27. schůze, 108. hlasování, 6. března 2019, 17:13
Novela z. - daňový řád
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 158 | Je třeba: 80
A Ano: 104 | N Ne: 53 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 42 | M Omluven: 0 | Z Zdržel se: 1 |
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 7N Ne: 20 Nepřihlášen: 2)
- N Ivan Adamec
- 0 Pavel Bělobrádek
- A Jan Birke
- A Klára Dostálová
- N Martin Jiránek
- A Jiří Mašek
- 0 Eva Matyášová
- A Zdeněk Ondráček
- A Pavel Plzák
- A Zdeněk Podal
- A Petr Sadovský
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 7N Ne: 50 Nepřihlášen: 1)
- N Jan Bartošek
- N Jan Bauer
- A Vojtěch Filip
- N Lukáš Kolářík
- A Roman Kubíček
- A Jan Kubík
- A Radka Maxová
- A Miloslav Rozner
- 0 Karel Tureček
- N František Vácha
- A Ondřej Veselý
- A Adam Vojtěch
- N Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 9N Ne: 70 Nepřihlášen: 6Z Zdržel se: 1)
- N Pavel Blažek
- 0 Lenka Dražilová
- 0 Petr Fiala
- A Miroslav Grebeníček
- N Radek Holomčík
- 0 Jan Hrnčíř
- A Miloslav Janulík
- N Stanislav Juránek
- 0 Jana Krutáková
- 0 Taťána Malá
- N Jiří Mihola
- A Roman Onderka
- A Ivo Pojezný
- A Karel Rais
- Z Roman Sklenák
- A Pavel Staněk
- A Lucie Šafránková
- 0 Lubomír Španěl
- A David Štolpa
- N Vlastimil Válek
- N Jiří Ventruba
- N Tomáš Vymazal
- A Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 4N Ne: 1)
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 2N Ne: 30 Nepřihlášen: 3)
- N Petr Beitl
- A Jiří Bláha
- 0 Ivan Jáč
- N Tomáš Martínek
- A Jana Pastuchová
- N Petr Pávek
- 0 David Pražák
- 0 Radovan Vích
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 14N Ne: 30 Nepřihlášen: 5)
- A Andrea Babišová
- A Josef Bělica
- 0 Marian Bojko
- N Lukáš Černohorský
- A Stanislav Fridrich
- N Pavla Golasowská
- A Josef Hájek
- 0 Tomáš Hanzel
- 0 Jakub Janda
- A Aleš Juchelka
- A Pavel Juříček
- A Leo Luzar
- A Ivana Nevludová
- A Zuzana Ožanová
- A Daniel Pawlas
- N Ondřej Polanský
- A Michal Ratiborský
- 0 Zbyněk Stanjura
- A Jiří Strýček
- A Lubomír Volný
- A Ivo Vondrák
- 0 Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 7N Ne: 30 Nepřihlášen: 2)
- A Milan Brázdil
- A Alexander Černý
- A Milan Feranec
- 0 Radim Fiala
- A Pavel Jelínek
- N Marian Jurečka
- A Adam Kalous
- N Zuzana Majerová Zahradníková
- A Ladislav Okleštěk
- N Vojtěch Pikal
- 0 Antonín Staněk
- A Petr Vrána
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 7N Ne: 3)
- N Mikuláš Ferjenčík
- A Jan Chvojka
- A David Kasal
- A Jiří Kohoutek
- A Martin Kolovratník
- A Jaroslav Kytýr
- N Jaroslav Martinů
- A Květa Matušovská
- A Jan Řehounek
- N Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 8N Ne: 80 Nepřihlášen: 8)
- A Věra Adámková
- N Dana Balcarová
- N Marek Benda
- N Jana Černochová
- A Monika Červíčková
- 0 Jan Čižinský
- A Jiří Dolejš
- A Petr Dolínek
- 0 Jan Farský
- N Dominik Feri
- 0 Václav Klaus
- A Jiří Kobza
- A Robert Králíček
- 0 Jan Lipavský
- N Jakub Michálek
- A Patrik Nacher
- N Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- N Ondřej Profant
- 0 Olga Richterová
- 0 Karel Schwarzenberg
- N Bohuslav Svoboda
- 0 Helena Válková
- A Petr Venhoda
- 0 Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 6N Ne: 30 Nepřihlášen: 2)
- N Lukáš Bartoň
- N Martin Baxa
- A Kamal Farhan
- A Milan Chovanec
- A Barbora Kořanová
- 0 Jana Levová
- N Ilona Mauritzová
- A Miloslava Rutová
- 0 Karla Šlechtová
- A Jiří Valenta
- A Jan Volný
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 10N Ne: 90 Nepřihlášen: 7)
- 0 Andrej Babiš
- N Ivan Bartoš
- A Stanislav Berkovec
- A Andrea Brzobohatá
- 0 Stanislav Grospič
- 0 Jan Hamáček
- A Milan Hnilička
- N Miroslav Kalousek
- 0 František Kopřiva
- N Věra Kovářová
- N Lenka Kozlová
- N Martin Kupka
- 0 Helena Langšádlová
- A Přemysl Mališ
- A Marcela Melková
- N Vojtěch Munzar
- 0 Tomio Okamura
- A František Petrtýl
- A Milan Pour
- N Vít Rakušan
- 0 Radek Rozvoral
- N Jan Skopeček
- A Julius Špičák
- A Kateřina Valachová
- A Miloslava Vostrá
- N Veronika Vrecionová
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 9N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 3)
- A Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- A Richard Brabec
- 0 Jaroslav Bžoch
- A Eva Fialová
- A Jaroslav Foldyna
- 0 Tereza Hyťhová
- A Monika Jarošová
- A Tomáš Kohoutek
- 0 Karel Krejza
- N Mikuláš Peksa
- A Jan Richter
- A Pavel Růžička
- A Jan Schiller
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 7N Ne: 3)
- A Jiří Běhounek
- A Jaroslav Faltýnek
- N Vít Kaňkovský
- A Radek Koten
- A Josef Kott
- A Pavel Kováčik
- N Miroslava Němcová
- A Monika Oborná
- N Jan Pošvář
- A Radek Zlesák
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 7N Ne: 20 Nepřihlášen: 3)
- A Margita Balaštíková
- 0 Ondřej Benešík
- N Stanislav Blaha
- A Jaroslav Dvořák
- N František Elfmark
- A Alena Gajdůšková
- 0 Petr Gazdík
- 0 Jaroslav Holík
- A Marek Novák
- A Marie Pěnčíková
- A Pavel Pustějovský
- A Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Královéhradecký | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Liberecký | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Pardubický | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Středočeský | 26 | 10 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
Ústecký | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
Vysočina | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Zlínský | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
Celkem | 200 | 104 | 53 | 42 | 1 | 0 |