek
- M Marian Jurečka
- A Adam Kalous
- A Zuzana Majerová Zahradníková
- M Ladislav Okleštěk
- M Vojtěch Pikal
- M Antonín Staněk
- M Petr Vrána
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 50 Nepřihlášen: 5M Omluven: 2)
- 0 Margita Balaštíková
- 0 Ondřej Benešík
- M Stanislav Blaha
- M Jaroslav Dvořák
- A František Elfmark
- A Alena Gajdůšková
- 0 Petr Gazdík
- A Jaroslav Holík
- A Vladimír Koníček
- A Marek Novák
- 0 Pavel Pustějovský
- 0 Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 13 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 6 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 4 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ústecký | 13 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 4 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 7 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 4 |
Liberecký | 8 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 15 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
Pardubický | 10 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
Vysočina | 10 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 18 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 |
Zlínský | 12 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 |
Celkem | 200 | 100 | 0 | 54 | 1 | 45 |