26. schůze, 13. hlasování, 22. ledna 2019, 14:52
Pořad schůze
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 187 | Je třeba: 94
A Ano: 80 | N Ne: 39 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 1 | M Omluven: 12 | Z Zdržel se: 68 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 12N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 9M Omluven: 1)
- Z Andrej Babiš
- A Ivan Bartoš
- Z Stanislav Berkovec
- N Andrea Brzobohatá
- Z Stanislav Grospič
- N Jan Hamáček
- N Milan Hnilička
- A Miroslav Kalousek
- M František Kopřiva
- A Věra Kovářová
- A Lenka Kozlová
- A Martin Kupka
- A Helena Langšádlová
- Z Přemysl Mališ
- N Marcela Melková
- A Vojtěch Munzar
- A Tomio Okamura
- Z František Petrtýl
- Z Milan Pour
- A Vít Rakušan
- A Radek Rozvoral
- A Jan Skopeček
- Z Julius Špičák
- Z Kateřina Valachová
- Z Miloslava Vostrá
- A Veronika Vrecionová
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 4N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 2)
- A Jan Bartošek
- A Jan Bauer
- Z Vojtěch Filip
- Z Lukáš Kolářík
- N Roman Kubíček
- Z Jan Kubík
- M Radka Maxová
- A Miloslav Rozner
- N Karel Tureček
- M František Vácha
- Z Ondřej Veselý
- Z Adam Vojtěch
- A Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 4N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 1)
- A Lukáš Bartoň
- A Martin Baxa
- N Kamal Farhan
- N Milan Chovanec
- N Barbora Kořanová
- A Jana Levová
- A Ilona Mauritzová
- Z Miloslava Rutová
- N Karla Šlechtová
- M Jiří Valenta
- Z Jan Volný
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 2Z Zdržel se: 3)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 3N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 1)
- Z Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- N Richard Brabec
- Z Jaroslav Bžoch
- Z Eva Fialová
- Z Jaroslav Foldyna
- A Tereza Hyťhová
- A Monika Jarošová
- Z Tomáš Kohoutek
- M Karel Krejza
- A Mikuláš Peksa
- N Jan Richter
- N Pavel Růžička
- N Jan Schiller
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 14Z Zdržel se: 8M Omluven: 2)
- Z Věra Adámková
- A Dana Balcarová
- A Marek Benda
- A Jana Černochová
- Z Monika Červíčková
- A Jan Čižinský
- Z Jiří Dolejš
- Z Petr Dolínek
- A Jan Farský
- A Dominik Feri
- A Václav Klaus
- M Jiří Kobza
- Z Robert Králíček
- A Jan Lipavský
- A Jakub Michálek
- Z Patrik Nacher
- A Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- A Ondřej Profant
- A Olga Richterová
- A Karel Schwarzenberg
- A Bohuslav Svoboda
- Z Helena Válková
- Z Petr Venhoda
- M Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 3N Ne: 30 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 1)
- 0 Petr Beitl
- Z Jiří Bláha
- N Ivan Jáč
- A Tomáš Martínek
- N Jana Pastuchová
- A Petr Pávek
- N David Pražák
- A Radovan Vích
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 8N Ne: 5Z Zdržel se: 8M Omluven: 1)
- M Andrea Babišová
- N Josef Bělica
- A Marian Bojko
- A Lukáš Černohorský
- N Stanislav Fridrich
- A Pavla Golasowská
- Z Josef Hájek
- Z Tomáš Hanzel
- A Jakub Janda
- Z Aleš Juchelka
- Z Pavel Juříček
- Z Leo Luzar
- A Ivana Nevludová
- N Zuzana Ožanová
- Z Daniel Pawlas
- A Ondřej Polanský
- N Michal Ratiborský
- A Zbyněk Stanjura
- N Jiří Strýček
- A Lubomír Volný
- Z Ivo Vondrák
- Z Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 4N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 3)
- A Ivan Adamec
- A Pavel Bělobrádek
- N Jan Birke
- Z Klára Dostálová
- A Martin Jiránek
- N Jiří Mašek
- N Eva Matyášová
- Z Zdeněk Ondráček
- Z Pavel Plzák
- A Zdeněk Podal
- N Petr Sadovský
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 4N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 1)
- A Mikuláš Ferjenčík
- Z Jan Chvojka
- N David Kasal
- A Jiří Kohoutek
- Z Martin Kolovratník
- M Jaroslav Kytýr
- A Jaroslav Martinů
- Z Květa Matušovská
- N Jan Řehounek
- A Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 2N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 2)
- Z Jiří Běhounek
- Z Jaroslav Faltýnek
- A Vít Kaňkovský
- M Radek Koten
- Z Josef Kott
- Z Pavel Kováčik
- M Miroslava Němcová
- N Monika Oborná
- A Jan Pošvář
- N Radek Zlesák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 12N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 1)
- A Pavel Blažek
- N Lenka Dražilová
- A Petr Fiala
- Z Miroslav Grebeníček
- A Radek Holomčík
- A Jan Hrnčíř
- M Miloslav Janulík
- A Stanislav Juránek
- A Jana Krutáková
- N Taťána Malá
- A Jiří Mihola
- Z Roman Onderka
- Z Ivo Pojezný
- N Karel Rais
- Z Roman Sklenák
- Z Pavel Staněk
- A Lucie Šafránková
- A Lubomír Španěl
- N David Štolpa
- A Vlastimil Válek
- A Jiří Ventruba
- A Tomáš Vymazal
- Z Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 4N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 6)
- Z Milan Brázdil
- Z Alexander Černý
- N Milan Feranec
- A Radim Fiala
- A Pavel Jelínek
- A Marian Jurečka
- Z Adam Kalous
- A Zuzana Majerová Zahradníková
- Z Ladislav Okleštěk
- Z Vojtěch Pikal
- Z Antonín Staněk
- N Petr Vrána
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 4N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 5)
- N Margita Balaštíková
- Z Ondřej Benešík
- A Stanislav Blaha
- A Jaroslav Dvořák
- A František Elfmark
- Z Alena Gajdůšková
- Z Petr Gazdík
- A Jaroslav Holík
- N Marek Novák
- Z Marie Pěnčíková
- N Pavel Pustějovský
- Z Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 1 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Ústecký | 13 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 |
Liberecký | 8 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 1 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Pardubický | 10 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
Vysočina | 10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
Zlínský | 12 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
Celkem | 200 | 80 | 39 | 1 | 68 | 12 |