13. schůze, 173. hlasování, 1. června 2018, 09:36
Pořad schůze
Hlasování bylo prohlášeno za zmatečné.
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 153 | Je třeba: 77
A Ano: 61 | N Ne: 77 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 24 | M Omluven: 23 | Z Zdržel se: 15 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 9N Ne: 60 Nepřihlášen: 5Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 4)
- 0 Andrej Babiš
- Z Ivan Bartoš
- A Stanislav Berkovec
- A Andrea Brzobohatá
- N Stanislav Grospič
- 0 Jan Hamáček
- A Milan Hnilička
- A Miroslav Kalousek
- Z František Kopřiva
- A Věra Kovářová
- M Lenka Kozlová
- N Martin Kupka
- A Helena Langšádlová
- A Přemysl Mališ
- A Marcela Melková
- N Vojtěch Munzar
- M Tomio Okamura
- A František Petrtýl
- 0 Milan Pour
- N Vít Rakušan
- N Radek Rozvoral
- 0 Jan Skopeček
- M Julius Špičák
- M Kateřina Valachová
- N Miloslava Vostrá
- 0 Veronika Vrecionová
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 5N Ne: 60 Nepřihlášen: 2)
- A Jan Bartošek
- N Jan Bauer
- 0 Vojtěch Filip
- 0 Lukáš Kolářík
- A Roman Kubíček
- A Jan Kubík
- N Radka Maxová
- N Miloslav Rozner
- A Karel Tureček
- N František Vácha
- A Ondřej Veselý
- N Adam Vojtěch
- N Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 3N Ne: 50 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 1)
- N Lukáš Bartoň
- N Martin Baxa
- N Kamal Farhan
- A Milan Chovanec
- A Barbora Kořanová
- M Jana Levová
- N Ilona Mauritzová
- A Miloslava Rutová
- Z Karla Šlechtová
- N Jiří Valenta
- 0 Jan Volný
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 1)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 3N Ne: 7Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 2)
- M Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- A Richard Brabec
- A Jaroslav Bžoch
- N Eva Fialová
- N Jaroslav Foldyna
- N Tereza Hyťhová
- A Monika Jarošová
- N Tomáš Kohoutek
- N Karel Krejza
- N Mikuláš Peksa
- Z Jan Richter
- M Pavel Růžička
- N Jan Schiller
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 6N Ne: 120 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 1)
- N Věra Adámková
- Z Dana Balcarová
- N Marek Benda
- N Jana Černochová
- N Jan Čižinský
- N Jiří Dolejš
- Z Petr Dolínek
- A Jan Farský
- N Dominik Feri
- 0 Václav Klaus
- N Jiří Kobza
- A Robert Králíček
- N Jan Lipavský
- Z Jakub Michálek
- A Patrik Nacher
- A Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- N Robert Pelikán
- M Ondřej Profant
- N Olga Richterová
- 0 Karel Schwarzenberg
- A Martin Stropnický
- N Bohuslav Svoboda
- A Helena Válková
- N Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 1N Ne: 40 Nepřihlášen: 2M Omluven: 1)
- M Petr Beitl
- A Jiří Bláha
- 0 Ivan Jáč
- N Tomáš Martínek
- N Jana Pastuchová
- 0 Petr Pávek
- N David Pražák
- N Radovan Vích
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 9N Ne: 70 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 3)
- A Andrea Babišová
- A Josef Bělica
- M Marian Bojko
- N Lukáš Černohorský
- N Stanislav Fridrich
- A Pavla Golasowská
- Z Josef Hájek
- A Tomáš Hanzel
- N Jakub Janda
- Z Aleš Juchelka
- A Pavel Juříček
- N Leo Luzar
- A Ivana Nevludová
- 0 Zuzana Ožanová
- A Daniel Pawlas
- M Ondřej Polanský
- N Michal Ratiborský
- N Zbyněk Stanjura
- A Jiří Strýček
- N Lubomír Volný
- M Ivo Vondrák
- A Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 4N Ne: 50 Nepřihlášen: 1M Omluven: 1)
- N Ivan Adamec
- 0 Pavel Bělobrádek
- M Jan Birke
- A Klára Dostálová
- N Martin Jiránek
- A Jiří Mašek
- N Eva Matyášová
- N Zdeněk Ondráček
- A Pavel Plzák
- A Zdeněk Podal
- N Petr Sadovský
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 2N Ne: 60 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 1)
- N Mikuláš Ferjenčík
- N Jan Chvojka
- A David Kasal
- N Jiří Kohoutek
- A Martin Kolovratník
- N Jaroslav Kytýr
- Z Jaroslav Martinů
- 0 Květa Matušovská
- N Jan Řehounek
- N Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 5N Ne: 30 Nepřihlášen: 1M Omluven: 1)
- A Jiří Běhounek
- A Jaroslav Faltýnek
- M Vít Kaňkovský
- N Radek Koten
- 0 Josef Kott
- A Pavel Kováčik
- N Miroslava Němcová
- A Monika Oborná
- N Jan Pošvář
- A Radek Zlesák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 4N Ne: 80 Nepřihlášen: 5Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 5)
- N Pavel Blažek
- 0 Lenka Dražilová
- N Petr Fiala
- 0 Miroslav Grebeníček
- 0 Radek Holomčík
- N Jan Hrnčíř
- A Miloslav Janulík
- N Stanislav Juránek
- M Jana Krutáková
- A Taťána Malá
- A Jiří Mihola
- A Roman Onderka
- N Ivo Pojezný
- 0 Karel Rais
- M Roman Sklenák
- Z Pavel Staněk
- N Lucie Šafránková
- N Lubomír Španěl
- N David Štolpa
- M Vlastimil Válek
- M Jiří Ventruba
- 0 Tomáš Vymazal
- M Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 4N Ne: 30 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 3)
- A Milan Brázdil
- N Alexander Černý
- A Milan Feranec
- M Radim Fiala
- N Pavel Jelínek
- M Marian Jurečka
- A Adam Kalous
- 0 Zuzana Majerová Zahradníková
- A Ladislav Okleštěk
- Z Vojtěch Pikal
- M Antonín Staněk
- N Petr Vrána
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 5N Ne: 20 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 1)
- A Margita Balaštíková
- 0 Ondřej Benešík
- N Stanislav Blaha
- M Jaroslav Dvořák
- Z František Elfmark
- Z Alena Gajdůšková
- 0 Petr Gazdík
- A Jaroslav Holík
- A Vladimír Koníček
- N Marek Novák
- A Pavel Pustějovský
- A Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 4 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ústecký | 13 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 6 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 1 |
Liberecký | 8 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Pardubický | 10 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Vysočina | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 5 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
Zlínský | 12 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Celkem | 200 | 61 | 77 | 24 | 15 | 23 |