20. schůze, 74. hlasování, 26. října 2018, 11:48
Novela z. - insolvenční zákon - EU
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 177 | Je třeba: 89
A Ano: 16 | N Ne: 93 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 2 | M Omluven: 21 | Z Zdržel se: 68 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 13Z Zdržel se: 8M Omluven: 3)
- Z Andrej Babiš
- N Ivan Bartoš
- Z Stanislav Berkovec
- Z Andrea Brzobohatá
- N Stanislav Grospič
- A Jan Hamáček
- Z Milan Hnilička
- M Miroslav Kalousek
- N František Kopřiva
- N Věra Kovářová
- N Lenka Kozlová
- N Martin Kupka
- M Helena Langšádlová
- Z Přemysl Mališ
- Z Marcela Melková
- N Vojtěch Munzar
- N Tomio Okamura
- Z František Petrtýl
- Z Milan Pour
- N Vít Rakušan
- N Radek Rozvoral
- N Jan Skopeček
- M Julius Špičák
- A Kateřina Valachová
- N Miloslava Vostrá
- N Veronika Vrecionová
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 7Z Zdržel se: 5)
- N Jan Bartošek
- N Jan Bauer
- N Vojtěch Filip
- N Lukáš Kolářík
- Z Roman Kubíček
- Z Jan Kubík
- Z Radka Maxová
- N Miloslav Rozner
- Z Karel Tureček
- N František Vácha
- A Ondřej Veselý
- Z Adam Vojtěch
- N Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (N Ne: 5Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 2)
- N Lukáš Bartoň
- N Martin Baxa
- Z Kamal Farhan
- M Milan Chovanec
- M Barbora Kořanová
- N Jana Levová
- N Ilona Mauritzová
- Z Miloslava Rutová
- Z Karla Šlechtová
- N Jiří Valenta
- Z Jan Volný
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 2)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 2N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 1)
- M Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- Z Richard Brabec
- Z Jaroslav Bžoch
- Z Eva Fialová
- A Jaroslav Foldyna
- N Tereza Hyťhová
- N Monika Jarošová
- A Tomáš Kohoutek
- N Karel Krejza
- N Mikuláš Peksa
- Z Jan Richter
- Z Pavel Růžička
- Z Jan Schiller
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 1N Ne: 15Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 3)
- Z Věra Adámková
- M Dana Balcarová
- N Marek Benda
- N Jana Černochová
- Z Monika Červíčková
- N Jan Čižinský
- N Jiří Dolejš
- A Petr Dolínek
- N Jan Farský
- N Dominik Feri
- N Václav Klaus
- N Jiří Kobza
- M Robert Králíček
- N Jan Lipavský
- N Jakub Michálek
- Z Patrik Nacher
- N Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- N Ondřej Profant
- N Olga Richterová
- N Karel Schwarzenberg
- N Bohuslav Svoboda
- Z Helena Válková
- Z Petr Venhoda
- M Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 4)
- N Petr Beitl
- Z Jiří Bláha
- Z Ivan Jáč
- N Tomáš Martínek
- Z Jana Pastuchová
- N Petr Pávek
- Z David Pražák
- N Radovan Vích
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 4N Ne: 8Z Zdržel se: 8M Omluven: 2)
- Z Andrea Babišová
- M Josef Bělica
- N Marian Bojko
- Z Lukáš Černohorský
- Z Stanislav Fridrich
- M Pavla Golasowská
- Z Josef Hájek
- A Tomáš Hanzel
- N Jakub Janda
- Z Aleš Juchelka
- Z Pavel Juříček
- N Leo Luzar
- N Ivana Nevludová
- A Zuzana Ožanová
- N Daniel Pawlas
- N Ondřej Polanský
- A Michal Ratiborský
- N Zbyněk Stanjura
- Z Jiří Strýček
- N Lubomír Volný
- Z Ivo Vondrák
- A Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 1N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 2)
- N Ivan Adamec
- N Pavel Bělobrádek
- A Jan Birke
- Z Klára Dostálová
- N Martin Jiránek
- Z Jiří Mašek
- Z Eva Matyášová
- M Zdeněk Ondráček
- M Pavel Plzák
- N Zdeněk Podal
- Z Petr Sadovský
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 1N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 1)
- N Mikuláš Ferjenčík
- Z Jan Chvojka
- Z David Kasal
- N Jiří Kohoutek
- Z Martin Kolovratník
- Z Jaroslav Kytýr
- N Jaroslav Martinů
- M Květa Matušovská
- A Jan Řehounek
- N Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 1N Ne: 40 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 4)
- A Jiří Běhounek
- Z Jaroslav Faltýnek
- N Vít Kaňkovský
- N Radek Koten
- Z Josef Kott
- N Pavel Kováčik
- 0 Miroslava Němcová
- Z Monika Oborná
- N Jan Pošvář
- Z Radek Zlesák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 110 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 3)
- N Pavel Blažek
- Z Lenka Dražilová
- N Petr Fiala
- M Miroslav Grebeníček
- N Radek Holomčík
- N Jan Hrnčíř
- Z Miloslav Janulík
- N Stanislav Juránek
- N Jana Krutáková
- Z Taťána Malá
- N Jiří Mihola
- A Roman Onderka
- N Ivo Pojezný
- Z Karel Rais
- A Roman Sklenák
- Z Pavel Staněk
- N Lucie Šafránková
- N Lubomír Španěl
- Z David Štolpa
- M Vlastimil Válek
- N Jiří Ventruba
- 0 Tomáš Vymazal
- M Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (N Ne: 8Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 1)
- Z Milan Brázdil
- N Alexander Černý
- N Milan Feranec
- N Radim Fiala
- N Pavel Jelínek
- N Marian Jurečka
- N Adam Kalous
- N Zuzana Majerová Zahradníková
- Z Ladislav Okleštěk
- N Vojtěch Pikal
- M Antonín Staněk
- Z Petr Vrána
Volební kraj Zlínský (N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 3)
- Z Margita Balaštíková
- N Ondřej Benešík
- M Stanislav Blaha
- N Jaroslav Dvořák
- M František Elfmark
- M Alena Gajdůšková
- N Petr Gazdík
- N Jaroslav Holík
- Z Vladimír Koníček
- Z Marek Novák
- Z Pavel Pustějovský
- Z Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 8 | 3 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Ústecký | 13 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 5 | 3 |
Liberecký | 8 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 2 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
Pardubický | 10 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
Vysočina | 10 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 3 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
Zlínský | 12 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 3 |
Celkem | 200 | 16 | 93 | 2 | 68 | 21 |