19. schůze, 80. hlasování, 14. září 2018, 10:27
Vl.n.z, kterým se mění volební zákony a soudní řád správní
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 174 | Je třeba: 88
A Ano: 40 | N Ne: 110 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 4 | M Omluven: 22 | Z Zdržel se: 24 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 7N Ne: 14Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 1)
- N Andrej Babiš
- A Ivan Bartoš
- N Stanislav Berkovec
- N Andrea Brzobohatá
- N Stanislav Grospič
- N Jan Hamáček
- N Milan Hnilička
- A Miroslav Kalousek
- A František Kopřiva
- A Věra Kovářová
- A Lenka Kozlová
- Z Martin Kupka
- A Helena Langšádlová
- N Přemysl Mališ
- N Marcela Melková
- Z Vojtěch Munzar
- M Tomio Okamura
- N František Petrtýl
- N Milan Pour
- A Vít Rakušan
- N Radek Rozvoral
- Z Jan Skopeček
- N Julius Špičák
- N Kateřina Valachová
- N Miloslava Vostrá
- Z Veronika Vrecionová
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 3N Ne: 7Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 1)
- A Jan Bartošek
- Z Jan Bauer
- N Vojtěch Filip
- A Lukáš Kolářík
- N Roman Kubíček
- N Jan Kubík
- M Radka Maxová
- N Miloslav Rozner
- N Karel Tureček
- A František Vácha
- N Ondřej Veselý
- N Adam Vojtěch
- Z Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 8Z Zdržel se: 2)
- A Lukáš Bartoň
- Z Martin Baxa
- N Kamal Farhan
- N Milan Chovanec
- N Barbora Kořanová
- N Jana Levová
- Z Ilona Mauritzová
- N Miloslava Rutová
- N Karla Šlechtová
- N Jiří Valenta
- N Jan Volný
Volební kraj Karlovarský (N Ne: 4M Omluven: 1)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 1N Ne: 90 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 1)
- N Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- 0 Richard Brabec
- N Jaroslav Bžoch
- N Eva Fialová
- N Jaroslav Foldyna
- N Tereza Hyťhová
- N Monika Jarošová
- N Tomáš Kohoutek
- Z Karel Krejza
- A Mikuláš Peksa
- M Jan Richter
- N Pavel Růžička
- N Jan Schiller
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 9N Ne: 40 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 3)
- M Věra Adámková
- A Dana Balcarová
- Z Marek Benda
- Z Jana Černochová
- N Monika Červíčková
- A Jan Čižinský
- Z Jiří Dolejš
- 0 Petr Dolínek
- A Jan Farský
- A Dominik Feri
- Z Václav Klaus
- N Jiří Kobza
- N Robert Králíček
- M Jan Lipavský
- A Jakub Michálek
- N Patrik Nacher
- A Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- A Ondřej Profant
- A Olga Richterová
- A Karel Schwarzenberg
- 0 Martin Stropnický
- Z Bohuslav Svoboda
- M Helena Válková
- Z Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 2N Ne: 50 Nepřihlášen: 1)
- 0 Petr Beitl
- N Jiří Bláha
- N Ivan Jáč
- A Tomáš Martínek
- N Jana Pastuchová
- A Petr Pávek
- N David Pražák
- N Radovan Vích
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 3N Ne: 14Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 3)
- N Andrea Babišová
- N Josef Bělica
- N Marian Bojko
- A Lukáš Černohorský
- N Stanislav Fridrich
- A Pavla Golasowská
- N Josef Hájek
- N Tomáš Hanzel
- Z Jakub Janda
- N Aleš Juchelka
- M Pavel Juříček
- N Leo Luzar
- N Ivana Nevludová
- N Zuzana Ožanová
- N Daniel Pawlas
- A Ondřej Polanský
- N Michal Ratiborský
- Z Zbyněk Stanjura
- N Jiří Strýček
- N Lubomír Volný
- M Ivo Vondrák
- M Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 1N Ne: 7M Omluven: 3)
- M Ivan Adamec
- M Pavel Bělobrádek
- M Jan Birke
- N Klára Dostálová
- A Martin Jiránek
- N Jiří Mašek
- N Eva Matyášová
- N Zdeněk Ondráček
- N Pavel Plzák
- N Zdeněk Podal
- N Petr Sadovský
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 2N Ne: 7Z Zdržel se: 1)
- A Mikuláš Ferjenčík
- N Jan Chvojka
- N David Kasal
- N Jiří Kohoutek
- N Martin Kolovratník
- N Jaroslav Kytýr
- Z Jaroslav Martinů
- N Květa Matušovská
- N Jan Řehounek
- A Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 2N Ne: 7Z Zdržel se: 1)
- N Jiří Běhounek
- N Jaroslav Faltýnek
- A Vít Kaňkovský
- N Radek Koten
- N Josef Kott
- N Pavel Kováčik
- Z Miroslava Němcová
- N Monika Oborná
- A Jan Pošvář
- N Radek Zlesák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 5N Ne: 10Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 4)
- Z Pavel Blažek
- N Lenka Dražilová
- Z Petr Fiala
- N Miroslav Grebeníček
- A Radek Holomčík
- N Jan Hrnčíř
- N Miloslav Janulík
- A Stanislav Juránek
- A Jana Krutáková
- M Taťána Malá
- A Jiří Mihola
- N Roman Onderka
- N Ivo Pojezný
- N Karel Rais
- N Roman Sklenák
- Z Pavel Staněk
- N Lucie Šafránková
- N Lubomír Španěl
- M David Štolpa
- M Vlastimil Válek
- Z Jiří Ventruba
- A Tomáš Vymazal
- M Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 2N Ne: 8Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 1)
- N Milan Brázdil
- N Alexander Černý
- N Milan Feranec
- N Radim Fiala
- N Pavel Jelínek
- A Marian Jurečka
- N Adam Kalous
- Z Zuzana Majerová Zahradníková
- M Ladislav Okleštěk
- A Vojtěch Pikal
- N Antonín Staněk
- N Petr Vrána
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 6M Omluven: 4)
- M Margita Balaštíková
- A Ondřej Benešík
- M Stanislav Blaha
- N Jaroslav Dvořák
- M František Elfmark
- N Alena Gajdůšková
- A Petr Gazdík
- N Jaroslav Holík
- N Vladimír Koníček
- N Marek Novák
- N Pavel Pustějovský
- M Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 7 | 14 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Ústecký | 13 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 3 |
Liberecký | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 3 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Pardubický | 10 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Vysočina | 10 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 4 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Zlínský | 12 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
Celkem | 200 | 40 | 110 | 4 | 24 | 22 |