16. schůze, 86. hlasování, 29. června 2018, 12:08
Novela z. - školský zákon
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 156 | Je třeba: 79
A Ano: 64 | N Ne: 81 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 6 | M Omluven: 38 | Z Zdržel se: 11 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 9N Ne: 10Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 5)
- M Andrej Babiš
- A Ivan Bartoš
- N Stanislav Berkovec
- N Andrea Brzobohatá
- N Stanislav Grospič
- M Jan Hamáček
- N Milan Hnilička
- A Miroslav Kalousek
- M František Kopřiva
- Z Věra Kovářová
- A Lenka Kozlová
- A Martin Kupka
- M Helena Langšádlová
- N Přemysl Mališ
- N Marcela Melková
- A Vojtěch Munzar
- A Tomio Okamura
- N František Petrtýl
- M Milan Pour
- Z Vít Rakušan
- A Radek Rozvoral
- A Jan Skopeček
- N Julius Špičák
- N Kateřina Valachová
- N Miloslava Vostrá
- A Veronika Vrecionová
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 5N Ne: 50 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 1)
- M Jan Bartošek
- A Jan Bauer
- 0 Vojtěch Filip
- A Lukáš Kolářík
- N Roman Kubíček
- N Jan Kubík
- Z Radka Maxová
- A Miloslav Rozner
- N Karel Tureček
- A František Vácha
- N Ondřej Veselý
- N Adam Vojtěch
- A Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 3N Ne: 30 Nepřihlášen: 1M Omluven: 4)
- A Lukáš Bartoň
- A Martin Baxa
- N Kamal Farhan
- M Milan Chovanec
- N Barbora Kořanová
- M Jana Levová
- A Ilona Mauritzová
- N Miloslava Rutová
- 0 Karla Šlechtová
- M Jiří Valenta
- M Jan Volný
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 3)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 4N Ne: 9)
- N Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- N Richard Brabec
- N Jaroslav Bžoch
- N Eva Fialová
- N Jaroslav Foldyna
- A Tereza Hyťhová
- A Monika Jarošová
- N Tomáš Kohoutek
- A Karel Krejza
- A Mikuláš Peksa
- N Jan Richter
- N Pavel Růžička
- N Jan Schiller
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 11N Ne: 50 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 4)
- N Věra Adámková
- A Dana Balcarová
- A Marek Benda
- A Jana Černochová
- N Monika Červíčková
- Z Jan Čižinský
- N Jiří Dolejš
- M Petr Dolínek
- Z Jan Farský
- A Dominik Feri
- A Václav Klaus
- M Jiří Kobza
- N Robert Králíček
- A Jan Lipavský
- A Jakub Michálek
- N Patrik Nacher
- A Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- A Ondřej Profant
- A Olga Richterová
- M Karel Schwarzenberg
- M Martin Stropnický
- 0 Bohuslav Svoboda
- Z Helena Válková
- A Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 3N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 1)
- A Petr Beitl
- N Jiří Bláha
- N Ivan Jáč
- A Tomáš Martínek
- N Jana Pastuchová
- Z Petr Pávek
- N David Pražák
- A Radovan Vích
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 7N Ne: 9Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 5)
- M Andrea Babišová
- N Josef Bělica
- A Marian Bojko
- A Lukáš Černohorský
- N Stanislav Fridrich
- N Pavla Golasowská
- M Josef Hájek
- M Tomáš Hanzel
- A Jakub Janda
- Z Aleš Juchelka
- M Pavel Juříček
- N Leo Luzar
- A Ivana Nevludová
- N Zuzana Ožanová
- N Daniel Pawlas
- A Ondřej Polanský
- N Michal Ratiborský
- A Zbyněk Stanjura
- N Jiří Strýček
- A Lubomír Volný
- N Ivo Vondrák
- M Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 1N Ne: 5M Omluven: 5)
- M Ivan Adamec
- M Pavel Bělobrádek
- M Jan Birke
- N Klára Dostálová
- M Martin Jiránek
- M Jiří Mašek
- N Eva Matyášová
- N Zdeněk Ondráček
- N Pavel Plzák
- A Zdeněk Podal
- N Petr Sadovský
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 3N Ne: 4M Omluven: 3)
- A Mikuláš Ferjenčík
- N Jan Chvojka
- N David Kasal
- A Jiří Kohoutek
- M Martin Kolovratník
- M Jaroslav Kytýr
- A Jaroslav Martinů
- N Květa Matušovská
- M Jan Řehounek
- N Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 3N Ne: 50 Nepřihlášen: 1M Omluven: 1)
- N Jiří Běhounek
- 0 Jaroslav Faltýnek
- N Vít Kaňkovský
- A Radek Koten
- N Josef Kott
- N Pavel Kováčik
- A Miroslava Němcová
- N Monika Oborná
- A Jan Pošvář
- M Radek Zlesák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 6N Ne: 90 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 6)
- 0 Pavel Blažek
- N Lenka Dražilová
- A Petr Fiala
- N Miroslav Grebeníček
- A Radek Holomčík
- A Jan Hrnčíř
- M Miloslav Janulík
- N Stanislav Juránek
- Z Jana Krutáková
- N Taťána Malá
- M Jiří Mihola
- N Roman Onderka
- N Ivo Pojezný
- N Karel Rais
- N Roman Sklenák
- M Pavel Staněk
- A Lucie Šafránková
- M Lubomír Španěl
- N David Štolpa
- M Vlastimil Válek
- A Jiří Ventruba
- A Tomáš Vymazal
- M Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 4N Ne: 5Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 2)
- N Milan Brázdil
- N Alexander Černý
- N Milan Feranec
- A Radim Fiala
- A Pavel Jelínek
- M Marian Jurečka
- Z Adam Kalous
- A Zuzana Majerová Zahradníková
- N Ladislav Okleštěk
- A Vojtěch Pikal
- M Antonín Staněk
- N Petr Vrána
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 3N Ne: 50 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 2)
- N Margita Balaštíková
- M Ondřej Benešík
- M Stanislav Blaha
- A Jaroslav Dvořák
- A František Elfmark
- N Alena Gajdůšková
- Z Petr Gazdík
- A Jaroslav Holík
- N Vladimír Koníček
- N Marek Novák
- N Pavel Pustějovský
- 0 Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 9 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 5 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ústecký | 13 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 4 |
Liberecký | 8 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 7 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
Pardubický | 10 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Vysočina | 10 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 6 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
Zlínský | 12 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
Celkem | 200 | 64 | 81 | 6 | 11 | 38 |