19. schůze, 180. hlasování, 2. října 2018, 14:23
Pořad schůze
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 172 | Je třeba: 87
A Ano: 139 | N Ne: 0 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 1 | M Omluven: 27 | Z Zdržel se: 33 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 21Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 1)
- A Andrej Babiš
- A Ivan Bartoš
- A Stanislav Berkovec
- A Andrea Brzobohatá
- Z Stanislav Grospič
- A Jan Hamáček
- A Milan Hnilička
- A Miroslav Kalousek
- A František Kopřiva
- A Věra Kovářová
- A Lenka Kozlová
- A Martin Kupka
- M Helena Langšádlová
- A Přemysl Mališ
- A Marcela Melková
- A Vojtěch Munzar
- Z Tomio Okamura
- A František Petrtýl
- A Milan Pour
- A Vít Rakušan
- Z Radek Rozvoral
- A Jan Skopeček
- A Julius Špičák
- A Kateřina Valachová
- Z Miloslava Vostrá
- A Veronika Vrecionová
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 7Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 3)
- M Jan Bartošek
- A Jan Bauer
- Z Vojtěch Filip
- A Lukáš Kolářík
- A Roman Kubíček
- A Jan Kubík
- M Radka Maxová
- Z Miloslav Rozner
- A Karel Tureček
- A František Vácha
- Z Ondřej Veselý
- A Adam Vojtěch
- M Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 7Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 3)
- A Lukáš Bartoň
- M Martin Baxa
- A Kamal Farhan
- M Milan Chovanec
- A Barbora Kořanová
- M Jana Levová
- A Ilona Mauritzová
- A Miloslava Rutová
- A Karla Šlechtová
- Z Jiří Valenta
- A Jan Volný
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 3M Omluven: 2)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 10Z Zdržel se: 3)
- Z Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- A Richard Brabec
- A Jaroslav Bžoch
- A Eva Fialová
- A Jaroslav Foldyna
- Z Tereza Hyťhová
- Z Monika Jarošová
- A Tomáš Kohoutek
- A Karel Krejza
- A Mikuláš Peksa
- A Jan Richter
- A Pavel Růžička
- A Jan Schiller
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 20Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 2)
- A Věra Adámková
- A Dana Balcarová
- A Marek Benda
- M Jana Černochová
- A Monika Červíčková
- Z Jan Čižinský
- A Jiří Dolejš
- A Petr Dolínek
- A Jan Farský
- A Dominik Feri
- A Václav Klaus
- Z Jiří Kobza
- A Robert Králíček
- A Jan Lipavský
- A Jakub Michálek
- A Patrik Nacher
- A Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- A Ondřej Profant
- A Olga Richterová
- A Karel Schwarzenberg
- A Bohuslav Svoboda
- A Helena Válková
- A Petr Venhoda
- M Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 7Z Zdržel se: 1)
- A Petr Beitl
- A Jiří Bláha
- A Ivan Jáč
- A Tomáš Martínek
- A Jana Pastuchová
- A Petr Pávek
- A David Pražák
- Z Radovan Vích
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 13Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 4)
- A Andrea Babišová
- A Josef Bělica
- Z Marian Bojko
- A Lukáš Černohorský
- A Stanislav Fridrich
- A Pavla Golasowská
- M Josef Hájek
- M Tomáš Hanzel
- A Jakub Janda
- A Aleš Juchelka
- M Pavel Juříček
- Z Leo Luzar
- Z Ivana Nevludová
- A Zuzana Ožanová
- Z Daniel Pawlas
- M Ondřej Polanský
- A Michal Ratiborský
- A Zbyněk Stanjura
- A Jiří Strýček
- Z Lubomír Volný
- A Ivo Vondrák
- A Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 6Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 4)
- M Ivan Adamec
- M Pavel Bělobrádek
- A Jan Birke
- A Klára Dostálová
- A Martin Jiránek
- A Jiří Mašek
- A Eva Matyášová
- M Zdeněk Ondráček
- M Pavel Plzák
- Z Zdeněk Podal
- A Petr Sadovský
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 8Z Zdržel se: 2)
- A Mikuláš Ferjenčík
- A Jan Chvojka
- A David Kasal
- Z Jiří Kohoutek
- A Martin Kolovratník
- A Jaroslav Kytýr
- A Jaroslav Martinů
- Z Květa Matušovská
- A Jan Řehounek
- A Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 8Z Zdržel se: 2)
- A Jiří Běhounek
- A Jaroslav Faltýnek
- A Vít Kaňkovský
- Z Radek Koten
- A Josef Kott
- Z Pavel Kováčik
- A Miroslava Němcová
- A Monika Oborná
- A Jan Pošvář
- A Radek Zlesák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 16Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 3)
- A Pavel Blažek
- A Lenka Dražilová
- M Petr Fiala
- A Miroslav Grebeníček
- M Radek Holomčík
- Z Jan Hrnčíř
- A Miloslav Janulík
- A Stanislav Juránek
- A Jana Krutáková
- A Taťána Malá
- M Jiří Mihola
- A Roman Onderka
- Z Ivo Pojezný
- A Karel Rais
- A Roman Sklenák
- A Pavel Staněk
- Z Lucie Šafránková
- Z Lubomír Španěl
- A David Štolpa
- A Vlastimil Válek
- A Jiří Ventruba
- A Tomáš Vymazal
- A Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 50 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 3)
- M Milan Brázdil
- Z Alexander Černý
- A Milan Feranec
- Z Radim Fiala
- Z Pavel Jelínek
- 0 Marian Jurečka
- A Adam Kalous
- M Zuzana Majerová Zahradníková
- A Ladislav Okleštěk
- A Vojtěch Pikal
- M Antonín Staněk
- A Petr Vrána
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 8Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 2)
- A Margita Balaštíková
- A Ondřej Benešík
- M Stanislav Blaha
- M Jaroslav Dvořák
- A František Elfmark
- A Alena Gajdůšková
- A Petr Gazdík
- Z Jaroslav Holík
- Z Vladimír Koníček
- A Marek Novák
- A Pavel Pustějovský
- A Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Ústecký | 13 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
Liberecký | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
Pardubický | 10 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Vysočina | 10 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 |
Zlínský | 12 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
Celkem | 200 | 139 | 0 | 1 | 33 | 27 |