24. schůze, 45. hlasování, 5. prosince 2018, 10:06
Vl.n.z. o zpracování osobních údajů - související - EU
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 184 | Je třeba: 93
A Ano: 26 | N Ne: 106 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 0 | M Omluven: 16 | Z Zdržel se: 52 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 6N Ne: 10Z Zdržel se: 7M Omluven: 3)
- M Andrej Babiš
- A Ivan Bartoš
- N Stanislav Berkovec
- N Andrea Brzobohatá
- Z Stanislav Grospič
- N Jan Hamáček
- N Milan Hnilička
- Z Miroslav Kalousek
- A František Kopřiva
- A Věra Kovářová
- A Lenka Kozlová
- Z Martin Kupka
- Z Helena Langšádlová
- N Přemysl Mališ
- N Marcela Melková
- Z Vojtěch Munzar
- A Tomio Okamura
- N František Petrtýl
- N Milan Pour
- A Vít Rakušan
- N Radek Rozvoral
- Z Jan Skopeček
- M Julius Špičák
- N Kateřina Valachová
- Z Miloslava Vostrá
- M Veronika Vrecionová
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 8Z Zdržel se: 4)
- N Jan Bartošek
- Z Jan Bauer
- Z Vojtěch Filip
- A Lukáš Kolářík
- N Roman Kubíček
- N Jan Kubík
- N Radka Maxová
- N Miloslav Rozner
- N Karel Tureček
- Z František Vácha
- N Ondřej Veselý
- N Adam Vojtěch
- Z Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 7Z Zdržel se: 3)
- A Lukáš Bartoň
- Z Martin Baxa
- N Kamal Farhan
- N Milan Chovanec
- N Barbora Kořanová
- N Jana Levová
- Z Ilona Mauritzová
- N Miloslava Rutová
- N Karla Šlechtová
- Z Jiří Valenta
- N Jan Volný
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 4)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 1N Ne: 9Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 1)
- Z Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- N Richard Brabec
- N Jaroslav Bžoch
- N Eva Fialová
- N Jaroslav Foldyna
- M Tereza Hyťhová
- N Monika Jarošová
- N Tomáš Kohoutek
- Z Karel Krejza
- A Mikuláš Peksa
- N Jan Richter
- N Pavel Růžička
- N Jan Schiller
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 6N Ne: 5Z Zdržel se: 10M Omluven: 3)
- N Věra Adámková
- A Dana Balcarová
- Z Marek Benda
- M Jana Černochová
- Z Monika Červíčková
- Z Jan Čižinský
- Z Jiří Dolejš
- Z Petr Dolínek
- A Jan Farský
- Z Dominik Feri
- Z Václav Klaus
- N Jiří Kobza
- N Robert Králíček
- M Jan Lipavský
- A Jakub Michálek
- N Patrik Nacher
- A Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- A Ondřej Profant
- A Olga Richterová
- M Karel Schwarzenberg
- Z Bohuslav Svoboda
- N Helena Válková
- Z Petr Venhoda
- Z Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 1N Ne: 5Z Zdržel se: 2)
- Z Petr Beitl
- N Jiří Bláha
- N Ivan Jáč
- A Tomáš Martínek
- N Jana Pastuchová
- Z Petr Pávek
- N David Pražák
- N Radovan Vích
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 14Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 2)
- N Andrea Babišová
- N Josef Bělica
- N Marian Bojko
- A Lukáš Černohorský
- N Stanislav Fridrich
- N Pavla Golasowská
- N Josef Hájek
- N Tomáš Hanzel
- Z Jakub Janda
- N Aleš Juchelka
- M Pavel Juříček
- Z Leo Luzar
- N Ivana Nevludová
- N Zuzana Ožanová
- Z Daniel Pawlas
- A Ondřej Polanský
- M Michal Ratiborský
- Z Zbyněk Stanjura
- N Jiří Strýček
- N Lubomír Volný
- N Ivo Vondrák
- N Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 1N Ne: 8Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 1)
- Z Ivan Adamec
- N Pavel Bělobrádek
- N Jan Birke
- N Klára Dostálová
- A Martin Jiránek
- N Jiří Mašek
- N Eva Matyášová
- M Zdeněk Ondráček
- N Pavel Plzák
- N Zdeněk Podal
- N Petr Sadovský
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 1N Ne: 7Z Zdržel se: 2)
- A Mikuláš Ferjenčík
- N Jan Chvojka
- N David Kasal
- N Jiří Kohoutek
- N Martin Kolovratník
- N Jaroslav Kytýr
- Z Jaroslav Martinů
- Z Květa Matušovská
- N Jan Řehounek
- N Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (N Ne: 6Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 2)
- Z Jiří Běhounek
- N Jaroslav Faltýnek
- N Vít Kaňkovský
- N Radek Koten
- N Josef Kott
- Z Pavel Kováčik
- M Miroslava Němcová
- N Monika Oborná
- M Jan Pošvář
- N Radek Zlesák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 3N Ne: 12Z Zdržel se: 8)
- Z Pavel Blažek
- N Lenka Dražilová
- Z Petr Fiala
- Z Miroslav Grebeníček
- A Radek Holomčík
- Z Jan Hrnčíř
- N Miloslav Janulík
- N Stanislav Juránek
- A Jana Krutáková
- N Taťána Malá
- N Jiří Mihola
- N Roman Onderka
- Z Ivo Pojezný
- N Karel Rais
- N Roman Sklenák
- Z Pavel Staněk
- N Lucie Šafránková
- N Lubomír Španěl
- N David Štolpa
- Z Vlastimil Válek
- Z Jiří Ventruba
- A Tomáš Vymazal
- N Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 1N Ne: 7Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 1)
- N Milan Brázdil
- Z Alexander Černý
- N Milan Feranec
- N Radim Fiala
- M Pavel Jelínek
- N Marian Jurečka
- Z Adam Kalous
- Z Zuzana Majerová Zahradníková
- N Ladislav Okleštěk
- A Vojtěch Pikal
- N Antonín Staněk
- N Petr Vrána
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 3)
- Z Margita Balaštíková
- M Ondřej Benešík
- Z Stanislav Blaha
- M Jaroslav Dvořák
- A František Elfmark
- N Alena Gajdůšková
- Z Petr Gazdík
- N Jaroslav Holík
- N Marek Novák
- Z Marie Pěnčíková
- N Pavel Pustějovský
- M Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 7 | 3 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ústecký | 13 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 3 |
Liberecký | 8 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 2 | 14 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Pardubický | 10 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Vysočina | 10 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
Zlínský | 12 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
Celkem | 200 | 26 | 106 | 0 | 52 | 16 |