20. schůze, 73. hlasování, 26. října 2018, 11:47
Novela z. - insolvenční zákon - EU
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 177 | Je třeba: 89
A Ano: 23 | N Ne: 153 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 2 | M Omluven: 21 | Z Zdržel se: 1 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 3N Ne: 19Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 3)
- N Andrej Babiš
- A Ivan Bartoš
- N Stanislav Berkovec
- N Andrea Brzobohatá
- N Stanislav Grospič
- N Jan Hamáček
- N Milan Hnilička
- M Miroslav Kalousek
- A František Kopřiva
- Z Věra Kovářová
- A Lenka Kozlová
- N Martin Kupka
- M Helena Langšádlová
- N Přemysl Mališ
- N Marcela Melková
- N Vojtěch Munzar
- N Tomio Okamura
- N František Petrtýl
- N Milan Pour
- N Vít Rakušan
- N Radek Rozvoral
- N Jan Skopeček
- M Julius Špičák
- N Kateřina Valachová
- N Miloslava Vostrá
- N Veronika Vrecionová
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 11)
- N Jan Bartošek
- N Jan Bauer
- N Vojtěch Filip
- A Lukáš Kolářík
- N Roman Kubíček
- N Jan Kubík
- N Radka Maxová
- N Miloslav Rozner
- N Karel Tureček
- A František Vácha
- N Ondřej Veselý
- N Adam Vojtěch
- N Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 8M Omluven: 2)
- A Lukáš Bartoň
- N Martin Baxa
- N Kamal Farhan
- M Milan Chovanec
- M Barbora Kořanová
- N Jana Levová
- N Ilona Mauritzová
- N Miloslava Rutová
- N Karla Šlechtová
- N Jiří Valenta
- N Jan Volný
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 4)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 1N Ne: 11M Omluven: 1)
- M Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- N Richard Brabec
- N Jaroslav Bžoch
- N Eva Fialová
- N Jaroslav Foldyna
- N Tereza Hyťhová
- N Monika Jarošová
- N Tomáš Kohoutek
- N Karel Krejza
- A Mikuláš Peksa
- N Jan Richter
- N Pavel Růžička
- N Jan Schiller
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 7N Ne: 14M Omluven: 3)
- N Věra Adámková
- M Dana Balcarová
- N Marek Benda
- N Jana Černochová
- N Monika Červíčková
- N Jan Čižinský
- N Jiří Dolejš
- N Petr Dolínek
- N Jan Farský
- A Dominik Feri
- N Václav Klaus
- N Jiří Kobza
- M Robert Králíček
- A Jan Lipavský
- A Jakub Michálek
- N Patrik Nacher
- A Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- A Ondřej Profant
- A Olga Richterová
- A Karel Schwarzenberg
- N Bohuslav Svoboda
- N Helena Válková
- N Petr Venhoda
- M Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 1N Ne: 7)
- N Petr Beitl
- N Jiří Bláha
- N Ivan Jáč
- A Tomáš Martínek
- N Jana Pastuchová
- N Petr Pávek
- N David Pražák
- N Radovan Vích
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 18M Omluven: 2)
- N Andrea Babišová
- M Josef Bělica
- N Marian Bojko
- A Lukáš Černohorský
- N Stanislav Fridrich
- M Pavla Golasowská
- N Josef Hájek
- N Tomáš Hanzel
- N Jakub Janda
- N Aleš Juchelka
- N Pavel Juříček
- N Leo Luzar
- N Ivana Nevludová
- N Zuzana Ožanová
- N Daniel Pawlas
- A Ondřej Polanský
- N Michal Ratiborský
- N Zbyněk Stanjura
- N Jiří Strýček
- N Lubomír Volný
- N Ivo Vondrák
- N Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 1N Ne: 8M Omluven: 2)
- N Ivan Adamec
- N Pavel Bělobrádek
- N Jan Birke
- N Klára Dostálová
- A Martin Jiránek
- N Jiří Mašek
- N Eva Matyášová
- M Zdeněk Ondráček
- M Pavel Plzák
- N Zdeněk Podal
- N Petr Sadovský
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 1N Ne: 8M Omluven: 1)
- A Mikuláš Ferjenčík
- N Jan Chvojka
- N David Kasal
- N Jiří Kohoutek
- N Martin Kolovratník
- N Jaroslav Kytýr
- N Jaroslav Martinů
- M Květa Matušovská
- N Jan Řehounek
- N Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 1N Ne: 80 Nepřihlášen: 1)
- N Jiří Běhounek
- N Jaroslav Faltýnek
- N Vít Kaňkovský
- N Radek Koten
- N Josef Kott
- N Pavel Kováčik
- 0 Miroslava Němcová
- N Monika Oborná
- A Jan Pošvář
- N Radek Zlesák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 180 Nepřihlášen: 1M Omluven: 3)
- N Pavel Blažek
- N Lenka Dražilová
- N Petr Fiala
- M Miroslav Grebeníček
- A Radek Holomčík
- N Jan Hrnčíř
- N Miloslav Janulík
- N Stanislav Juránek
- N Jana Krutáková
- N Taťána Malá
- N Jiří Mihola
- N Roman Onderka
- N Ivo Pojezný
- N Karel Rais
- N Roman Sklenák
- N Pavel Staněk
- N Lucie Šafránková
- N Lubomír Španěl
- N David Štolpa
- M Vlastimil Válek
- N Jiří Ventruba
- 0 Tomáš Vymazal
- M Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 1N Ne: 10M Omluven: 1)
- N Milan Brázdil
- N Alexander Černý
- N Milan Feranec
- N Radim Fiala
- N Pavel Jelínek
- N Marian Jurečka
- N Adam Kalous
- N Zuzana Majerová Zahradníková
- N Ladislav Okleštěk
- A Vojtěch Pikal
- M Antonín Staněk
- N Petr Vrána
Volební kraj Zlínský (N Ne: 9M Omluven: 3)
- N Margita Balaštíková
- N Ondřej Benešík
- M Stanislav Blaha
- N Jaroslav Dvořák
- M František Elfmark
- M Alena Gajdůšková
- N Petr Gazdík
- N Jaroslav Holík
- N Vladimír Koníček
- N Marek Novák
- N Pavel Pustějovský
- N Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 3 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ústecký | 13 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 7 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Liberecký | 8 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 2 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Pardubický | 10 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Vysočina | 10 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 1 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Zlínský | 12 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Celkem | 200 | 23 | 153 | 2 | 1 | 21 |