18. schůze, 2. hlasování, 22. srpna 2018, 10:28
Pořad schůze
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 168 | Je třeba: 85
A Ano: 111 | N Ne: 0 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 8 | M Omluven: 24 | Z Zdržel se: 57 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 120 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 8M Omluven: 5)
- A Andrej Babiš
- A Ivan Bartoš
- A Stanislav Berkovec
- M Andrea Brzobohatá
- 0 Stanislav Grospič
- Z Jan Hamáček
- A Milan Hnilička
- M Miroslav Kalousek
- M František Kopřiva
- Z Věra Kovářová
- A Lenka Kozlová
- Z Martin Kupka
- M Helena Langšádlová
- A Přemysl Mališ
- A Marcela Melková
- Z Vojtěch Munzar
- A Tomio Okamura
- A František Petrtýl
- A Milan Pour
- Z Vít Rakušan
- A Radek Rozvoral
- Z Jan Skopeček
- A Julius Špičák
- Z Kateřina Valachová
- M Miloslava Vostrá
- Z Veronika Vrecionová
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 70 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 1)
- Z Jan Bartošek
- Z Jan Bauer
- M Vojtěch Filip
- A Lukáš Kolářík
- A Roman Kubíček
- A Jan Kubík
- A Radka Maxová
- A Miloslav Rozner
- A Karel Tureček
- Z František Vácha
- 0 Ondřej Veselý
- A Adam Vojtěch
- Z Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 7Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 1)
- A Lukáš Bartoň
- Z Martin Baxa
- A Kamal Farhan
- M Milan Chovanec
- A Barbora Kořanová
- A Jana Levová
- Z Ilona Mauritzová
- A Miloslava Rutová
- A Karla Šlechtová
- Z Jiří Valenta
- A Jan Volný
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 5)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 100 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 2)
- Z Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- A Richard Brabec
- A Jaroslav Bžoch
- A Eva Fialová
- 0 Jaroslav Foldyna
- A Tereza Hyťhová
- A Monika Jarošová
- A Tomáš Kohoutek
- Z Karel Krejza
- A Mikuláš Peksa
- A Jan Richter
- A Pavel Růžička
- A Jan Schiller
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 80 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 10M Omluven: 5)
- A Věra Adámková
- M Dana Balcarová
- Z Marek Benda
- Z Jana Černochová
- A Monika Červíčková
- M Jan Čižinský
- 0 Jiří Dolejš
- Z Petr Dolínek
- Z Jan Farský
- Z Dominik Feri
- Z Václav Klaus
- A Jiří Kobza
- A Robert Králíček
- Z Jan Lipavský
- A Jakub Michálek
- A Patrik Nacher
- Z Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- A Ondřej Profant
- A Olga Richterová
- M Karel Schwarzenberg
- M Martin Stropnický
- Z Bohuslav Svoboda
- M Helena Válková
- Z Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 6Z Zdržel se: 2)
- Z Petr Beitl
- A Jiří Bláha
- A Ivan Jáč
- A Tomáš Martínek
- A Jana Pastuchová
- Z Petr Pávek
- A David Pražák
- A Radovan Vích
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 120 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 3)
- A Andrea Babišová
- A Josef Bělica
- A Marian Bojko
- M Lukáš Černohorský
- A Stanislav Fridrich
- M Pavla Golasowská
- 0 Josef Hájek
- Z Tomáš Hanzel
- Z Jakub Janda
- A Aleš Juchelka
- A Pavel Juříček
- Z Leo Luzar
- A Ivana Nevludová
- M Zuzana Ožanová
- Z Daniel Pawlas
- A Ondřej Polanský
- A Michal Ratiborský
- Z Zbyněk Stanjura
- A Jiří Strýček
- A Lubomír Volný
- A Ivo Vondrák
- Z Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 7Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 1)
- Z Ivan Adamec
- M Pavel Bělobrádek
- Z Jan Birke
- A Klára Dostálová
- A Martin Jiránek
- A Jiří Mašek
- A Eva Matyášová
- Z Zdeněk Ondráček
- A Pavel Plzák
- A Zdeněk Podal
- A Petr Sadovský
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 5Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 2)
- A Mikuláš Ferjenčík
- Z Jan Chvojka
- A David Kasal
- M Jiří Kohoutek
- M Martin Kolovratník
- A Jaroslav Kytýr
- Z Jaroslav Martinů
- Z Květa Matušovská
- A Jan Řehounek
- A Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 60 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 1)
- 0 Jiří Běhounek
- A Jaroslav Faltýnek
- M Vít Kaňkovský
- A Radek Koten
- A Josef Kott
- Z Pavel Kováčik
- Z Miroslava Němcová
- A Monika Oborná
- A Jan Pošvář
- A Radek Zlesák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 110 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 7M Omluven: 4)
- Z Pavel Blažek
- M Lenka Dražilová
- Z Petr Fiala
- M Miroslav Grebeníček
- A Radek Holomčík
- A Jan Hrnčíř
- M Miloslav Janulík
- Z Stanislav Juránek
- M Jana Krutáková
- A Taťána Malá
- A Jiří Mihola
- 0 Roman Onderka
- Z Ivo Pojezný
- A Karel Rais
- Z Roman Sklenák
- A Pavel Staněk
- A Lucie Šafránková
- A Lubomír Španěl
- A David Štolpa
- Z Vlastimil Válek
- Z Jiří Ventruba
- A Tomáš Vymazal
- A Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 8Z Zdržel se: 4)
- Z Milan Brázdil
- Z Alexander Černý
- A Milan Feranec
- A Radim Fiala
- A Pavel Jelínek
- A Marian Jurečka
- A Adam Kalous
- Z Zuzana Majerová Zahradníková
- A Ladislav Okleštěk
- A Vojtěch Pikal
- Z Antonín Staněk
- A Petr Vrána
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 70 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 1)
- A Margita Balaštíková
- A Ondřej Benešík
- Z Stanislav Blaha
- A Jaroslav Dvořák
- A František Elfmark
- 0 Alena Gajdůšková
- Z Petr Gazdík
- M Jaroslav Holík
- Z Vladimír Koníček
- A Marek Novák
- A Pavel Pustějovský
- A Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 5 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ústecký | 13 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 5 |
Liberecký | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
Pardubický | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Vysočina | 10 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
Zlínský | 12 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
Celkem | 200 | 111 | 0 | 8 | 57 | 24 |