24. schůze, 59. hlasování, 5. prosince 2018, 10:16
Vl.n.z. o zpracování osobních údajů - související - EU
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 184 | Je třeba: 93
A Ano: 47 | N Ne: 60 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 0 | M Omluven: 16 | Z Zdržel se: 77 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 6N Ne: 8Z Zdržel se: 9M Omluven: 3)
- M Andrej Babiš
- N Ivan Bartoš
- Z Stanislav Berkovec
- Z Andrea Brzobohatá
- A Stanislav Grospič
- Z Jan Hamáček
- Z Milan Hnilička
- N Miroslav Kalousek
- N František Kopřiva
- A Věra Kovářová
- N Lenka Kozlová
- N Martin Kupka
- N Helena Langšádlová
- Z Přemysl Mališ
- Z Marcela Melková
- N Vojtěch Munzar
- A Tomio Okamura
- Z František Petrtýl
- Z Milan Pour
- A Vít Rakušan
- A Radek Rozvoral
- N Jan Skopeček
- M Julius Špičák
- Z Kateřina Valachová
- A Miloslava Vostrá
- M Veronika Vrecionová
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 5Z Zdržel se: 6)
- A Jan Bartošek
- N Jan Bauer
- Z Vojtěch Filip
- N Lukáš Kolářík
- Z Roman Kubíček
- Z Jan Kubík
- Z Radka Maxová
- A Miloslav Rozner
- Z Karel Tureček
- N František Vácha
- N Ondřej Veselý
- Z Adam Vojtěch
- N Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 5)
- N Lukáš Bartoň
- N Martin Baxa
- Z Kamal Farhan
- N Milan Chovanec
- Z Barbora Kořanová
- A Jana Levová
- N Ilona Mauritzová
- Z Miloslava Rutová
- Z Karla Šlechtová
- A Jiří Valenta
- Z Jan Volný
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 2)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 2N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 8M Omluven: 1)
- A Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- Z Richard Brabec
- Z Jaroslav Bžoch
- Z Eva Fialová
- Z Jaroslav Foldyna
- M Tereza Hyťhová
- A Monika Jarošová
- Z Tomáš Kohoutek
- N Karel Krejza
- N Mikuláš Peksa
- Z Jan Richter
- Z Pavel Růžička
- Z Jan Schiller
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 4N Ne: 11Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 3)
- Z Věra Adámková
- N Dana Balcarová
- N Marek Benda
- M Jana Černochová
- Z Monika Červíčková
- A Jan Čižinský
- A Jiří Dolejš
- N Petr Dolínek
- A Jan Farský
- N Dominik Feri
- N Václav Klaus
- A Jiří Kobza
- Z Robert Králíček
- M Jan Lipavský
- N Jakub Michálek
- Z Patrik Nacher
- N Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- N Ondřej Profant
- N Olga Richterová
- M Karel Schwarzenberg
- N Bohuslav Svoboda
- Z Helena Válková
- Z Petr Venhoda
- N Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 2N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 5)
- N Petr Beitl
- Z Jiří Bláha
- Z Ivan Jáč
- Z Tomáš Martínek
- Z Jana Pastuchová
- A Petr Pávek
- Z David Pražák
- A Radovan Vích
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 6N Ne: 6Z Zdržel se: 8M Omluven: 2)
- Z Andrea Babišová
- Z Josef Bělica
- A Marian Bojko
- N Lukáš Černohorský
- Z Stanislav Fridrich
- A Pavla Golasowská
- Z Josef Hájek
- N Tomáš Hanzel
- N Jakub Janda
- Z Aleš Juchelka
- M Pavel Juříček
- A Leo Luzar
- A Ivana Nevludová
- Z Zuzana Ožanová
- A Daniel Pawlas
- N Ondřej Polanský
- M Michal Ratiborský
- N Zbyněk Stanjura
- Z Jiří Strýček
- A Lubomír Volný
- Z Ivo Vondrák
- N Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 2N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 1)
- N Ivan Adamec
- A Pavel Bělobrádek
- N Jan Birke
- Z Klára Dostálová
- N Martin Jiránek
- Z Jiří Mašek
- Z Eva Matyášová
- M Zdeněk Ondráček
- Z Pavel Plzák
- A Zdeněk Podal
- Z Petr Sadovský
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 3N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 3)
- N Mikuláš Ferjenčík
- N Jan Chvojka
- Z David Kasal
- A Jiří Kohoutek
- Z Martin Kolovratník
- N Jaroslav Kytýr
- N Jaroslav Martinů
- A Květa Matušovská
- Z Jan Řehounek
- A Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 3N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 2)
- Z Jiří Běhounek
- Z Jaroslav Faltýnek
- A Vít Kaňkovský
- A Radek Koten
- N Josef Kott
- A Pavel Kováčik
- M Miroslava Němcová
- Z Monika Oborná
- M Jan Pošvář
- Z Radek Zlesák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 8N Ne: 7Z Zdržel se: 8)
- N Pavel Blažek
- Z Lenka Dražilová
- N Petr Fiala
- A Miroslav Grebeníček
- N Radek Holomčík
- A Jan Hrnčíř
- Z Miloslav Janulík
- A Stanislav Juránek
- A Jana Krutáková
- Z Taťána Malá
- A Jiří Mihola
- N Roman Onderka
- A Ivo Pojezný
- Z Karel Rais
- Z Roman Sklenák
- Z Pavel Staněk
- A Lucie Šafránková
- A Lubomír Španěl
- Z David Štolpa
- N Vlastimil Válek
- N Jiří Ventruba
- N Tomáš Vymazal
- Z Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 3N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 1)
- Z Milan Brázdil
- A Alexander Černý
- Z Milan Feranec
- A Radim Fiala
- M Pavel Jelínek
- A Marian Jurečka
- Z Adam Kalous
- N Zuzana Majerová Zahradníková
- Z Ladislav Okleštěk
- N Vojtěch Pikal
- N Antonín Staněk
- Z Petr Vrána
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 3N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 3)
- Z Margita Balaštíková
- M Ondřej Benešík
- N Stanislav Blaha
- M Jaroslav Dvořák
- N František Elfmark
- Z Alena Gajdůšková
- A Petr Gazdík
- A Jaroslav Holík
- Z Marek Novák
- A Marie Pěnčíková
- N Pavel Pustějovský
- M Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 9 | 3 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Ústecký | 13 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 1 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 6 | 3 |
Liberecký | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 2 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
Pardubický | 10 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Vysočina | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
Zlínský | 12 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
Celkem | 200 | 47 | 60 | 0 | 77 | 16 |